1
DEMI
VOLLERING
TEAM SD WORX
27 NED 3:50:47 400.00
2
ELISA
LONGO BORGHINI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 ITA +00 320.00
3
MARLEN
REUSSER
TEAM SD WORX
32 SUI +22 260.00
4
RIEJANNE
MARKUS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
29 NED +22 220.00
5
ELISE
CHABBEY
CANYON//SRAM RACING
30 SUI +22 180.00
6
ANNEMIEK
VAN VLEUTEN
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
41 NED +22 140.00
7
GAIA
REALINI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22 ITA +25 120.00
8
LIANE
LIPPERT
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
25 GER +1:24 100.00
9
SORAYA
PALADIN
CANYON//SRAM RACING
30 ITA +1:24 80.00
10
NIAMH
FISHER-BLACK
TEAM SD WORX
23 NZL +1:24 68.00
11
KATARZYNA
NIEWIADOMA
CANYON//SRAM RACING
29 POL +1:24 56.00
12
ANE
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
33 ESP +1:24 48.00
13
JULIETTE
LABOUS
TEAM DSM
25 FRA +1:24 40.00
14
ERICA
MAGNALDI
UAE TEAM ADQ
31 ITA +1:24 32.00
15
SHIRIN
VAN ANROOIJ
TREK - SEGAFREDO
21 NED +1:24 28.00
16
CEDRINE
KERBAOL
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 FRA +1:24 24.00
17
EVITA
MUZIC
FDJ-SUEZ
24 FRA +1:24 24.00
18
YARA
KASTELIJN
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
26 NED +1:24 24.00
19
ASHLEIGH
MOOLMAN-PASIO
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
38 RSA +1:24 24.00
20
MARGARITA VICTO
GARCIA CAÑELLAS
LIV RACING TEQFIND
39 ESP +1:24 24.00
21
RICARDA
BAUERNFEIND
CANYON//SRAM RACING
23 GER +1:24 16.00
22
AMBER
KRAAK
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
29 NED +2:59 16.00
23
MARTA
CAVALLI
FDJ-SUEZ
25 ITA +2:59 16.00
24
AMANDA
SPRATT
TREK - SEGAFREDO
36 AUS +2:59 16.00
25
JUSTINE
GHEKIERE
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
27 BEL +3:12 16.00
26
JULIE
VAN DE VELDE
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
30 BEL +3:12 16.00
27
VERONICA
EWERS
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
29 USA +3:12 16.00
28
CLARA
KOPPENBURG
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
28 GER +3:12 16.00
29
PAULIENA
ROOIJAKKERS
CANYON//SRAM RACING
30 NED +3:12 16.00
30
CECILIE
LUDWIG
FDJ-SUEZ
28 DEN +3:17 16.00
31
ANNA
HENDERSON
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
25 GBR +5:01 8.00
32
EVA
VAN AGT
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
26 NED +5:01 8.00
33
MEGAN
ARMITAGE
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 IRL +5:33 8.00
34
QUINTY
TON
LIV RACING TEQFIND
25 NED +5:51 8.00
35
ANOUSKA
KOSTER
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 NED +5:51 8.00
36
INGVILD
GÅSKJENN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
25 NOR +5:51 8.00
37
PFEIFFER
GEORGI
TEAM DSM
23 GBR +5:51 8.00
38
MIE BJØRNDAL
OTTESTAD
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 NOR +5:51 8.00
39
KIM
CADZOW
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
22 NZL +5:51 8.00
40
ELLA
WYLLIE
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
21 NZL +5:54 8.00
41
ALENA
AMIALIUSIK
UAE TEAM ADQ
34 *** +5:56
42
SILVIA
PERSICO
UAE TEAM ADQ
26 ITA +5:56
43
ALENA
IVANCHENKO
UAE TEAM ADQ
20 *** +5:56
44
ESMÉE
PEPERKAMP
TEAM DSM
26 NED +7:35
45
MISCHA
BREDEWOLD
TEAM SD WORX
23 NED +8:05
46
GRACE
BROWN
FDJ-SUEZ
31 AUS +8:05
47
KARLIJN
SWINKELS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
25 NED +8:05
48
ELLA
HARRIS
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
25 NZL +8:05
49
QUINTY
SCHOENS
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
24 NED +8:05
50
ALICE MARIA
ARZUFFI
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 ITA +8:05
51
NINA
BERTON
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 LUX +8:05
52
MORGANE
COSTON
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
33 FRA +8:05
53
CAROLINE
ANDERSSON
LIV RACING TEQFIND
22 SWE +8:05
54
GEORGIA
WILLIAMS
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
30 NZL +8:05
55
BECKY
STORRIE
TEAM DSM
25 GBR +8:05
56
ANNA
KIESENHOFER
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
32 AUT +8:09
57
MIJNTJE
GEURTS
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
20 NED +10:33
58
MARIT
RAAIJMAKERS
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
24 NED +10:33
59
OLHA
KULYNYCH
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
23 UKR +10:33
60
NINA
BUIJSMAN
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
26 NED +10:33
61
FLOORTJE
MACKAIJ
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
28 NED +10:33
62
LUCINDA
BRAND
TREK - SEGAFREDO
34 NED +10:33
63
ELIZABETH
DEIGNAN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
35 GBR +10:33
64
URŠKA
ŽIGART
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 SLO +10:57
65
OLIVIA
BARIL
UAE TEAM ADQ
26 CAN +14:27
66
PAULA ANDREA
PATIÑO BEDOYA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
26 COL +14:27
67
CLARA
EMOND
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 CAN +14:41
68
KRISTEN
FAULKNER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 USA +14:55
69
ARLENIS
SIERRA CANADILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
31 CUB +14:55
70
SIGRID YTTERHUS
HAUGSET
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
24 NOR +14:55
71
MAGDELEINE
VALLIERES MILL
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
22 CAN +14:55
72
JELENA
ERIĆ
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
27 SRB +14:55
73
FEMKE
GERRITSE
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
22 NED +14:55
74
MARTA
LACH
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 POL +16:35
75
QUINTY
VAN DE GUCHTE
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
24 NED +16:35
76
MAAIKE
COLJÉ
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 NED +16:35
77
TIRIL
JØRGENSEN
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
23 NOR +16:35
78
ALICE
TOWERS
CANYON//SRAM RACING
21 GBR +16:35
79
RACHEL
NEYLAN
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
41 AUS +16:35
80
GAIA
MASETTI
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
22 ITA +16:35
81
FLAVIE
BOULAIS
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
20 FRA +16:35
82
MIREIA
BENITO PELLICER
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
27 ESP +16:35
83
ALLY
WOLLASTON
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
22 NZL +16:35
84
KATHRIN
HAMMES
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
34 GER +16:35
85
KARIN
SODERQVIST
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
20 SWE +16:35
86
VICTORIE
GUILMAN
FDJ-SUEZ
27 FRA +16:35
87
GRETA
MARTURANO
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
25 ITA +16:35
88
STINE
BORGLI
FDJ-SUEZ
33 NOR +16:35
89
ANTRI
CHRISTOFOROU
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
31 CYP +16:35
90
CHRISTINE
MAJERUS
TEAM SD WORX
36 LUX +16:35
91
FRANCESCA
BARALE
TEAM DSM
20 ITA +16:35
92
HANNAH
LUDWIG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 GER +16:35
93
STINE
DALE
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
25 NOR +16:35
94
PETRA
STIASNY
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
22 SUI +16:35
95
ERI
YONAMINE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
32 JPN +16:35
MARIE MORGANE
LE DEUNFF
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
21 FRA DNF
LAURA
MOLENAAR
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
21 NED DNF
MARIYA
NOVOLODSKAIA
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
24 *** DNF
KATE
RICHARDSON
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
21 GBR DNF
INDIA
GRANGIER
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
23 FRA DNF
JANA
DOBBELAERE
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
27 BEL DNF
ANDREA
MARTINEZ LOPEZ
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
29 MEX DNF
LOTTE
POPELIER
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
22 BEL DNF
ALEXANDRA
MANLY
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 AUS DNF
LAURA
ASENCIO
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 FRA DNF
AMANDINE
FOUQUENET
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 FRA DNF
ANAÏS
MORICHON
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 FRA DNF
ESMÉE
GIELKENS
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
22 BEL DNF
MARTE BERG
EDSETH
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 NOR DNF
CLAIRE
STEELS
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
37 GBR DNF
ELIZABETH
STANNARD
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
26 AUS DNF
JOSIE
NELSON
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
21 GBR DNF
TARA
GINS
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
33 BEL DNF
PIEN
LIMPENS
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
22 NED DNF
LANA
EBERLE
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
20 GER DNF
WILMA
OLAUSSON
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 SWE DNF
ELENA
CECCHINI
TEAM SD WORX
31 ITA DNF
ANYA
LOUW
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
23 AUS DNF
FAUVE
BASTIAENSSEN
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
26 BEL DNF
LÉA
CURINIER
TEAM DSM
22 FRA DNF
VALERIE
DEMEY
LIV RACING TEQFIND
29 BEL DNF
JEANNE
KOREVAAR
LIV RACING TEQFIND
27 NED DNF
INGE
VAN DER HEIJDEN
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
24 NED DNF
ELINOR
BARKER
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 GBR DNF
NICOLE
FRAIN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
31 AUS DNF
RUBY
ROSEMAN-GANNON
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
25 AUS DNF
SOPHIE
WRIGHT
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
24 GBR DNF
KRISTA
DOEBEL-HICKOK
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
34 USA DNF
SARA
POIDEVIN
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
27 CAN DNF
SEVERINE
ERAUD
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
28 FRA DNF
GABRIELLE
PILOTE-FORTIN
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
30 CAN DNF
MAKAYLA
MACPHERSON
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
20 USA DNF
TAMARA
DRONOVA
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
30 *** DNF
ELENA
PIRRONE
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
24 ITA DNF
MIKAYLA
HARVEY
UAE TEAM ADQ
25 NZL DNF
MARGAUX
VIGIE
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
28 FRA DNS
METTE
JENSEN
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
22 DEN DNS
MARLA
SIGMUND
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
20 GER DNS
SABRINA
STULTIENS
LIV RACING TEQFIND
30 NED DNS
HENRIETTA
CHRISTIE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
21 NZL DNS