1 185 FEDOSSEYEV Artur
KAZ
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 25 18:59:34 125
2 186 DAVIDENOK Ilya
KAZ
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 27 18:59:38 85
3 191 QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian
COL
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 33 19:00:19 70
4 211 LYU Xianjing
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 21 19:00:25 60
5 84 VINK Michael
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 28 19:00:38 50
6 14 OVECHKIN Artem
RUS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 33 19:00:43 40
7 136 GONOV Lev
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 19 19:01:14 35
8 111 SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts
MGL
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 19:01:20 30
9 72 WALTERS Bailey
AUS
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 20 19:01:28 25
10 4 EL FARES Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 34 19:01:33 20
11 23 BIALIAUSKI Vasili
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 19:01:45 15
12 45 STEDMAN Maximilian
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 23 19:01:54 10
13 3 DE ROSSI Lucas
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 24 19:02:05 5
14 16 EYOB Metkel
ERI
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 26 19:02:07 5
15 62 DE JONG Jeen
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 23 19:02:13 5
16 166 ORAM James
NZL
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 26 19:02:26 3
17 164 LIU Jiankun
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 24 19:02:31 3
18 41 TOWNSEND Rory
IRL
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 24 19:02:44 3
19 82 CAVANAGH Ryan
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 24 19:03:04 3
20 163 HAO Ran
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 21 19:03:12 3
21 103 WATANABE Shotaro
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 25 19:03:53 3
22 42 MACLEOD Callum
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 19 19:03:55 3
23 184 KONONENKO Mykhaylo
UKR
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 32 19:04:07 3
24 64 OOSTRA Folkert
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 30 19:04:41 3
25 1 ARERUYA Joseph
RWA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 23 19:05:02 3
26 133 SVESHNIKOV Kirill
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 27 19:05:14
27 91 JEANNES Matthieu
FRA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 32 19:05:18
28 124 JUN Hoonmin
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 20 19:05:22
29 122 JUNG Wooho
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 22 19:05:23
30 86 ZENOVICH Mathew
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 25 19:05:27
31 66 SLIK Ivar
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 26 19:05:32
32 213 CHEN Mingrun
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 19:06:33
33 146 AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi
MAS
MALAYSIA 25 19:06:52
34 193 POLIVODA Oleksandr
UKR
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 32 19:06:59
35 102 SUMIYOSHI Kota
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 28 19:07:29
36 36 EBRAHIM Redwan
ETH
PROTOUCH 22 19:07:38
37 132 BERSENEV Nikita
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 19 19:08:02
38 205 DENG Penghai
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 21 19:08:08
39 74 CHEN Chien Liang
TPE
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 26 19:08:11
40 173 DRINOVEC Matej
SLO
TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 28 19:08:19
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 107 items
41 32 FOURIE James
RSA
PROTOUCH 26 19:08:24
42 161 NAZAERBIEKE Bieken
CHN
25 19:08:50
43 63 DE JONGE Maarten
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 34 19:09:02
44 21 SOBAL Yauhen
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 38 19:09:11
45 61 JANSSEN Adriaan
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 24 19:09:31
46 162 CHAVES RUBIO Brayan
COL
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 22 19:10:27
47 12 MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
MAS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 30 19:10:59
48 144 AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer
MAS
MALAYSIA 24 19:11:30
49 151 FENG Chun Kai
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 31 19:11:49
50 116 BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar
MGL
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 19:12:27
51 206 LI Jinsong
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 22 19:12:30
52 51 FUNG Ka Hoo
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 19:13:16
53 44 PEARSON Daniel
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 25 19:13:26
54 15 JURADO LOPEZ Christofer
PAN
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 24 19:14:28
55 135 SMIRNOV Ivan
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 20 19:14:33
56 142 ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim
MAS
MALAYSIA 23 19:14:37
57 94 KIANI Aria
USA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 27 19:15:25
58 216 JIANG He
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 20 19:15:57
59 204 WANG Lizhen
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 20 19:16:01
60 134 SMIRNOV Alexandr
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 19:16:02
61 5 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
POL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 25 19:17:41
62 33 ORMISTON Callum
RSA
PROTOUCH 19 19:18:20
63 165 NIU Yikui
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 25 19:19:55
64 112 KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
BLR
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 30 19:20:04
65 35 BURU Temesgen
ETH
PROTOUCH 25 19:20:06
66 155 SU Yu Ming
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 19 19:20:21
67 54 CHIU Ho San
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 19:20:46
68 202 GU Bingcheng
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 23 19:21:42
69 171 NOHALES NIETO Edgar
ESP
TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 33 19:22:06
70 52 KO Siu Wai
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 32 19:22:07
71 34 TERRY Ryan
RSA
PROTOUCH 19 19:22:22
72 214 ZHANG Zheng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 24 19:23:10
73 2 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
LTU
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 31 19:23:11
74 43 CHRISTENSEN Ryan
NZL
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 23 19:24:06
75 53 CHOY Hiu Fung
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 19:24:51
76 11 OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huznie
MAS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 23 19:24:56
77 22 STROKAU Vasili
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 19:24:56
78 131 SYRITSA Gleb
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 19 19:24:59
79 195 SHNYRKO Aliaksei
BLR
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 25 19:25:40
80 104 OKAMOTO Hayato
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 24 19:26:33
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 107 items
81 25 MIAZGA Maksim
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 19 19:27:05
82 123 JOO Mideum
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 20 19:27:08
83 212 VOSEKALNS Andris
LAT
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 27 19:28:06
84 215 MIAO Chengshuo
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 19 19:28:42
85 143 MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Omar
MAS
MALAYSIA 26 19:28:53
86 55 LAU Wan Yau Vincent
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 19:29:29
87 73 HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand
NOR
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 25 19:29:46
88 85 QUICK Blake
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 19 19:33:43
89 31 VAN HEERDEN Mornay
RSA
PROTOUCH 23 19:33:44
90 153 PENG Yuan Tang
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 26 19:33:50
91 24 MAZUR Dzianis
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 19 19:34:16
92 196 LI Daihou
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 23 19:34:25
93 83 DUTTON Jay
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 26 19:35:58
94 172 LOOIJ Andre
NED
TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 24 19:37:42
95 46 PAGE Charles
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 20 19:38:00
96 92 KALF Steven
EST
TEAM ILLUMINATE 24 19:38:23
97 201 YAO Chengwei
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 23 19:39:30
98 81 GANDY Daniel
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 19 19:40:15
99 192 BAI Lijun
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 31 19:41:24
100 121 MIN Kyeongho
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 23 19:42:50
101 194 QIAO Feng
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 28 19:44:22
102 101 HAYAKAWA Tomohiro
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 29 19:47:48
103 183 YU Ze
CHN
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 19 19:49:34
104 175 ZHI Rendong
CHN
TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 24 19:50:13
105 115 MUZYCHKIN Anton
BLR
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 19:52:30
106 182 YIN Xiaolei
CHN
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 22 19:56:33
107 156 HSU Jui Heng
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 31 20:04:07