AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
ARNAUD
DEMARE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
31 FRA 4:32:34 125.00
2
MARC
SARREAU
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 FRA +00 85.00
3
EDWARD
THEUNS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 BEL +00 70.00
4
LUCA
MOZZATO
B&B HOTELS - KTM
24 ITA +00 60.00
5
JULIEN
SIMON
TOTALENERGIES
37 FRA +00 50.00
6
AMAURY
CAPIOT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29 BEL +00 40.00
7
MAXIMILIAN RICHARD
WALSCHEID
COFIDIS
29 GER +00 35.00
8
REINARDT
JANSE VAN RENSBURG
LOTTO SOUDAL
33 RSA +00 30.00
9
ROMAIN
CARDIS
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
30 FRA +00 25.00
10
PIERRE
BARBIER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
25 FRA +00 20.00
11
HUGO
HOFSTETTER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 FRA +00 15.00
12
SANDY
DUJARDIN
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA +00 10.00
13
BRYAN
COQUARD
COFIDIS
30 FRA +00 5.00
14
RÜDIGER
SELIG
LOTTO SOUDAL
33 GER +00 5.00
15
LORRENZO
MANZIN
TOTALENERGIES
28 FRA +00 5.00
16
HUGO
PAGE
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21 FRA +00 3.00
17
MAEL
GUEGAN
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
24 FRA +00 3.00
18
TIM
MERLIER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
30 BEL +00 3.00
19
CLEMENT
VENTURINI
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 FRA +00 3.00
20
TOM
DEVRIENDT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
31 BEL +00 3.00
21
EMMANUEL
MORIN
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
27 FRA +00 3.00
22
MILAN
MENTEN
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
26 BEL +00 3.00
23
LEO
DANES
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
26 FRA +00 3.00
24
ALEXANDER
KRIEGER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 GER +00 3.00
25
JON
ABERASTURI IZAGA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
33 ESP +00 3.00
26
TRISTAN
DELACROIX
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
28 FRA +00
27
AXEL
ZINGLE
COFIDIS
24 FRA +00
28
ANDRÉA
MIFSUD
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
23 FRA +00
29
JACOPO
GUARNIERI
GROUPAMA - FDJ
35 ITA +00
30
MAXIME
URRUTY
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
29 FRA +00
31
GEOFFREY
SOUPE
TOTALENERGIES
34 FRA +00
32
EMIEL
VERMEULEN
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
29 BEL +00
33
TOM
PAQUOT
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
23 BEL +00
34
ATTILIO
VIVIANI
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
26 ITA +00
35
FLORIAN
RICHARD ANDRADE
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
20 FRA +00
36
AXEL
NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
24 FRA +00
37
LEWIS
ASKEY
GROUPAMA - FDJ
21 GBR +00
38
PAUL
OURSELIN
TOTALENERGIES
28 FRA +00
39
MARKUS
PAJUR
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
22 EST +00
40
JULIUS
JOHANSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
23 DEN +00
41
ALOÏS
CHARRIN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 FRA +00
42
VALENTIN
TABELLION
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
23 FRA +00
43
GREG
VAN AVERMAET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
37 BEL +05
44
ANTHONY
DELAPLACE
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
33 FRA +05
45
JOHAN
MEENS
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
23 BEL +05
46
NORMAN
VAHTRA
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
26 EST +05
47
BAPTISTE
PLANCKAERT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
34 BEL +05
48
ANTOINE
DEVANNE
22 FRA +05
49
TONY
HUREL
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
35 FRA +08
50
RAMON
SINKELDAM
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 NED +08
51
ANTHONY
MALDONADO
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
31 FRA +12
52
TRYM
BRENNSÆTER
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 NOR +19
53
MICHIEL
LAMBRECHT
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 BEL +19
54
SZYMON
TRACZ
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 POL +19
55
MATHIAS
LE TURNIER
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
27 FRA +19
56
LOUIS
RICHARD
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
26 FRA +19
57
QUENTIN
JAUREGUI
B&B HOTELS - KTM
28 FRA +21
58
OLIVER
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
32 BEL +21
59
GIJS
VAN HOECKE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
31 BEL +21
60
MATTEO
MOSCHETTI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
26 ITA +24
61
JEAN
GOUBERT
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
28 FRA +26
62
BRAM
WELTEN
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 NED +26
63
ROGER
KLUGE
LOTTO SOUDAL
36 GER +35
64
JAKOB
EGHOLM
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 DEN +40
65
JULIEN
VERMOTE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
33 BEL +40
66
IGNATAS
KONOVALOVAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
37 LTU +40
67
MICHAEL
SCHWARZMANN
LOTTO SOUDAL
31 GER +43
68
CLÉMENT
CARISEY
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
30 FRA +53
69
ROBIN
DONZÉ
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
19 SUI +59
70
PIERRE
THIERRY
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
19 FRA +59
71
BENJAMIN
DECLERCQ
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 BEL +59
72
MATTEO
VERCHER
21 FRA +59
73
ANDREA
VENDRAME
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 ITA +59
74
KENNY
MOLLY
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
26 BEL +1:23
75
FLORIAN
DAUPHIN
B&B HOTELS - KTM
23 FRA +1:23
76
MATTIS
LEBEAU
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
23 FRA +1:23
77
OLIVER WULFF
FREDERIKSEN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 DEN +1:38
78
EDDY
FINE
COFIDIS
25 FRA +1:38
79
OLIVIER
LE GAC
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 FRA +1:38
80
SAMUEL
LEROUX
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
28 FRA +1:44
81
SENNE
LEYSEN
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
26 BEL +1:54
82
GUILLAUME
VAN KEIRSBULCK
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 BEL +1:54
83
MARKUS
HOELGAARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 NOR +1:54
84
ADRIEN
PETIT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
32 FRA +1:54
85
JÉRÉMY
LEVEAU
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
30 FRA +1:54
86
ALEXIS
GOUGEARD
B&B HOTELS - KTM
29 FRA +2:10
87
CYRIL
GAUTIER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
35 FRA +2:10
88
YANNIS
VOISARD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 SUI +2:51
89
THOMAS
DE GENDT
LOTTO SOUDAL
36 BEL +2:51
90
ARJEN
LIVYNS
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
28 BEL +2:51
91
WELAY
BERHE
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 ETH +2:51
92
CHRISTOPHE
NOPPE
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 BEL +2:51
93
SZYMON
SAJNOK
COFIDIS
25 POL +2:51
94
DAVID
VAN DER POEL
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
30 NED +2:58
95
OTTO
VERGAERDE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 BEL +2:58
96
PAUL
HENNEQUIN
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
20 FRA +2:58
97
JASON
TESSON
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
24 FRA +3:20
98
MORNÉ
VAN NIEKERK
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
27 RSA +3:20
99
NICOLAS
DEBEAUMARCHE
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
24 FRA +3:22
100
JORIS
DELBOVE
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
22 FRA +4:18
101
EVALDAS
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
34 LTU +5:16
102
PAUL
LAPEIRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
22 FRA +9:31
103
YAEL
JOALLAND
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
22 FRA +9:48
104
ALEX
VOGEL
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 SUI +9:48
MARC
BRUSTENGA MASAGUE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
23 ESP DNF
THÉO
DELACROIX
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
23 FRA DNF
AYCO
BASTIAENS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
26 BEL DNF
NOLANN
MAHOUDO
B&B HOTELS - KTM
20 FRA DNF
JAKOB
KLAHRE
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
21 SUI DNF
MASAHIRO
ISHIGAMI
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
25 JPN DNF
LUCA
JENNI
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 SUI DNF
FELIX
STEHLI
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 SUI DNF
CALEB
EWAN
LOTTO SOUDAL
28 AUS DNS
JELLE
WALLAYS
COFIDIS
33 BEL DNS
SANDER
ARMEE
COFIDIS
37 BEL DNS Sluiten