1 Kevin Crabbe (Bel) Avia Wielerteam 8.45.18
2 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Thüringer Radsportverband 0.21
3 Patrick Gretsch (Ger) German National Team 0.35
4 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Avia Wielerteam 0.36
5 Daniel Schüler (Ger) Thüringer Radsportverband 0.48
6 Philipp Klein (Ger) German National Team 0.50
7 Gert Seifert (Ger) German National Team
8 Pascal Schopp (Ger) German National Team 0.55
9 Lucas Schädlich (Ger) Thüringer Radsportverband 0.57
10 Sebastian Forke (Ger) German National Team 1.01
11 Sander Cordeel (Bel) Hoboken WAC 1.06
12 Jochen Helfen (Ger) German National Team 1.09
13 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team 1.14
14 Dries Depoorter (Bel) Avia Wielerteam 1.30
15 Martin Brand (Ger) Thüringer Radsportverband 1.47
16 Gregory Joseph (Bel) Hoboken WAC 1.50
17 Thomas Seghers (Bel) SG Maes Koksijde 2.02
18 Gediminas Kaupas (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team 2.08
19 Mantas Mikuzis (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team
20 Willem Dendooven (Bel) DGR CT Vorselaar 2.20
21 Jesper Morkov (Den) CK Fix Rodovre 2.22
22 Dieter Verbeek (Bel) Belgian National Track Team 2.28
23 Paulius Kazlauskas (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team 2.31
24 Jonathan Bertrand (Bel) DGR CT Vorselaar 2.41
25 Michael Van Stayen (Bel) DGR CT Vorselaar 2.45
26 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Hoboken WAC 2.46
27 Alexander Franz (Ger) Radsportverband Niedersachsen 2.48
28 Johannes Welzel (Ger) Radsportverband Niedersachsen 2.50
29 Birger Leys (Bel) Belgian National Track Team
30 Matthias Van Mechelen (Bel) Belgian National Track Team 2.54
31 Nielsen Raedt (Bel) SG Maes Koksijde 2.55
32 Michael Fuhrmeister (Ger) Radsportverband Niedersachsen 2.58
33 Marcus Fahnert (Ger) Thüringer Radsportverband 3.11
34 Timothy Dupont (Bel) SG Maes Koksijde 3.17
35 Thomas Moyson (Bel) Edegem BC 3.20
36 Stijn Van Looveren (Bel) Mixte Team 1 3.30
37 Davy De Scheemaeker (Bel) Mixte Team 1
38 Walt De Winter (Bel) Edegem BC 3.46
39 Yves Pintens (Bel) Hoboken WAC 3.48
40 Peter Diels (Bel) Edegem BC 3.56
41 Jeroen Verniers (Bel) Hand in Hand Baal 3.58
42 Thomas Boeckx (Bel) Edegem BC 4.01
43 Steven De Voegt (Bel) Dijlespurters VV Mechelen 4.09
44 Matthias Onghena (Bel) Mixte Team 1 4.10
45 Kristof Umans (Bel) Dijlespurters VV Mechelen 4.12
46 Niels Beelen (Bel) Mixte Team 1 4.24
47 Vincent Van Den Eede (Bel) Dijlespurters VV Mechelen 4.26
48 Gregory Camerlinckx (Bel) La Bicycletta 4.38
49 Glenn Bomans (Bel) Belgian National Track Team 4.42
50 Mathias Hesse (Ger) Thüringer Radsportverband 4.48
51 Wesley Verbruggen (Bel) Hand in Hand Baal 4.52
52 Ditmar De Nef (Bel) Hoboken WAC 4.54
53 Steven Rudkin (GBr) South East CT 5.01
54 Jan Arnouts (Bel) Avia Wielerteam 5.04
55 Tom Oerlemans (Bel) Avia Wielerteam 5.06
56 Christophe Lembrechts (Bel) SG Maes Koksijde 5.08
57 Bjorn Haverals (Bel) La Bicycletta 5.14
58 Roel Van Looy (Bel) KWC Heist Zuiderkempen 5.50
59 Lorenz Compagnie (Bel) KWC Heist Zuiderkempen 6.16
60 Anders Fyhn (Den) CK Fix Rodovre 6.32
61 Kevin Verswijfel (Bel) KWC Heist Zuiderkempen 6.39
62 dave Mertens (Bel) Belgian National Track Team 6.39
63 Guytan Baerts (Bel) CK Fix Rodovre 6.58
64 Nico Wielinckx (Bel) Hand in Hand Baal 7.20
65 Niels Van Gansen (Bel) Mixte Team 1 7.53
66 Roy Roelen (Bel) Hoboken WAC 8.52
67 Philip Nielsen (Den) CK Fix Rodovre 9.40
68 Filip Van Tuyn (Bel) Steeds Vooraan Kontich 9.40
69 Rik Thijs (Bel) Mixte Team 1 11.57
70 Johan Hauerberg (Den) CK Fix Rodovre 12.59
71 Frederik Verkinderen (Bel) SG Maes Koksijde 13.49
72 Philip Liekens (Bel) Edegem BC 14.17
73 Phillip Gough (GBr) South East CT 15.04
74 Adam Norris (GBr) South East CT 15.26
75 Nick Van Humbeeck (Bel) Dijlespurters VV Mechelen 16.02
76 Laurence Van De Pontseele (Bel) Steeds Vooraan Kontich 16.06
77 Nicky Van Hee (Bel) SG Maes Koksijde 16.36
78 Wouter Van Gaens (Bel) Steeds Vooraan Kontich 17.33
79 Davy Jacobs (Bel) La Bicycletta 19.28
80 Joeri Lambrechts (Bel) Dijlespurters VV Mechelen 20.36
81 Robbe De Meyer (Bel) Steeds Vooraan Kontich 23.20
82 Kenny Laevers (Bel) Steeds Vooraan Kontich 26.08
83 Hans Heeman (Bel) Dijlespurters VV Mechelen 29.28
Points classification
1 Sander Cordeel (Bel) Hoboken WAC 79 pts
2 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Avia Wielerteam 55
3 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team 53
4 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Thüringer Radsportverband 51
5 Gregory Joseph (Bel) Hoboken WAC 49
6 Glenn Bomans (Bel) Belgian National Track Team 48
7 Kevin Crabbe (Bel) Avia Wielerteam 47
8 Thomas Seghers (Bel) SG Maes Koksijde 34
9 Michael Van Stayen (Bel) DGR CT Vorselaar 30
10 Alexander Franz (Ger) Radsportverband Niedersachsen 30
11 Gediminas Kaupas (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team 28
12 dave Mertens (Bel) Belgian National Track Team 28
13 Dieter Verbeek (Bel) Belgian National Track Team 28
14 Philipp Klein (Ger) German National Team 27
15 Dries Depoorter (Bel) Avia Wielerteam 25
16 Timothy Dupont (Bel) SG Maes Koksijde 21
17 Steven De Voegt (Bel) Dijlespurters VV Mechelen 18
18 Kristof Umans (Bel) Dijlespurters VV Mechelen 18
19 Daniel Schüler (Ger) Thüringer Radsportverband 16
20 Jeroen Verniers (Bel) Hand in Hand Baal 16
21 Patrick Gretsch (Ger) German National Team 15
22 Jesper Morkov (Den) CK Fix Rodovre 14
23 Jonathan Bertrand (Bel) DGR CT Vorselaar 14
24 Yves Pintens (Bel) Hoboken WAC 13
25 Christophe Lembrechts (Bel) SG Maes Koksijde 12
26 Nico Wielinckx (Bel) Hand in Hand Baal 12
27 Lucas Schädlich (Ger) Thüringer Radsportverband 11
28 Ditmar De Nef (Bel) Hoboken WAC 9
29 Stijn Van Looveren (Bel) Mixte Team 1 9
30 Jochen Helfen (Ger) German National Team 8
31 Birger Leys (Bel) Belgian National Track Team 8
32 Pascal Schopp (Ger) German National Team 6
33 Philip Nielsen (Den) CK Fix Rodovre 5
34 Michael Fuhrmeister (Ger) Radsportverband Niedersachsen 4
35 Gert Seifert (Ger) German National Team 3
36 Willem Dendooven (Bel) DGR CT Vorselaar 3
37 Matthias Van Mechelen (Bel) Belgian National Track Team 2
38 Martin Brand (Ger) Thüringer Radsportverband 1
Young riders classification
1 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Thüringer Radsportverband 8.45.39
2 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Avia Wielerteam 0.15
3 Philipp Klein (Ger) German National Team 0.29
4 Lucas Schädlich (Ger) Thüringer Radsportverband 0.36
5 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team 0.53
6 Gregory Joseph (Bel) Hoboken WAC 1.29
7 Gediminas Kaupas (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team 1.47
8 Willem Dendooven (Bel) DGR CT Vorselaar 1.59
9 Jesper Morkov (Den) CK Fix Rodovre 2.01
10 Dieter Verbeek (Bel) Belgian National Track Team 2.07
Sprints classification
1 Kevin Crabbe (Bel) Avia Wielerteam 36 pts
2 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Hoboken WAC 26
3 Glenn Bomans (Bel) Belgian National Track Team 26
4 Dries Depoorter (Bel) Avia Wielerteam 23
5 Mantas Mikuzis (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team 19
6 Gert Seifert (Ger) German National Team 16
7 Nielsen Raedt (Bel) SG Maes Koksijde 12
8 Jonathan Bertrand (Bel) DGR CT Vorselaar 12
9 Gregory Joseph (Bel) Hoboken WAC 12
10 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Thüringer Radsportverband 10
11 Sander Cordeel (Bel) Hoboken WAC 9
12 Tom Oerlemans (Bel) Avia Wielerteam 6
13 Gediminas Kaupas (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team 6
14 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Avia Wielerteam 6
15 Martin Brand (Ger) Thüringer Radsportverband 3
16 dave Mertens (Bel) Belgian National Track Team 3
17 Dieter Verbeek (Bel) Belgian National Track Team 3
18 Mathias Hesse (Ger) Thüringer Radsportverband 3
19 Jesper Morkov (Den) CK Fix Rodovre 3
Teams classification
1 Thüringer Radsportverband 2.18.00
2 German National Team 0.14
3 Avia Wielerteam 0.23
4 Litubel Staki Parket Team 2.41
5 Hoboken WAC 3.38
6 DGR CT Vorselaar 4.27
7 CK Fix Rodovre Copenhagen 4.27
8 Belgian National Track Team 4.58
9 Radsportverband Niedersachsen 5.48
10 SG Maes Koksijde 6.15
11 Mixte Team 1 8.37
12 Edegem BC 8.56
13 Dijlespurters VV Mechelen 10.41
14 Hand in Hand Baal 11.22
15 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen 15.36
16 La Bicycletta 21.47
17 South East CT 26.37
18 Steeds Vooraan Kontich 33.59 Sluiten