1
ADIL
EL ARBAOUI
27 MAR 03h02'09'' 40.00
2
MOHAMMED
SAAOUD
22 MAR 03h02'19'' 30.00
3
SCOTT
DAVID
24 GER 03h02'19'' 25.00
4
ACHRAF
ED DOGHMY
23 MAR 03h02'47'' 20.00
5
HEIKO
HOMRIGHAUSEN
25 GER 03h02'47'' 15.00
6
OUSSAMA
KHAFI
25 MAR 03h03'55'' 10.00
7
KENNY
NIJSSEN
32 NED 03h03'55'' 5.00
8
JULIAN
HELLMANN
32 GER 03h03'55'' 3.00
9
MOUNIR
MAKHCHOUN
28 MAR 03h04'28'' 3.00
10
LUKÁŠ
KUBIŠ
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
22 SVK 03h04'28'' 3.00
11
LARS
QUAEDVLIEG
27 NED 03h04'28''
12
YOUSSEF
BDADOU
22 MAR 03h04'28''
13
VLADIMIR YESID
LOPEZ GIL
SIDI ALI - UNLOCK TEAM
34 COL 03h04'28''
14
SOULAYMAN
MINOUAL
24 MAR 03h04'28''
15
NIKOLAOS
ZEGKLIS
SIDI ALI - UNLOCK TEAM
26 GRE 03h04'28''
16
LAHCEN
SABER
32 MAR 03h04'28''
17
MARTIN
CHREN
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
23 SVK 03h04'28''
18
SAID
ALRAHBI
22 OMA 03h04'28''
19
KAI
SPINNEKER
32 GER 03h04'28''
20
JESSE
RAAS
27 NED 03h04'28''
21
SAMUEL
TUKA
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
19 SVK 03h04'38''
22
EL HOUCAINE
SABBAHI
25 MAR 03h04'38''
23
ANOUAR
RAHMOU
22 MAR 03h08'04''
24
JULES
DE COCK
25 NED 03h08'44''
25
CHAKIR
BABELLAH
22 MAR 03h09'10''
26
MOUHCINE
ECHCHAIB
21 MAR 03h09'10''
27
HARM
CELI
23 NED 03h09'17''
28
MEHDI
EL OTMANY
22 MAR 03h09'17''
29
REDOUANE
SAMMAM
30 MAR 03h09'20''
30
MARIO
BOLL
31 GER 03h09'20''
31
MUNDHER
AL HSANI
20 OMA 03h09'23''
32
IBRAHIM
ESSABAHY
20 MAR 03h09'23''
33
DÁVID
KAŠKO
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
25 SVK 03h09'26''
34
MOHAMMED
AL-WAHIBI
21 OMA 03h09'26''
35
LAHCEN
SABBAHI
25 MAR 03h09'26''
36
SAAD
HATIFI
SIDI ALI - UNLOCK TEAM
21 MAR 03h13'44''
37
ABDULRAHMAN
ALYAQOOBI
28 OMA 03h13'50''
38
MOHAMMED
RIGGOU
25 MAR 03h13'50''
39
FAISAL
ALMAMMARI
22 OMA 03h13'50''
ILIAS
CHARAF
21 MAR DNF
NASR EDDINE
MAATOUGUI
SIDI ALI - UNLOCK TEAM
20 MAR DNF
MAZIN
AL RIYAMI
27 OMA DNF
MATTHIAS
PLATTNER
33 SUI DNF
PAVOL
ROVDER
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
21 SVK DNF
DENIS
HOZA
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
20 SVK DNF
MOHAMED
SRABA
26 MTN DNF
MALECK
BAH
21 MTN DNF
EL HADJ
CHEIKH AHMED BLAL
30 MTN DNF
EL AZHARI
MOUNIR
SIDI ALI - UNLOCK TEAM
MAR DNS
JARRI
STRAVERS
25 NED DNS Sluiten