1
Gerben
KUYPERS
22 BEL 01:03:18 40.00
2
Joshua
DUBAU
26 FRA +27 30.00
3
Valentin
GUILLAUD
25 FRA +30 20.00
4
Loris
ROUILLER
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
22 SUI +33 15.00
5
Romain
SEIGLE
28 FRA +01:14 10.00
6
Tony
PERIOU
27 FRA +01:34 8.00
7
Steve
CHAINEL
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
39 FRA +01:52 6.00
8
Mickaël
CRISPIN
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
24 FRA +01:58 4.00
9
Antony
CHAMERAT DUMONT
28 FRA +02:16 2.00
10
Timon
RÜEGG
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
26 SUI +02:27 1.00
11
Cyprien
GILLES
22 FRA +02:32
12
Nicolas
RECULEAU
26 FRA +02:33
13
Quentin
NAVARRO
TEAM MOTRIO SAFIR GANOVA
24 FRA +02:53
14
Valentin
REMONDET
TEAM CX TPM
23 FRA +03:25
15
Lucas
DELOISON
TEAM CX TPM
26 FRA +03:33
16
Joris
DELBOVE
22 FRA +03:41
17
Arnold
JEANNESSON
36 FRA +03:53
18
Thibault
DANIEL
TEAM FIMA - RDV BIKESHOP ALIAN
25 FRA +04:29
19
Yvonnick
LAUGER
24 FRA +04:36
20
Aurélien
PHILIBERT
PODIOCOM CX
27 FRA +05:09
21
Victor
THOMAS
24 FRA +05:15
22
Maël
SAVIGNARD
24 FRA +05:17
23
Ludovic
RENARD
38 FRA +06:07
24
Julien
FARNIER
38 FRA +06:14
25
Théo
GUERET
22 FRA +06:37
26
Anthony
TURGIS
28 FRA +06:51
27
Louis
HARDOUIN
22 FRA +07:14
28
Thibaut
PONTREAU
27 FRA +07:35
29
Alexandre
MELLIER
33 FRA LAP
30
Teddy
HUBERT
31 FRA LAP
31
Hugo
BOULANGER
23 FRA LAP
32
Tom
ROSSION
22 FRA LAP
33
Jérôme
DELAIRE
31 FRA LAP
34
Guillaume
GUILBAUD
32 FRA LAP
35
Steven
DELPRAT
26 FRA LAP
36
Mathieu
TABURET
26 FRA LAP
37
Miguel
FILLAUT
33 FRA LAP
38
Lorenzo
MARASCO
SEBMOTOBIKES CX TEAM
24 FRA LAP
39
Maxime
GAGNAIRE
24 FRA LAP
40
Bastien
HAY
34 FRA LAP
41
Alexis
TEXIER
22 FRA LAP
42
Amaury
MALAQUIN
25 FRA LAP
43
Maximilien
ANDREO
35 FRA LAP
44
Adrien
JOLY
22 FRA LAP
45
Nicolas
BARRIER
46 FRA LAP
46
Samuel
PONTREAU
23 FRA LAP
47
Tony
LE BAIL
35 FRA LAP
48
Clement
DERET LANGLAIS
22 FRA LAP
49
Florentin
CADEAU
26 FRA LAP
50
Maxime
ELOY
23 FRA LAP
51
Teddy
PERCEVAULT
25 FRA LAP
52
Yan
GRAS
PODIOCOM CX
26 FRA DNF
53
Sébastien
HAVOT
ARDENNES CROSS TEAM GECIBAT
26 FRA DNF
54
Louis
JUMEAUX
22 FRA DNF
55
Ludovic
BIDEAU
30 FRA DNF
56
Arthur
TROPARDY
31 FRA DNF
57
Elouan
BARON
26 FRA DNF Sluiten