1 21 ASCONEGUY DIAZ, Roderyck Elite Club Ciclista Audax 03:47:53 00:10 03:47:43
2 35 ARAUJO MENDEZ, Oscar Javier Elite Club Ciclista San Antonio 03:47:57 00:06 03:47:51
3 103 GADAY OROZCO, Lucas Manuel Elite Dolores Cycles Club 03:48:40 00:04 03:48:36
4 16 MASCARAÑAS RUBIDO, Mateo Nahuel Sub23 Club Náutico y de Pesca Boca Cufré 03:48:40 03:48:40
5 166 LUCAS MIRANDA, Thomas Alexander Sub23 Sportivo Olimpia de Melo 03:48:41 03:48:41
6 93 UMPIERREZ SORIA, Giovanny Ariel Elite Club Deportivo y Social Barrio Artigas 03:48:41 03:48:41
7 222 FARIÑA PIRIZ, Marcelo Ismael Elite Club Ciclista Armonía de Rocha 03:48:41 03:48:41
8 14 GONZALEZ SUAREZ, Diego Fernando Elite Club Náutico y de Pesca Boca Cufré 03:48:45 03:48:45
9 5 QUILCI , Alejandro Elite Club Ciclista Cerro Largo 03:48:45 03:48:45
10 1 RODRIGUEZ RAMOS, Diego Leonel Elite Club Ciclista Cerro Largo 03:50:20 00:06 03:50:14
11 121 CAORSI OLIVERA, Juan Luis Elite Armonía Cycles 03:50:22 03:50:22
12 12 ANCHIERI ZUNINO, Pablo Sebastian Elite Club Náutico y de Pesca Boca Cufré 03:50:22 00:03 03:50:19
13 116 PEREZ HELGUERA, Santiago Gabriel Sub23 Club Ciclista Alas Rojas de Santa Lucía 03:50:22 03:50:22
14 4 PIMENTEL LIMA, Camilo Matias Elite Club Ciclista Cerro Largo 03:50:22 00:03 03:50:19
15 84 RODRIGUEZ PEREYRA, Sandro Adrian Elite Club Ciclista Fénix 03:50:22 03:50:22
16 105 CALVO ISNARDI, Martin Manuel Elite Dolores Cycles Club 03:50:22 03:50:22
17 96 BONILLA TECHERA, Pablo Sandino Sub23 Club Deportivo y Social Barrio Artigas 03:50:22 03:50:22
18 213 SASSO AVILA, Joaquin Elite Club Atlético Sarandí de Colonia 03:50:22 03:50:22
19 102 CASTRO NEBOT, Martin Elite Dolores Cycles Club 03:50:22 03:50:22
20 172 GONZALEZ VELASCO, Jonathan Alejandro Elite Club Ciclista Ateneo de Piriápolis 03:50:22 03:50:22
21 91 CLARA SARAVIA, Federico Marcel Elite Club Deportivo y Social Barrio Artigas 03:50:22 03:50:22
22 17 REYES ARRUTI, Felipe Emanuel Sub23 Club Náutico y de Pesca Boca Cufré 03:50:22 03:50:22
23 72 CIANCI, Sebastian Elite Maní Zabala - Municipalidad de Albardon 03:50:22 03:50:22
24 232 ROSADILLA CASTRO, Washington Gaston Elite Club Ciclista Matadero de Pando 03:50:22 03:50:22
25 133 CARLOS PERAZZA, Matias Jose Elite Club Vida Nueva y Deportivo San Jacinto 03:50:22 03:50:22
26 143 GONZALEZ RIVERO, Matias Eduardo Elite Club Social Progreso 03:50:22 03:50:22
27 215 BARBOZA VEGA, Jonathan Rodrigo Elite Club Atlético Sarandí de Colonia 03:50:22 03:50:22
28 145 CORREA AIRALA, Pablo Emanuel Sub23 Club Social Progreso 03:50:22 03:50:22
29 22 DE FINO SILVEIRA, Mariano Ceferino Elite Club Ciclista Audax 03:50:22 03:50:22
30 86 VIDAL CHIAZZARO, Leandro Sub23 Club Ciclista Fénix 03:50:22 03:50:22
31 123 VIOLLAZ , Antonio Francisco Elite Armonía Cycles 03:50:22 03:50:22
32 32 PRIORE GONZALEZ, Gerardo Rafael Elite Club Ciclista San Antonio 03:50:22 03:50:22
33 134 GONZALEZ FALERO, Emiliano Joaquin Elite Club Vida Nueva y Deportivo San Jacinto 03:50:22 03:50:22
34 163 SILVERA BAPTISTA, Enzo Emilio Elite Sportivo Olimpia de Melo 03:50:22 03:50:22
35 162 FEDULLO ORGE, Freddy Julio Elite Sportivo Olimpia de Melo 03:50:22 03:50:22
36 146 SOUSA SILVA, Gabriel Sub23 Club Social Progreso 03:50:22 03:50:22
37 73 MULLER, Robert Elite Maní Zabala - Municipalidad de Albardon 03:50:22 03:50:22
38 107 CASTRO NEBOT, Sebastian Sub23 Dolores Cycles Club 03:50:22 03:50:22
39 92 BONILLA TECHERA, Rodrigo Martin Elite Club Deportivo y Social Barrio Artigas 03:50:22 03:50:22
40 223 BRUN ALVAREZ, Edgardo Antonio Elite Club Ciclista Armonía de Rocha 03:50:22 03:50:22
41 11 ALONSO TORRES, Agustin Elite Club Náutico y de Pesca Boca Cufré 03:50:22 03:50:22
42 94 MALDONADO SANCHEZ, Anderson Samuel Elite Club Deportivo y Social Barrio Artigas 03:50:22 03:50:22
43 3 MOREIRA GUARINO, Federico Agustin Elite Club Ciclista Cerro Largo 03:50:22 03:50:22
44 235 RAMIREZ IGARZABAL, Alejandro Andres Elite Club Ciclista Matadero de Pando 03:50:31 03:50:31
45 182 PIREZ , Heber Eduardo Elite Club Ciclista Los Magos 03:50:31 03:50:31
46 15 TRILLINI , Sebastian Maximiliano Elite Club Náutico y de Pesca Boca Cufré 03:50:33 03:50:33
47 226 FERREIRA BAUBETA, Lucas Daniel Sub23 Club Ciclista Armonía de Rocha 03:50:36 03:50:36
48 82 ANACORETO , Marco Fabrizio Elite Club Ciclista Fénix 03:50:40 03:50:40
49 74 VECCHI, Franco Elite Maní Zabala - Municipalidad de Albardon 03:50:40 03:50:40
50 122 GUTIERREZ GOÑI, Cristian Elite Armonía Cycles 03:50:40 03:50:40
51 31 MALDONADO SANCHEZ, Ignacio Raul Elite Club Ciclista San Antonio 03:50:40 03:50:40
52 33 JAMEN IVALDI, Diego Andres Elite Club Ciclista San Antonio 03:50:40 03:50:40
53 114 AGUILAR FIGUEIRA, Hector Fabian Elite Club Ciclista Alas Rojas de Santa Lucía 03:50:40 03:50:40
54 23 RICHARD, Gabriel Horacio Elite Club Ciclista Audax 03:50:40 03:50:40
55 147 PEREIRA DELVALLE, Ivan Santiago Sub23 Club Social Progreso 03:50:40 03:50:40
56 2 PRESA PIREZ, Alan Matias Elite Club Ciclista Cerro Largo 03:51:03 03:51:03
57 13 MORALES RECALDE, Cristian Samuel Elite Club Náutico y de Pesca Boca Cufré 03:51:37 03:51:37
58 6 TABAREZ FREITAS, Maicol Adrian Sub23 Club Ciclista Cerro Largo 03:52:36 03:52:36
59 7 CASTRO ODERA, Bruno Joaquin Sub23 Club Ciclista Cerro Largo 03:52:36 03:52:36
60 104 PEREYRA DOMENECH, Diego Alcides Elite Dolores Cycles Club 04:14:07 04:14:07
61 205 SOARES DA SILVA, Joao Fabio Elite Club Ciclista Rodríguez 04:14:07 04:14:07
62 161 MURIAS FERREIRA, Yhordan Nicolas Elite Sportivo Olimpia de Melo 04:14:07 04:14:07
63 204 OLIVERA SOSA, Eduardo Antonio Elite Club Ciclista Rodríguez 04:14:07 04:14:07
64 234 GAMBETTA ARNOLD, Gustavo Martin Elite Club Ciclista Matadero de Pando 04:14:07 04:14:07
65 173 CABRERA GOMEZ, Richard Alberto Elite Club Ciclista Ateneo de Piriápolis 04:14:07 04:14:07
66 132 CACHES BENTANCOR, Marcos Esteban Elite Club Vida Nueva y Deportivo San Jacinto 04:14:07 04:14:07
67 202 SANCHEZ LOACES, Santiago Miguel Elite Club Ciclista Rodríguez 04:14:07 04:14:07
68 76 DUNDIC, Goran Sub23 Maní Zabala - Municipalidad de Albardon 04:14:07 04:14:07
69 24 DAVYT LOPEZ, Alvaro Nicolas Elite Club Ciclista Audax 04:14:07 04:14:07
70 164 MUÑOZ MIRABALLES, Nestor Fabian Elite Sportivo Olimpia de Melo 04:14:07 04:14:07
71 194 ZIMMERMANN MIRANDA, Juan Andres Elite Club Atlético Peñarol de Colonia 04:18:26 04:18:26
72 151 CANTERO NUÑEZ, Richard Washington Elite Club Social y Deportivo Treinta y Tres 04:18:26 04:18:26
73 126 SILVEIRA ROSAS, Gaston Abel Elite Armonía Cycles 04:18:26 04:18:26
74 136 DORREGO BERRIEL, Agustin Aparicio Sub23 Club Vida Nueva y Deportivo San Jacinto 04:18:26 04:18:26
75 197 ETCHEBARNE ACUÑA, Juan Esteban Sub23 Club Atlético Peñarol de Colonia 04:18:26 04:18:26
76 184 FERRARI AMARAL, Rodrigo Luis Elite Club Ciclista Los Magos 04:18:26 04:18:26
77 142 MUÑOZ BURONE, Nicolas Alberto Elite Club Social Progreso 04:18:26 04:18:26
78 183 CHOCHO AGUIRRE, Nicolas Ignacio Elite Club Ciclista Los Magos 04:18:26 04:18:26
79 236 NERIS DELBONO, Mateo Gabriel Sub23 Club Ciclista Matadero de Pando 04:18:29 04:18:29
80 191 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, Denis Michael Elite Club Atlético Peñarol de Colonia 04:18:29 04:18:29
81 106 URAN IBAÑEZ, Stefano Francisco Sub23 Dolores Cycles Club 04:18:53 04:18:53
82 176 ARAUJO MESONES, Agustin Sub23 Club Ciclista Ateneo de Piriápolis 04:18:53 04:18:53
DNF 26 SANCHEZ REISCH, Felipe Sub23 Club Ciclista Audax
DNF 41 ECHEVERRIA GOYTINO, Juan Martin Elite Equipo Paysandú LIL
DNF 124 RAMIREZ CURTTI, Brandon Nahuel Elite Armonía Cycles
DNF 141 ALPUY TROCHE, Jonathan Alexander Elite Club Social Progreso
DNF 214 UMPIERREZ RIVERO, Emiliano Rodrigo Elite Club Atlético Sarandí de Colonia
DNF 224 RIVEROS DIARTE, Francisco Daniel Elite Club Ciclista Armonía de Rocha
DNF 225 GARCIA LAMAS, Nahuel Octavio Elite Club Ciclista Armonía de Rocha
DSQ 111 ACTON , José Elite Club Ciclista Alas Rojas de Santa Lucía
DSQ 113 MOREIRA MORALES, Gonzalo Elite Club Ciclista Alas Rojas de Santa Lucía
gc
1 121 CAORSI OLIVERA, Juan Luis Elite Armonía Cycles 31:51:56 --
2 4 PIMENTEL LIMA, Camilo Matias Elite Club Ciclista Cerro Largo 31:52:21 +00:00:25
3 1 RODRIGUEZ RAMOS, Diego Leonel Elite Club Ciclista Cerro Largo 31:52:25 +00:00:29
4 12 ANCHIERI ZUNINO, Pablo Sebastian Elite Club Náutico y de Pesca Boca Cufré 31:52:36 +00:00:40
5 102 CASTRO NEBOT, Martin Elite Dolores Cycles Club 31:55:09 +00:03:13
6 123 VIOLLAZ , Antonio Francisco Elite Armonía Cycles 31:55:27 +00:03:31
7 17 REYES ARRUTI, Felipe Emanuel Sub23 Club Náutico y de Pesca Boca Cufré 31:55:43 +00:03:47
8 116 PEREZ HELGUERA, Santiago Gabriel Sub23 Club Ciclista Alas Rojas de Santa Lucía 31:56:16 +00:04:20
9 5 QUILCI , Alejandro Elite Club Ciclista Cerro Largo 31:56:19 +00:04:23
10 96 BONILLA TECHERA, Pablo Sandino Sub23 Club Deportivo y Social Barrio Artigas 31:57:56 +00:06:00
11 91 CLARA SARAVIA, Federico Marcel Elite Club Deportivo y Social Barrio Artigas 31:59:53 +00:07:57
12 21 ASCONEGUY DIAZ, Roderyck Elite Club Ciclista Audax 32:02:43 +00:10:47
13 14 GONZALEZ SUAREZ, Diego Fernando Elite Club Náutico y de Pesca Boca Cufré 32:03:42 +00:11:46
14 16 MASCARAÑAS RUBIDO, Mateo Nahuel Sub23 Club Náutico y de Pesca Boca Cufré 32:04:22 +00:12:26
15 11 ALONSO TORRES, Agustin Elite Club Náutico y de Pesca Boca Cufré 32:05:25 +00:13:29
16 93 UMPIERREZ SORIA, Giovanny Ariel Elite Club Deportivo y Social Barrio Artigas 32:05:30 +00:13:34
17 3 MOREIRA GUARINO, Federico Agustin Elite Club Ciclista Cerro Largo 32:05:32 +00:13:36
18 103 GADAY OROZCO, Lucas Manuel Elite Dolores Cycles Club 32:06:07 +00:14:11
19 31 MALDONADO SANCHEZ, Ignacio Raul Elite Club Ciclista San Antonio 32:06:18 +00:14:22
20 2 PRESA PIREZ, Alan Matias Elite Club Ciclista Cerro Largo 32:06:22 +00:14:26
21 143 GONZALEZ RIVERO, Matias Eduardo Elite Club Social Progreso 32:06:24 +00:14:28
22 94 MALDONADO SANCHEZ, Anderson Samuel Elite Club Deportivo y Social Barrio Artigas 32:07:09 +00:15:13
23 146 SOUSA SILVA, Gabriel Sub23 Club Social Progreso 32:07:27 +00:15:31
24 13 MORALES RECALDE, Cristian Samuel Elite Club Náutico y de Pesca Boca Cufré 32:07:32 +00:15:36
25 133 CARLOS PERAZZA, Matias Jose Elite Club Vida Nueva y Deportivo San Jacinto 32:09:31 +00:17:35
26 122 GUTIERREZ GOÑI, Cristian Elite Armonía Cycles 32:10:04 +00:18:08
27 215 BARBOZA VEGA, Jonathan Rodrigo Elite Club Atlético Sarandí de Colonia 32:10:24 +00:18:28
28 166 LUCAS MIRANDA, Thomas Alexander Sub23 Sportivo Olimpia de Melo 32:10:59 +00:19:03
29 114 AGUILAR FIGUEIRA, Hector Fabian Elite Club Ciclista Alas Rojas de Santa Lucía 32:11:39 +00:19:43
30 86 VIDAL CHIAZZARO, Leandro Sub23 Club Ciclista Fénix 32:13:25 +00:21:29
31 213 SASSO AVILA, Joaquin Elite Club Atlético Sarandí de Colonia 32:14:12 +00:22:16
32 35 ARAUJO MENDEZ, Oscar Javier Elite Club Ciclista San Antonio 32:14:24 +00:22:28
33 73 MULLER, Robert Elite Maní Zabala - Municipalidad de Albardon 32:17:03 +00:25:07
34 22 DE FINO SILVEIRA, Mariano Ceferino Elite Club Ciclista Audax 32:17:38 +00:25:42
35 33 JAMEN IVALDI, Diego Andres Elite Club Ciclista San Antonio 32:18:26 +00:26:30
36 107 CASTRO NEBOT, Sebastian Sub23 Dolores Cycles Club 32:19:45 +00:27:49
37 7 CASTRO ODERA, Bruno Joaquin Sub23 Club Ciclista Cerro Largo 32:21:59 +00:30:03
38 222 FARIÑA PIRIZ, Marcelo Ismael Elite Club Ciclista Armonía de Rocha 32:23:24 +00:31:28
39 172 GONZALEZ VELASCO, Jonathan Alejandro Elite Club Ciclista Ateneo de Piriápolis 32:24:19 +00:32:23
40 82 ANACORETO , Marco Fabrizio Elite Club Ciclista Fénix 32:24:37 +00:32:41
41 32 PRIORE GONZALEZ, Gerardo Rafael Elite Club Ciclista San Antonio 32:26:56 +00:35:00
42 163 SILVERA BAPTISTA, Enzo Emilio Elite Sportivo Olimpia de Melo 32:29:37 +00:37:41
43 84 RODRIGUEZ PEREYRA, Sandro Adrian Elite Club Ciclista Fénix 32:29:53 +00:37:57
44 92 BONILLA TECHERA, Rodrigo Martin Elite Club Deportivo y Social Barrio Artigas 32:30:51 +00:38:55
45 162 FEDULLO ORGE, Freddy Julio Elite Sportivo Olimpia de Melo 32:32:29 +00:40:33
46 15 TRILLINI , Sebastian Maximiliano Elite Club Náutico y de Pesca Boca Cufré 32:32:48 +00:40:52
47 74 VECCHI, Franco Elite Maní Zabala - Municipalidad de Albardon 32:34:47 +00:42:51
48 72 CIANCI, Sebastian Elite Maní Zabala - Municipalidad de Albardon 32:35:21 +00:43:25
49 6 TABAREZ FREITAS, Maicol Adrian Sub23 Club Ciclista Cerro Largo 32:37:11 +00:45:15
50 105 CALVO ISNARDI, Martin Manuel Elite Dolores Cycles Club 32:37:37 +00:45:41
51 24 DAVYT LOPEZ, Alvaro Nicolas Elite Club Ciclista Audax 32:38:32 +00:46:36
52 232 ROSADILLA CASTRO, Washington Gaston Elite Club Ciclista Matadero de Pando 32:40:35 +00:48:39
53 134 GONZALEZ FALERO, Emiliano Joaquin Elite Club Vida Nueva y Deportivo San Jacinto 32:41:28 +00:49:32
54 161 MURIAS FERREIRA, Yhordan Nicolas Elite Sportivo Olimpia de Melo 32:41:30 +00:49:34
55 23 RICHARD, Gabriel Horacio Elite Club Ciclista Audax 32:45:30 +00:53:34
56 147 PEREIRA DELVALLE, Ivan Santiago Sub23 Club Social Progreso 32:45:46 +00:53:50
57 235 RAMIREZ IGARZABAL, Alejandro Andres Elite Club Ciclista Matadero de Pando 32:48:53 +00:56:57
58 182 PIREZ , Heber Eduardo Elite Club Ciclista Los Magos 32:53:40 +01:01:44
59 164 MUÑOZ MIRABALLES, Nestor Fabian Elite Sportivo Olimpia de Melo 32:54:11 +01:02:15
60 173 CABRERA GOMEZ, Richard Alberto Elite Club Ciclista Ateneo de Piriápolis 32:57:04 +01:05:08
61 145 CORREA AIRALA, Pablo Emanuel Sub23 Club Social Progreso 32:59:02 +01:07:06
62 223 BRUN ALVAREZ, Edgardo Antonio Elite Club Ciclista Armonía de Rocha 32:59:29 +01:07:33
63 76 DUNDIC, Goran Sub23 Maní Zabala - Municipalidad de Albardon 33:00:07 +01:08:11
64 226 FERREIRA BAUBETA, Lucas Daniel Sub23 Club Ciclista Armonía de Rocha 33:05:55 +01:13:59
65 104 PEREYRA DOMENECH, Diego Alcides Elite Dolores Cycles Club 33:08:59 +01:17:03
66 126 SILVEIRA ROSAS, Gaston Abel Elite Armonía Cycles 33:15:16 +01:23:20
67 205 SOARES DA SILVA, Joao Fabio Elite Club Ciclista Rodríguez 33:17:07 +01:25:11
68 136 DORREGO BERRIEL, Agustin Aparicio Sub23 Club Vida Nueva y Deportivo San Jacinto 33:19:16 +01:27:20
69 234 GAMBETTA ARNOLD, Gustavo Martin Elite Club Ciclista Matadero de Pando 33:21:08 +01:29:12
70 204 OLIVERA SOSA, Eduardo Antonio Elite Club Ciclista Rodríguez 33:22:25 +01:30:29
71 236 NERIS DELBONO, Mateo Gabriel Sub23 Club Ciclista Matadero de Pando 33:22:41 +01:30:45
72 194 ZIMMERMANN MIRANDA, Juan Andres Elite Club Atlético Peñarol de Colonia 33:24:03 +01:32:07
73 197 ETCHEBARNE ACUÑA, Juan Esteban Sub23 Club Atlético Peñarol de Colonia 33:24:35 +01:32:39
74 184 FERRARI AMARAL, Rodrigo Luis Elite Club Ciclista Los Magos 33:25:30 +01:33:34
75 132 CACHES BENTANCOR, Marcos Esteban Elite Club Vida Nueva y Deportivo San Jacinto 33:34:45 +01:42:49
76 151 CANTERO NUÑEZ, Richard Washington Elite Club Social y Deportivo Treinta y Tres 33:40:53 +01:48:57
77 106 URAN IBAÑEZ, Stefano Francisco Sub23 Dolores Cycles Club 33:42:52 +01:50:56
78 142 MUÑOZ BURONE, Nicolas Alberto Elite Club Social Progreso 33:46:02 +01:54:06
79 202 SANCHEZ LOACES, Santiago Miguel Elite Club Ciclista Rodríguez 33:46:27 +01:54:31
80 176 ARAUJO MESONES, Agustin Sub23 Club Ciclista Ateneo de Piriápolis 33:50:26 +01:58:30
81 183 CHOCHO AGUIRRE, Nicolas Ignacio Elite Club Ciclista Los Magos 33:52:58 +02:01:02
82 191 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, Denis Michael Elite Club Atlético Peñarol de Colonia 34:01:04 +02:09:08 Sluiten