CLASSIFICAÇAO INDIVIDUAL DA ETAPA
Pto Dor Nombre Nac Equipo hh:mm:ss Bon
~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~~~~~~ ~~~
1º 67 CARDOSO, Filipe POR S.M.Feira-Leclerc/Li 3:43:14 10"
2º 1 MENDES, Jose POR ASC-CYCLES OLIVEIRA a 01 6"
3º 22 NEVES, Virgilio POR ANICOLOR-SIPER a 01 4"
4º 16 ROMAO, Luis POR FONOTEL-SC LOUR. a 04
5º 101 VAZ, David POR CASACTIVA-Q.DAS ARCA a 06
6º 25 SANCHO, Bruno POR ANICOLOR-SIPER a 07
7º 128 RABUÑAL, Gonzalo ESP C.C. SPOL-CAIXANOVA a 07
8º 98 APOLO, Claudio POR TAVIRA-DUJA a 07
9º 121 CALVIÑO, Borja ESP C.C. SPOL-CAIXANOVA a 07
10º 103 ROCHA, Nelson POR CASACTIVA-Q.DAS ARCA a 10
11º 27 SANCHO, Hugo POR ANICOLOR-SIPER a 10
12º 63 COSTA, Rui POR S.M.Feira-Leclerc/Li a 15
13º 61 PINTO, Edgar POR S.M.Feira-Leclerc/Li a 15
14º 113 TEIXEIRA, Ricardo POR C.C.LOULE-JARDIM HOT a 15
15º 18 ANSELMO, Edgar POR FONOTEL-SC LOUR. a 15
16º 49 VALE, Jose POR DULCETEXTIL-TREVOMAR a 19
17º 32 RUAS, Segio POR Credito Agricola-POM a 19
18º 129 ARGIRO, Alvaro ARG C.C. SPOL-CAIXANOVA a 19
19º 11 SABIDO, Carlos POR FONOTEL-SC LOUR. a 19
20º 104 NEVES, Marcio POR CASACTIVA-Q.DAS ARCA a 19
21º 87 FERRAZ, Jorge POR SINTRA-V.Vitor Loure a 23
22º 47 GONÇALVES, Ricardo POR DULCETEXTIL-TREVOMAR a 25
23º 123 NOHALS, Edgar ESP C.C. SPOL-CAIXANOVA a 30
24º 15 PINHEIRO, Pedro POR FONOTEL-SC LOUR. a 31
25º 122 RAMOS, Jose Antonio VEN C.C. SPOL-CAIXANOVA a 31
26º 31 CLARO, Tiago POR Credito Agricola-POM a 31
27º 112 FERNANDES, Arlindo POR C.C.LOULE-JARDIM HOT a 31
28º 96 PEREIRA, Joao POR TAVIRA-DUJA a 31
29º 53 MENDONÇA, Luis POR ROLACOR-DUPONT a 31
30º 75 CERA, Fabio POR AGUIAS-CELTA a 36
31º 94 DIAS, Tiago POR TAVIRA-DUJA a 37
32º 5 MARTINS, Cesar POR ASC-CYCLES OLIVEIRA a 40
33º 125 SANTIAGO, David ESP C.C. SPOL-CAIXANOVA a 42
34º 74 MENDES, Cristiano POR AGUIAS-CELTA a 42
35º 35 HORTA, Ricardo POR Credito Agricola-POM a 47
36º 64 COELHO, Saumel POR S.M.Feira-Leclerc/Li a 56
37º 14 COELHO, Sergio POR FONOTEL-SC LOUR. a 57
38º 71 PEREIRA, Jorge POR AGUIAS-CELTA a 01:15
39º 102 ROMERO, Estanis POR CASACTIVA-Q.DAS ARCA a 01:25
40º 108 VINHAS, Rui POR CASACTIVA-Q.DAS ARCA a 01:30
41º 65 FONTE, Cesar POR S.M.Feira-Leclerc/Li a 01:30
42º 109 ALMEIDA, Alcides POR CASACTIVA-Q.DAS ARCA a 01:30
43º 66 VILETA, Ricardo POR S.M.Feira-Leclerc/Li a 01:30
44º 43 RODRIGUES, Ricardo POR DULCETEXTIL-TREVOMAR a 01:33
45º 78 SILVA, Nuno POR AGUIAS-CELTA a 01:57
46º 62 COSTA, Mario POR S.M.Feira-Leclerc/Li a 02:14
47º 77 FERNANDES, Luis POR AGUIAS-CELTA a 04:09
48º 111 METCALFE, Tomas POR C.C.LOULE-JARDIM HOT a 09:11
49º 85 CARRASCO, Tiago POR SINTRA-V.Vitor Loure a 09:11
50º 12 ALVES, Edgar POR FONOTEL-SC LOUR. a 09:11
51º 107 LEAL, Helder POR CASACTIVA-Q.DAS ARCA a 09:11
52º 24 LOURENÇO, Jose POR ANICOLOR-SIPER a 09:11
53º 26 BARBOSA, Marcio POR ANICOLOR-SIPER a 09:11
54º 68 PAIS, Tiago POR S.M.Feira-Leclerc/Li a 09:11
55º 124 SANCHEZ, Manuel ESP C.C. SPOL-CAIXANOVA a 09:11
56º 73 MESTRE, Daniel POR AGUIAS-CELTA a 09:11
57º 13 MENINO, Tiago POR FONOTEL-SC LOUR. a 09:11
58º 72 CASIMIRO, Henrique POR AGUIAS-CELTA a 09:11
59º 115 BORRALHO, Marcos POR C.C.LOULE-JARDIM HOT a 09:11
60º 76 AZEVEDO, Nuno POR AGUIAS-CELTA a 15:21
61º 105 SARAIVA, Bruno POR CASACTIVA-Q.DAS ARCA a 15:21
62º 38 FERREIRA, Fabio POR Credito Agricola-POM a 15:21
63º 41 MENDES, Marco POR DULCETEXTIL-TREVOMAR a 15:21
64º 46 SARREIRA, David POR DULCETEXTIL-TREVOMAR a 15:21
65º 28 MOREIRA, Luis POR ANICOLOR-SIPER a 15:21
66º 2 SILVA, Daniel POR ASC-CYCLES OLIVEIRA a 15:21
67º 44 CARVALHO, Helder POR DULCETEXTIL-TREVOMAR a 15:21
68º 42 BENTO, Fabio POR DULCETEXTIL-TREVOMAR a 15:21
69º 4 SOUSA, Nelson POR ASC-CYCLES OLIVEIRA a 15:43
70º 3 BENTA, Joao POR ASC-CYCLES OLIVEIRA a 18:10
71º 17 MARUES, Helder POR FONOTEL-SC LOUR. a 18:10
72º 8 VIEIRA, Antonio POR ASC-CYCLES OLIVEIRA a 18:10
73º 34 DOMINGOS, Daniel POR Credito Agricola-POM a 18:10
74º 37 SILVEIRA, Joao POR Credito Agricola-POM a 18:10
75º 33 BALTAZAR, Carlos POR Credito Agricola-POM a 18:10
76º 21 PEIXOTO, Andre POR ANICOLOR-SIPER a 18:10
77º 48 ALVES, Joao POR DULCETEXTIL-TREVOMAR a 18:10
78º 81 GARRIDO, Davide POR SINTRA-V.Vitor Loure a 18:10
79º 23 BARROS, Luis POR ANICOLOR-SIPER a 18:10
80º 45 CARVALHO, Fernando POR DULCETEXTIL-TREVOMAR a 18:10
81º 54 MOREIRA, Luis POR ROLACOR-DUPONT a 18:10
82º 7 TEIXEIRA, Jorge POR ASC-CYCLES OLIVEIRA a 18:10
83º 86 SILVA, Victor POR SINTRA-V.Vitor Loure a 18:10
84º 6 COSTA, Paulo POR ASC-CYCLES OLIVEIRA a 18:10
85º 39 SANTOS, Jair POR Credito Agricola-POM a 18:10
86º 83 REIS, Diogo POR SINTRA-V.Vitor Loure a 23:13
87º 92 VIEGAS, Hugo POR TAVIRA-DUJA a 23:13
88º 36 XAVIER, Joao POR Credito Agricola-POM a 23:15