AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
TADEJ
POGAČAR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 SLO 6:21:22 500.00
2
ENRIC
MAS NICOLAU
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP +0 400.00
3
MIKEL
LANDA MEANA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
33 ESP +10 325.00
4
SERGIO ANDRES
HIGUITA GARCIA
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 COL +52 275.00
5
CARLOS
RODRIGUEZ CANO
INEOS GRENADIERS
21 ESP +52 225.00
6
ALEJANDRO
VALVERDE BELMONTE
MOVISTAR TEAM
42 ESP +1:24 175.00
7
BAUKE
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
36 NED +1:24 150.00
8
RUDY
MOLARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 FRA +1:24 125.00
9
ROMAIN
BARDET
TEAM DSM
32 FRA +1:24 100.00
10
ADAM
YATES
INEOS GRENADIERS
30 GBR +1:26 85.00
11
ANDREA
PICCOLO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
21 ITA +1:58 70.00
12
WARREN
BARGUIL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
31 FRA +1:58 60.00
13
ILAN
VAN WILDER
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
22 BEL +1:58 50.00
14
CLÉMENT
BERTHET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 FRA +1:58 40.00
15
GIULIO
CICCONE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 ITA +2:01 35.00
16
JONAS
VINGEGAARD
JUMBO-VISMA
26 DEN +2:03 30.00
17
DANIEL FELIPE
MARTINEZ POVEDA
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 COL +2:14 30.00
18
ALEKSANDR
VLASOV
BORA - HANSGROHE
***
19
MIKKEL
HONORÉ
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
25 DEN +2:14 30.00
20
MAURI
VANSEVENANT
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
23 BEL +2:14 30.00
21
RIGOBERTO
URAN URAN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
35 COL +2:14 20.00
22
MATTEO
FABBRO
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 ITA +2:14 20.00
23
RAFAL
MAJKA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 POL +2:17 20.00
24
VINCENZO
NIBALI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
38 ITA +2:17 20.00
25
RÉMY
ROCHAS
COFIDIS
26 FRA +2:41 20.00
26
DIEGO
ULISSI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 ITA +2:41 20.00
27
MICHAEL
STORER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 AUS +2:41 20.00
28
DAVIDE
FORMOLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 ITA +3:09 20.00
29
ALEXIS
VUILLERMOZ
TOTALENERGIES
34 FRA +3:25 20.00
30
QUENTIN
PACHER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 FRA +3:25 20.00
31
PIERRE
LATOUR
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA +3:25 10.00
32
GUILLAUME
MARTIN
COFIDIS
29 FRA +3:25 10.00
33
JAN
BAKELANTS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
36 BEL +3:25 10.00
34
NEILSON
POWLESS
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 USA +4:21 10.00
35
SIMONE
PETILLI
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
29 ITA +4:22 10.00
36
MARK
PADUN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 UKR +4:51 10.00
37
STEFANO
OLDANI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
24 ITA +5:04 10.00
38
MARCO
BRENNER
TEAM DSM
20 GER +6:11 10.00
39
HERMANN
PERNSTEINER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 AUT +6:11 10.00
40
ANDREAS
LEKNESSUND
TEAM DSM
23 NOR +6:50 10.00
41
ANDREAS
KRON
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 DEN +6:53 10.00
42
NICHOLAS
SCHULTZ
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
28 AUS +6:53 10.00
43
XANDRO
MEURISSE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
30 BEL +6:53 10.00
44
ALAN
JOUSSEAUME
TOTALENERGIES
24 FRA +6:53 10.00
45
EDOARDO
ZAMBANINI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
21 ITA +6:53 10.00
46
SIMON
GESCHKE
COFIDIS
36 GER +6:53 10.00
47
SAM
OOMEN
JUMBO-VISMA
27 NED +6:57 10.00
48
JESUS
HERRADA LOPEZ
COFIDIS
32 ESP +7:01 10.00
49
LOUIS
BARRE
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
22 FRA +7:27 10.00
50
ANTWAN
TOLHOEK
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 NED +7:40 10.00
51
JULIAN
ALAPHILIPPE
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
30 FRA +7:40 5.00
52
SIMON
GUGLIELMI
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA +8:00 5.00
53
ALESSANDRO
DE MARCHI
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 ITA +8:00 5.00
54
G LAWSON
CRADDOCK
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
30 USA +8:31 5.00
55
ALESSANDRO
FANCELLU
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
22 ITA +8:52 5.00
56
MATHIEU
BURGAUDEAU
TOTALENERGIES
24 FRA +9:51 3.00
57
CHRISTOPHER
HAMILTON
TEAM DSM
27 AUS +10:13 3.00
58
TIM
WELLENS
LOTTO SOUDAL
31 BEL +10:26 3.00
59
SIMONE
VELASCO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
27 ITA +10:26 3.00
60
WILCO
KELDERMAN
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 NED +10:26 3.00
61
MATEJ
MOHORIC
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
28 SLO +10:26
62
DAMIANO
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
35 ITA +10:26
63
GIOVANNI
ALEOTTI
BORA - HANSGROHE
23 ITA +10:26
64
JAY
VINE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
27 AUS +10:26
65
MIGUEL ANGEL
LOPEZ MORENO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
28 COL +11:09
66
KÉVIN
VAUQUELIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
21 FRA +11:26
67
PATRICK
KONRAD
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 AUT +11:26
68
TAO
GEOGHEGAN HART
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 GBR +11:26
69
JOSÉ JOAQUIN
ROJAS GIL
MOVISTAR TEAM
37 ESP +11:26
70
LAURENS
HUYS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
24 BEL +11:29
71
JAKOB
FUGLSANG
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 DEN +13:37
72
MARK
DONOVAN
TEAM DSM
23 GBR +13:37
73
CLÉMENT
CHAMPOUSSIN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
24 FRA +13:37
74
AURÉLIEN
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA +13:37
75
FILIPPO
ZANA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
23 ITA +13:37
76
THYMEN
ARENSMAN
TEAM DSM
23 NED +13:37
77
ROBERT
GESINK
JUMBO-VISMA
36 NED +14:56
78
CHRIS
HARPER
JUMBO-VISMA
28 AUS +14:56
79
KOEN
BOUWMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
29 NED +14:56
80
VICTOR
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ
TOTALENERGIES
36 ESP +14:56
81
MARC
HIRSCHI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 SUI +15:41
82
ALEXANDRE
BALMER
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
22 SUI +16:52
83
LUCA
COVILI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
25 ITA +16:52
84
TOBIAS
BAYER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
23 AUT +18:23
85
EDUARD
PRADES REVERTER
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
35 ESP +18:23
86
MATTIA
BAIS
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
26 ITA +18:23
87
CORBIN
STRONG
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
22 NZL +18:23
88
ABNER SANTIAGO
UMBA LOPEZ
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
20 COL +18:23
89
RETO
HOLLENSTEIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 SUI +18:23
90
KRISTIAN
SBARAGLI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
32 ITA +18:23
91
SIMONE
RAVANELLI
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
27 ITA +18:23
92
ARITZ
BAGÜES KALPARSORO
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
33 ESP +18:23
93
ALESSANDRO
TONELLI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
30 ITA +18:23
94
IMANOL
ERVITI OLLO
MOVISTAR TEAM
39 ESP +18:23
95
JORGE
ARCAS PEÑA
MOVISTAR TEAM
30 ESP +18:23
96
DAVIDE
GABBURO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
29 ITA +19:20
97
CARL FREDRIK
HAGEN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
31 NOR +19:27
98
OMAR
EL GOUZI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
23 ITA +23:53
99
MIRCO
MAESTRI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
31 ITA +26:28
100
DAVIDE
BAIS
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
24 ITA +26:28
101
JULIEN
BERNARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 FRA +26:28
102
FELIX
GROSSSCHARTNER
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 AUT +26:28
103
SAMUELE
RIVI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
24 ITA +26:28
104
ERIK
FETTER
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
22 HUN +26:28
105
KAMIL
MALECKI
LOTTO SOUDAL
26 POL +27:22
106
JOHAN
JACOBS
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 SUI +28:21
107
PAUL
LAPEIRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
22 FRA +30:34
LARS
VAN DEN BERG
GROUPAMA - FDJ
24 NED OTL
JOAO PEDRO
GONÇALVES ALMEIDA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 POR DNF
ALESSANDRO
COVI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 ITA DNF
GEOFFREY
BOUCHARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 FRA DNF
FELIX
GALL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
24 AUT DNF
JAAKKO
HÄNNINEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 FIN DNF
JIMMY
JANSSENS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
33 BEL DNF
ROBERT
STANNARD
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
24 AUS DNF
SAMUELE
BATTISTELLA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
24 ITA DNF
DAVID
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
33 ESP DNF
JAVIER
ROMO OLIVER
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
23 ESP DNF
CRISTIAN
SCARONI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
25 ITA DNF
GINO
MÄDER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25 SUI DNF
WOUTER
POELS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
35 NED DNF
HENOK
MULUEBERHAN
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
23 ERI DNF
ALEX
TOLIO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
22 ITA DNF
JONATHAN
LASTRA MARTINEZ
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
29 ESP DNF
FERNANDO
BARCELO ARAGON
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
26 ESP DNF
SERGIO ROMAN
MARTIN GALAN
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
26 ESP DNF
MIKEL
NIEVE ITURRALDE
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
38 ESP DNF
MICHAL
SCHLEGEL
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
27 CZE DNF
FRANÇOIS
BIDARD
COFIDIS
30 FRA DNF
THOMAS
CHAMPION
COFIDIS
23 FRA DNF
PIERRE LUC
PERICHON
COFIDIS
35 FRA DNF
NATNAEL
TESFAZION
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
23 ERI DNF
UMBERTO
MARENGO
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
30 ITA DNF
LUCA
CHIRICO
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
30 ITA DNF
ALBERTO
BETTIOL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 ITA DNF
ODD CHRISTIAN
EIKING
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 NOR DNF
SEAN
QUINN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 USA DNF
LORENZO
FORTUNATO
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
26 ITA DNF
MARK
CHRISTIAN
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
32 GBR DNF
BRUNO
ARMIRAIL
GROUPAMA - FDJ
28 FRA DNF
MATTHIEU
LADAGNOUS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
38 FRA DNF
ATTILA
VALTER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
24 HUN DNF
LAURENS
DE PLUS
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 BEL DNF
PAVEL
SIVAKOV
INEOS GRENADIERS
25 FRA DNF
BEN
TULETT
INEOS GRENADIERS
21 GBR DNF
LORENZO
ROTA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
27 ITA DNF
QUINTEN
HERMANS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
27 BEL DNF
DOMENICO
POZZOVIVO
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
40 ITA DNF
REIN
TAARAMÄE
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
35 EST DNF
ALEXANDER
CATAFORD
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 CAN DNF
MICHAEL
WOODS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 CAN DNF
TOBIAS S.
FOSS
JUMBO-VISMA
25 NOR DNF
GIJS
LEEMREIZE
JUMBO-VISMA
23 NED DNF
FILIPPO
CONCA
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 ITA DNF
MAXIM
VAN GILS
LOTTO SOUDAL
23 BEL DNF
HARM
VANHOUCKE
LOTTO SOUDAL
25 BEL DNF
VIKTOR
VERSCHAEVE
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 BEL DNF
IVAN
GARCIA CORTINA
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP DNF
ANDREA
BAGIOLI
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
23 ITA DNF
DRIES
DEVENYNS
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
39 BEL DNF
LOUIS
VERVAEKE
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
29 BEL DNF
NICOLAS
EDET
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
35 FRA DNF
ELIE
GESBERT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
27 FRA DNF
MICHEL
RIES
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
24 LUX DNF
MATTEO
SOBRERO
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
25 ITA DNF
KEVIN
COLLEONI
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
23 ITA DNF
TSGABU GEBREMARYAM
GRMAY
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
31 ETH DNF
TANEL
KANGERT
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
35 EST DNF
MARTIJN
TUSVELD
TEAM DSM
29 NED DNF
FABIEN
GRELLIER
TOTALENERGIES
28 FRA DNF
PAUL
OURSELIN
TOTALENERGIES
28 FRA DNF
KENNY
ELISSONDE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 FRA DNF
AMANUEL
GEHBREIGZABHIER
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 ERI DNF
MATTIAS
JENSEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22 DEN DNF
ANDRII
PONOMAR
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
20 UKR DNS Sluiten