1
Maaike
BOOGAARD
UAE TEAM ADQ
24 NED 2:07:03 125.00
2
Sofie
VAN ROOIJEN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
20 NED 2:07:10 85.00
3
Nora
TVEIT
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
20 NOR 2:07:10 70.00
4
Femke
MARKUS
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
26 NED 2:07:10 60.00
5
Scarlett
SOUREN
19 NED 2:07:10 50.00
6
Mareille
MEIJERING
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
27 NED 2:07:10 40.00
7
Lieke
NOOIJEN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
21 NED 2:07:10 35.00
8
Dorien
HOOG ANTINK
21 NED 2:08:23 30.00
9
Yuli
VAN DER MOLEN
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
19 NED 2:08:23 25.00
10
Anna
VAN WERSCH
21 NED 2:08:23 20.00
11
Lisa
VAN HELVOIRT
20 NED 2:08:23 15.00
12
Jennifer
VAN DER VOORT
23 NED 2:08:23 10.00
13
Kristina
NENADOVIC
20 FRA 2:08:23 5.00
14
Henrietta
COLBORNE
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING
24 GBR 2:08:23 5.00
15
Sophia
ZWAAN
19 NED 2:08:23 5.00
16
Marthe
GOOSSENS
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
20 BEL 2:08:23 3.00
17
Céline
VAN HOUTUM
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
25 NED 2:08:23 3.00
18
Jade
TEOLIS
BEPINK
20 FRA 2:08:23 3.00
19
Ellen
MCDERMOTT
34 IRL 2:08:23 3.00
20
Julie
STOCKMAN
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
23 BEL 2:08:23 3.00
21
Matilde
VITILLO
BEPINK
21 ITA 2:08:23 3.00
22
Vera
TIELEMAN
26 NED 2:08:23 3.00
23
Lone
MEERTENS
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
24 BEL 2:08:27 3.00
24
Liena
DE JONG
25 NED 2:09:45 3.00
25
Sylvie
SWINKELS
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
22 NED 2:10:12 3.00
26
Kseniia
FEDOTOVA
25 UKR 2:10:12
27
Rixt
HOOGLAND
27 NED 2:10:16
28
Elisa
SERNÉ
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
21 NED 2:10:16
29
Ganna
SOLOVEI
30 UKR 2:10:16
30
Lisanne
IMMERZEEL
26 NED 2:10:16
31
Quinty
VAN DE GUCHTE
23 NED 2:10:16
32
Nicole
STEIGENGA
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
24 NED 2:10:16
33
Markéta
HÁJKOVÁ
BEPINK
22 CZE 2:10:16
34
Maddie
WADSWORTH
AWOL OSHEA
20 GBR 2:10:16
35
Clara
LUNDMARK
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING
23 SWE 2:10:16
36
Maaike
DE HEIJ
24 NED 2:10:16
37
Valentina
BASILICO
BEPINK
19 ITA 2:10:16
38
Lien
LANSSENS
33 BEL 2:10:16
39
Flavie
BOULAIS
19 FRA 2:10:16
40
Laura
TOMASI
UAE TEAM ADQ
23 ITA 2:10:16
41
Rosan
KOPER
21 NED 2:10:16
42
Matilda
FIELD
ROXSOLT LIV SRAM
29 AUS 2:10:16
43
Karolina
PEREKITKO
24 POL 2:10:16
44
Sophie
VON BERSWORDT
26 NED 2:10:16
45
Yonna
VAN DAM
23 NED 2:10:16
46
Hanna
JOHANSSON
37 SWE 2:10:16
47
Mette
JENSEN
21 DEN 2:10:20
48
Eline
VAN ROOIJEN
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
21 NED 2:10:29
49
Nicole
FRAIN
ROXSOLT LIV SRAM
30 AUS 2:10:32
50
Matilda
FRANTZICH
27 SWE 2:10:32
51
Meike
UITERWIJK WINKEL
23 NED 2:10:32
52
Cecilia
VAN ZUTHEM
19 NED 2:10:32
53
Larissa
HARTOG
21 NED 2:10:32
54
Lara
CRESTANELLO
BEPINK
20 ITA 2:10:32
55
Emma
BOOGAARD
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
22 NED 2:10:32
56
Sharon
DOMMANSCHET
24 NED 2:10:32
57
Fiona
MANGAN
IBCT
26 IRL 2:10:32
58
Hannah
VAN BOVEN
23 NED 2:10:32
59
Birgitte Andersen
NILSSEN
31 NOR 2:10:32
60
Glacia
DHONT
23 BEL 2:10:32
61
Linda
ZANETTI
UAE TEAM ADQ
20 SUI 2:10:32
62
Saffron
BUTTON
ROXSOLT LIV SRAM
26 AUS 2:10:32
63
Svenja
BETZ
IBCT
27 GER 2:10:32
64
Prisca
SAVI
BEPINK
20 ITA 2:10:32
65
Janet
KETELLAPPER
31 NED 2:10:32
66
Estelle
DE JONG
23 NED 2:10:32
67
Laura
AUERBACH-LIND
19 DEN 2:10:32
68
Cornelie
SMORENBURG
43 NED 2:10:32
69
Kitija
SILTUMENA
19 LAT 2:10:32
70
Lieke
ZEELST
25 NED 2:10:32
71
Justine
BARROW
ROXSOLT LIV SRAM
43 AUS 2:10:32
72
Willemijn
PRINS
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
19 NED 2:10:32
73
Manon
DE BOER
27 NED 2:10:32
74
Margarita
LOPEZ LLULL
25 ESP 2:10:32
75
Haylee
FULLER
IBCT
19 AUS 2:10:32
76
Yva
GELUK
33 NED 2:10:32
77
Alison
AVOINE
22 FRA 2:10:48
78
Fien
VAN EYNDE
IBCT
24 BEL 2:10:50
79
Marike
VELDHUIS
26 NED 2:10:53
80
Melissa
WIJFJE
27 NED 2:10:53
81
Sarah
LANGBROEK
30 NED 2:10:53
82
Georgia
BULLARD
AWOL OSHEA
22 GBR 2:10:53
83
Leonie
BOS
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
21 NED 2:10:53
84
Lieke
VAN WEERELD
21 NED 2:10:53
85
Britt
KNAVEN
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
22 BEL 2:10:53
86
Gina
HOFLAND
28 NED 2:10:58
87
Jana
DOBBELAERE
26 BEL 2:11:09
Mariia
NOVOLODSKAIA
UAE TEAM ADQ
***
Alicia
EVANS
35 NZL DNF
Maria
BERTELSEN
20 DEN DNF
Rikke
ENSTAD
20 NOR DNF
Lente
BOSKAMP
20 NED DNF
Femke
DE GRAAFF
23 NED DNF
Maud
ADRIAANSEN
21 NED DNF
Marise
LAGENDIJK
22 NED DNF
Lisa
BOUWERS
20 NED DNF
Yvet
SCHOONEWILLE
22 NED DNF
Fleur
SMITH
22 NED DNF
Pam
SCHUTTEN
21 NED DNF
Felicia
BENGTSSON
19 SWE DNF
Karlijn
KOOPS
19 NED DNF
Senne
KNAVEN
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
19 BEL DNF
Norah
MINCK
19 NED DNF
Emma
RUSSCHEN
23 NED DNF
Demi
BEERNINK
25 NED DNF
Sanne
BOUWMEESTER
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING
26 NED DNF
Melanie
KLEMENT
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING
28 NED DNF
Floor
WEERINK
24 NED DNF
Femke
BEULING
23 NED DNF
Roos
PRINS
19 NED DNF
Mirthe
VAN DER BEEK
24 NED DNF
Judith
KRABBENBORG
25 NED DNF
Marjet
GROEN
25 NED DNF
Hanneke
DE GOEJE
25 NED DNF
Inez
BEIJER
27 NED DNF
Anouk
VAN LEEST
19 NED DNF
Marith
VANHOVE
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
19 BEL DNF
Emma
VAN DEURSEN
22 NED DNF
Miriam
FUSELIER
35 NED DNF
Eline
JANSEN
20 NED DNF
Eline
VAN DEN POL
30 NED DNF
Bianca
LUST
26 NED DNF
Francien
LOOIJE
35 NED DNF
Tessa
SANDBERG
33 NED DNF
Pernille Larsen
FELDMANN
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
22 NOR DNF
Christa
RIFFEL
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
24 GER DNF
Marie Morgane
LE DEUNFF
20 FRA DNF
Lucie
LIBOREAU
20 FRA DNF
Luca
DE LANGHE
22 BEL DNF
Marieke
DE GROOT
37 NED DNF
Demi
VAN DIJKE
21 NED DNF
Anne-Sofie
DOOMS
20 BEL DNF
Hanna
THEYS
23 BEL DNF
Courtney
SHERWELL
ROXSOLT LIV SRAM
34 AUS DNF
Emily
MEAKIN
AWOL OSHEA
34 GBR DNF
Connie
HAYES
AWOL OSHEA
22 GBR DNF
Olivia
BENT
AWOL OSHEA
21 GBR DNF
Sara
VAN DE VEL
IBCT
28 BEL DNF
Ditte
LENSECLAES
IBCT
23 BEL DNF Sluiten