1
Diether
SWEECK
29 BEL 56:58 40.00
2
Aaron
DOCKX
CRELAN - FRISTADS
18 BEL 57:01 30.00
3
Loris
ROUILLER
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
22 SUI 57:02 20.00
4
Ward
HUYBS
BALOISE TREK LIONS
20 BEL 57:07 15.00
5
Victor
VAN DE PUTTE
DESCHACHT-HENS-MAES
20 BEL 57:24 10.00
6
Arne
BAERS
TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM
20 BEL 57:38 8.00
7
Mickaël
CRISPIN
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
24 FRA 57:46 6.00
8
Noé
CASTILLE
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
20 FRA 58:05 4.00
9
Nathan
BOMMENEL
AS BIKE RACING
19 FRA 58:08 2.00
10
Kenay
DE MOYER
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
18 BEL 58:09 1.00
11
Aurélien
PHILIBERT
PODIOCOM CX
27 FRA 58:27
12
Yan
GRAS
PODIOCOM CX
26 FRA 58:46
13
Lorenzo
MARASCO
SEBMOTOBIKES CX TEAM
24 FRA 59:10
14
Victor
THOMAS
24 FRA 59:11
15
Corentin
LEQUET
AS BIKE RACING
18 FRA 59:53
16
Thibault
DANIEL
TEAM FIMA - RDV BIKESHOP ALIAN
25 FRA 59:58
17
Marius
GUERIN
TEAM MOTRIO SAFIR GANOVA
19 FRA 1:00:03
18
Lucas
DELOISON
TEAM CX TPM
26 FRA 1:00:29
19
Hugo
BOULANGER
23 FRA 1:00:35
20
Eric
LÜTHI
23 SUI 1:00:44
21
Louis
JUMEAUX
22 FRA 1:00:46
22
Yenthe
VANHOUDT
18 BEL 1:00:55
23
Guillaume
BAGOU
TEAM MOTRIO SAFIR GANOVA
18 FRA 1:01:00
24
Jan
CHRISTEN
18 SUI 1:01:03
25
Adrien
MILLAT
20 FRA 1:01:14
26
Maël
SAVIGNARD
24 FRA 1:01:42
27
Martin
ORRIERE
PODIOCOM CX
18 FRA 1:01:50
28
Tom
LEDOCQ
20 FRA 1:02:00
29
Enzo
GUILLET
18 FRA 1:02:10
30
Timothé
GABRIEL
TEAM CX TPM
20 FRA 1:02:18
31
Antoine
CLEF
18 FRA 1:02:52
32
Enzo
CHOPINEAUX
24 FRA 1:03:12
33
Adrien
LOUISON
20 FRA 1:03:26
34
Théo
JUNG
21 FRA 1:03:53
35
Loïc
BARBEREAU
18 FRA 1:04:07
36
Tomáš
BURCÁK
28 SVK 57:28
37
Laurys
LAURENT
20 FRA 56:01
38
Paul
BILLET
19 FRA 56:01
39
Thibaut
REGOST
18 FRA 56:02
40
Thomas
BAGOU
23 FRA 56:03
41
Sébastien
NAVILIAT
34 FRA 56:04
42
Morgan
GUÉRIN
18 SUI 56:06
43
Mathieu
JELSPERGER
21 FRA 56:05
44
Enzo
SCHNEIDER
18 FRA 56:10
45
Quentin
RUSCH
22 FRA 56:12
46
Julien
LOGEARD FREYBURGER
22 FRA 56:14
47
Jules
GALLERNE
18 FRA 56:16
48
Paul
DEMANGE
20 FRA 56:18
49
Jérémy
LEOPOLD
19 FRA 56:20
Louis
SPARFEL
SORIUS
19 FRA DNF
Miles
GEVAERT
18 BEL DNF
Théo
THOMAS
SEBMOTOBIKES CX TEAM
21 FRA DNS
Hannes
JEKER
24 SUI DNS
Yentl
BEKAERT
BALOISE TREK LIONS
23 BEL DNS
Lukas
VANDERLINDEN
PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
19 BEL DNS
Kay
DE BRUYCKERE
PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
18 BEL DNS
Emilien
PHILIBERT
18 FRA DNS Sluiten