AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
LOTTE
KOPECKY
TEAM SD WORX
28 BEL 03:15:03 200.00
2
LORENA
WIEBES
TEAM SD WORX
24 NED 00:00:28 150.00
3
MARTA
BASTIANELLI
UAE TEAM ADQ
36 ITA 00:00:29 125.00
4
ELISA
BALSAMO
TREK - SEGAFREDO
25 ITA 00:00:29 100.00
5
ARLENIS
SIERRA CANADILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
31 CUB 00:00:29 85.00
6
LOTTA
HENTTALA
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
34 FIN 00:00:29 70.00
7
JULIE
DE WILDE
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
21 BEL 00:00:29 60.00
8
ANNA
HENDERSON
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
25 GBR 00:00:29 50.00
9
MARTA
LACH
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 POL 00:00:29 40.00
10
LETIZIA
PATERNOSTER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
24 ITA 00:00:29 35.00
11
MARIA GIULIA
CONFALONIERI
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 ITA 00:00:29 30.00
12
TEREZA
NEUMANOVÁ
LIV RACING TEQFIND
25 CZE 00:00:29 25.00
13
MARGAUX
VIGIE
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
28 FRA 00:00:29 20.00
14
MAREILLE
MEIJERING
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM
28 NED 00:00:29 15.00
15
KATHRIN
SCHWEINBERGER
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 AUT 00:00:29 10.00
16
ROXANE
FOURNIER
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
32 FRA 00:00:29 5.00
17
ALICE MARIA
ARZUFFI
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 ITA 00:00:29 5.00
18
ALICIA
GONZALEZ BLANCO
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
28 ESP 00:00:29 5.00
19
TEUNTJE
BEEKHUIS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
28 NED 00:00:29 5.00
20
RUBY
ROSEMAN-GANNON
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
25 AUS 00:00:29 5.00
21
JESSICA
ROBERTS
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
24 GBR 00:00:37 5.00
22
CHRISTINE
MAJERUS
TEAM SD WORX
36 LUX 00:00:37 5.00
23
ELINOR
BARKER
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 GBR 00:00:41 5.00
24
FEMKE
MARKUS
TEAM SD WORX
27 NED 00:00:44 5.00
25
APRIL
TACEY
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
23 GBR 00:00:44 5.00
26
CHRISTINA
SCHWEINBERGER
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
27 AUT 00:00:47 3.00
27
SHIRIN
VAN ANROOIJ
TREK - SEGAFREDO
21 NED 00:00:47 3.00
28
MAAIKE
BOOGAARD
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
25 NED 00:00:52 3.00
29
NOEMI
RÜEGG
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
22 SUI 00:00:52 3.00
30
FRANZISKA
KOCH
TEAM DSM
23 GER 00:00:52 3.00
31
ROMY
KASPER
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
35 GER 00:00:52
32
DANIEK
HENGEVELD
TEAM DSM
21 NED 00:01:05
33
AUDE
BIANNIC
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
32 FRA 00:01:05
34
LONNEKE
UNEKEN
TEAM SD WORX
23 NED 00:01:07
35
ELEONORA CAMILLA
GASPARRINI
UAE TEAM ADQ
21 ITA 00:03:01
36
ELIZABETH
STANNARD
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM
26 AUS 00:03:01
37
REBECCA
KOERNER
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 DEN 00:03:01
38
CELIA
LE MOUEL
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
23 FRA 00:03:01
39
MIEKE
DOCX
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
27 BEL 00:03:10
40
EVA
BUURMAN
LIV RACING TEQFIND
29 NED 00:03:20
41
MARITH
VANHOVE
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
20 BEL 00:05:37
42
KRISTÝNA
BURLOVÁ
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
21 CZE 00:05:40
43
DANIQUE
BRAAM
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
28 NED 00:05:40
44
NATHALIE
BEX
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
25 BEL 00:05:40
45
NINA
BERTON
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 LUX 00:05:40
46
MYLENE
DE ZOETE
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NED 00:05:40
47
LINDA
RIEDMANN
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
20 GER 00:05:40
48
KAJA
RYSZ
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
24 POL 00:05:40
49
CECILIA
VAN ZUTHEM
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
20 NED 00:05:40
50
MAUD
RIJNBEEK
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
21 NED 00:05:40
51
FIEN
DELBAERE
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
27 BEL 00:05:40
52
HANNAH
BUCH
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
21 GER 00:05:40
53
MINKE
BAKKER
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
26 NED 00:05:40
54
THI THAT
NGUYEN
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
30 VIE 00:05:40
55
ARIANNA
FIDANZA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 ITA 00:05:40
56
ELLA
WYLLIE
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
21 NZL 00:05:40
57
EUGENIA
BUJAK
UAE TEAM ADQ
34 SLO 00:05:40
58
MARGOT
POMPANON
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
26 FRA 00:05:40
59
SILKE
SMULDERS
LIV RACING TEQFIND
22 NED 00:05:40
60
LAURA
TOMASI
UAE TEAM ADQ
24 ITA 00:05:40
61
SOFIA
COLLINELLI
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
22 ITA 00:05:40
62
NIENKE
VINKE
TEAM DSM
19 NED 00:05:40
63
SIGRID YTTERHUS
HAUGSET
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
24 NOR 00:05:40
64
BABETTE
VAN DER WOLF
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
19 NED 00:05:40
65
MALIN
ERIKSEN
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
26 NOR 00:05:40
66
SARA
MARTIN MARTIN
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
24 ESP 00:05:40
67
EVY
KUIJPERS
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
28 NED 00:05:40
68
CARINA
SCHREMPF
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
29 AUT 00:05:40
69
HEIDI
FRANZ
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM
28 USA 00:05:40
70
ELEONORA
CIABOCCO
TEAM DSM
19 ITA 00:05:50
71
QUINTY
VAN DE GUCHTE
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
24 NED 00:05:50
72
AMBER
PATE
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
28 AUS 00:05:53
73
SARA
VAN DE VEL
FENIX-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
29 BEL 00:05:55
74
SOFIE
VAN ROOIJEN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
21 NED 00:05:55
75
BRITT
KNAVEN
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
23 BEL 00:05:57
76
HANNAH
LUDWIG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 GER 00:06:00
77
CAMILLE
FAHY
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
20 FRA 00:06:00
78
ELYNOR
BACKSTEDT
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22 GBR 00:06:02
79
ILARIA
SANGUINETI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ITA 00:06:02
80
WILMA
AINTILA
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
19 FIN 00:07:00
GLORIA
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
31 ESP DNF
ALYSSA
POLITES
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
20 AUS DNF
NIENKE
VEENHOVEN
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
19 NED DNF
MAUD
OUDEMAN
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
20 NED DNF
SHEYLA
GUTIERREZ RUIZ
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
29 ESP DNF
KRISTEN
FAULKNER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 USA DNF
ANNA
TREVISI
UAE TEAM ADQ
31 ITA DNF
RACHELE
BARBIERI
LIV RACING TEQFIND
26 ITA DNF
CHELSIE WEI SHI
TAN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
33 SIN DNF
MARI HOLE
MOHR
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
22 NOR DNF
ANNA
VAN DER MEIDEN
TEAM DSM
19 NED DNF
EGLANTINE
RAYER
TEAM DSM
19 FRA DNF
LAURETTA
HANSON
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 AUS DNF
BARBARA
GUARISCHI
TEAM SD WORX
33 ITA DNF
LUCIA
GARCIA MUÑOZ
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM
19 ESP DNF
EVA
ANGUELA YAGUEZ
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM
21 ESP DNF
EMANUELA
ZANETTI
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM
23 ITA DNF
JULIE
HENDRICKX
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
20 BEL DNF
STERRE
VERVLOET
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
20 BEL DNF
LANI
WITTEVRONGEL
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
19 BEL DNF
CLEO
KIEKENS
DUOLAR - CHEVALMEIRE
19 BEL DNF
CORALIE
DEMAY
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
31 FRA DNF
STINE
DALE
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
25 NOR DNF
THALITA
DE JONG
LIV RACING TEQFIND
30 NED DNF
ANE
IVERSEN
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
31 NOR DNF
GEORGIA
DANFORD
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
24 NZL DNF
JULIA
BORGSTRÖM
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
22 SWE DNF
LISA
VAN HELVOIRT
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
21 NED DNF
ROSALIE
VAN DER WOLF
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
22 NED DNF
SCARLETT
SOUREN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
20 NED DNF
KARIN
SODERQVIST
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
20 SWE DNF
HANNAH
BARNES
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 GBR DNF
SUSANNE
ANDERSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 NOR DNF
SILVIA
MAGRI
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
23 ITA DNF
NATHALIE
EKLUND
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
32 SWE DNF
AYESHA
MCGOWAN
LIV RACING TEQFIND
36 USA DNF
OLIVIA
ONESTI
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
20 FRA DNF
PIEN
LIMPENS
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
22 NED DNS Sluiten