241 PABLO ANCHIERI CLUB SOCIAL Y DVO.AMANECER ELITE 3:21:21 0:00:10
181 FERNANDO MENDEZ CLUB SAN ANTONIO DE FLORIDA ELITE 3:21:21 0:00:06
193 BRUNO SANTA CRUZ CLUB AUDAX DE FLORES ELITE 3:21:21 0:00:04
22 NICOLAS MENDEZ CLUB SOCIAL BARRIO ARTIGAS ELITE 3:21:21
43 RODERYCK ASCONEGUI CIUDAD DEL PLATA ELITE 3:21:21
244 SIXTO NUÑEZ CLUB SOCIAL Y DVO.AMANECER ELITE 3:21:21
235 ELBIO ALBORZEN CLUB NAUTICO BOCA DE CUFRE ELITE 3:21:21
1 AGUSTÍN MOREIRA CLUB CERRO LARGO ELITE 3:21:21
63 ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ CLUB CICLISTA FENIX ELITE 3:21:21
173 ANDERSON MALDONADO UNION CICLISTA 33 VERGARA ELITE 3:21:21
223 FRANCISCO VIOLAZ CLUB ARMONIA CYCLES ELITE 3:21:21
3 JORGE GIANCITI CLUB CERRO LARGO ELITE 3:21:21
13 DARWIN GARCIA UNION CICLISTA MARAGATA ELITE 3:21:21
221 CRISTHIAN GUTIERREZ CLUB ARMONIA CYCLES ELITE 3:21:21
255 LEANDRO VIDAL ALAS ROJAS DE SANTA LUCIA SUB 23 3:21:21
15 NICOLAS MARTINEZ UNION CICLISTA MARAGATA ELITE 3:21:21
154 JOSÉ SILVERA CLUB CICLISTA LOS PUMAS ELITE 3:21:21
243 SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ CLUB SOCIAL Y DVO.AMANECER ELITE 3:21:21
131 NAHUEL HERNANDEZ CLUB CICLISTA MALDONADO ELITE 3:21:21
42 JORGE SOTO CIUDAD DEL PLATA ELITE 3:21:21
61 PABLO TRONCOSO CLUB CICLISTA FENIX ELITE 3:21:21
153 MARCELO PEREZ CLUB CICLISTA LOS PUMAS ELITE 3:21:21
242 JUAN ECHEVERRIA CLUB SOCIAL Y DVO.AMANECER ELITE 3:21:21
41 MARIANO DELFINO CIUDAD DEL PLATA ELITE 3:21:21
62 RICARDO GUEDES CLUB CICLISTA FENIX ELITE 3:21:21
72 AITA ERLAN APUANA TEAM ELITE 3:21:21
86 ULISES CARBALLO FEDERACIÓN DE MONTEVIDEO SUB 23 3:21:21
134 SEBASTIAN CARABALLO CLUB CICLISTA MALDONADO SUB 23 3:21:21
21 GIOVANI UMPIERREZ CLUB SOCIAL BARRIO ARTIGAS ELITE 3:21:21
176 IVO WEICKER UNION CICLISTA 33 VERGARA SUB 23 3:21:21
186 MARCOS LORETO CLUB SAN ANTONIO DE FLORIDA SUB 23 3:21:21
233 NICOLAS DAVYT CLUB NAUTICO BOCA DE CUFRE ELITE 3:21:21
133 GUNTHER WEICKER CLUB CICLISTA MALDONADO ELITE 3:21:21
172 PABLO PINTOS UNION CICLISTA 33 VERGARA ELITE 3:21:21
251 SANTIAGO CALO ALAS ROJAS DE SANTA LUCIA ELITE 3:21:21
25 MATIU PEREIRA CLUB SOCIAL BARRIO ARTIGAS ELITE 3:21:21
2 ALAN PRESA CLUB CERRO LARGO ELITE 3:21:48
232 DIEGO GONZALEZ CLUB NAUTICO BOCA DE CUFRE ELITE 3:21:48
44 AGUSTIN ALONSO CIUDAD DEL PLATA ELITE 3:21:48
116 JOAQUIN SASSO CLUB CICLISTA MINAS SUB 23 3:21:48
182 CARLOS CABRERA CLUB SAN ANTONIO DE FLORIDA ELITE 3:21:48
185 FEDERICO BONINA CLUB SAN ANTONIO DE FLORIDA ELITE 3:21:48
143 MATIAS GOMEZ CLUB OLIMPIA DE MELO ELITE 3:21:48
85 LEVI ARAUJO FEDERACIÓN DE MONTEVIDEO ELITE 3:22:08
252 MATEO MASCARAÑA ALAS ROJAS DE SANTA LUCIA SUB 23 3:22:47
94 WINSTON FERNANDEZ FEDERACIÓN DE ROCHA ELITE 3:23:11
56 NICOLAS MARANDINO CRUZ SOCIAL CRUZ DEL SUR SUB 23 3:23:11
95 NAHUEL GARCIA FEDERACIÓN DE ROCHA ELITE 3:23:11
92 JOSE ALTEZ FEDERACIÓN DE ROCHA ELITE 3:23:11
74 SILVA GABRIEL APUANA TEAM SUB 23 3:23:11
84 RICHARD NUÑEZ FEDERACIÓN DE MONTEVIDEO ELITE 3:23:11
96 RODRIGO OSANO FEDERACIÓN DE ROCHA SUB 23 3:23:11
101 JUAN BRANCO LA COSTA SPORT CLUB ELITE 3:23:11
114 EUGENIO DUARTE CLUB CICLISTA MINAS ELITE 3:23:11
121 GASTON BOBADILLA CLUB MATADERO DE PANDO ELITE 3:23:11
214 WALTER GONZALEZ CLUB AVENIDA ARTIGAS DE GUICHON ELITE 3:23:11
24 MATIAS GONZALEZ CLUB SOCIAL BARRIO ARTIGAS ELITE 3:23:11
52 CARLOS CARDONA CRUZ SOCIAL CRUZ DEL SUR ELITE 3:23:11
103 JUAN ALOY LA COSTA SPORT CLUB ELITE 3:23:11
132 GABRIEL LARRAURI CLUB CICLISTA MALDONADO ELITE 3:23:11
141 SANTIAGO ACOSTA CLUB OLIMPIA DE MELO ELITE 3:23:11
142 PABLO OLIVERA CLUB OLIMPIA DE MELO ELITE 3:23:11
145 CARLOS GALLARDO CLUB OLIMPIA DE MELO SUB 23 3:23:11
211 PEDRO MONROY CLUB AVENIDA ARTIGAS DE GUICHON ELITE 3:23:11
215 ANDRES NUÑEZ CLUB AVENIDA ARTIGAS DE GUICHON SUB 23 3:23:11
152 FREDY FEDULLO CLUB CICLISTA LOS PUMAS ELITE 3:23:11
195 LUCAS TUYA CLUB AUDAX DE FLORES ELITE 3:23:11
234 RICHARD CANTERO CLUB NAUTICO BOCA DE CUFRE ELITE 3:23:11
201 EDUARDO CAMARANO UNION CICLISTA SARANDI DEL YI ELITE 3:23:11
224 FACUNDO ORTIZ CLUB ARMONIA CYCLES SUB 23 3:23:11
123 ARI PERALTA CLUB MATADERO DE PANDO ELITE 3:23:11
66 FABRICIO ANACORETO CLUB CICLISTA FENIX SUB 23 3:23:11
102 MATIAS ARIGON LA COSTA SPORT CLUB ELITE 3:23:11
71 AUGUSTO BORDIN APUANA TEAM ELITE 3:23:11
5 HERNAN SILVERA CLUB CERRO LARGO ELITE 3:23:11
14 MARCOS CACHES UNION CICLISTA MARAGATA ELITE 3:23:11
194 KEVIN CORUJO CLUB AUDAX DE FLORES ELITE 3:23:36
4 CAMILO PIMENTEL CLUB CERRO LARGO ELITE 3:23:43
45 GABRIEL RICHARD CIUDAD DEL PLATA ELITE 3:23:43
184 NAHUEL SOAREZ CLUB SAN ANTONIO DE FLORIDA ELITE 3:23:43
144 MATIAS MAGGIORA CLUB OLIMPIA DE MELO ELITE 3:23:43
183 ROBERT MENDEZ CLUB SAN ANTONIO DE FLORIDA ELITE 3:23:43
95 NAHUEL GARCIA FEDERACIÓN DE ROCHA ELITE 3:24:36
225 BRUNO CASTRO CLUB ARMONIA CYCLES SUB 23 3:34:28
12 RICHARD CABRERA UNION CICLISTA MARAGATA ELITE 3:50:31
73 FERREIRA DENIS APUANA TEAM ELITE 3:50:31
91 EDUARDO OLIVERA FEDERACIÓN DE ROCHA ELITE 3:50:31
93 NEVER ROSANO FEDERACIÓN DE ROCHA ELITE 3:50:31
122 GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ CLUB MATADERO DE PANDO ELITE 3:50:31
125 NICOLAS CASANOVA CLUB MATADERO DE PANDO ELITE 3:50:31
11 GASTON ROVERE UNION CICLISTA MARAGATA ELITE 3:50:31
55 IGNACIO BRAÑAS CRUZ SOCIAL CRUZ DEL SUR ELITE 3:50:31
82 JHONATAN HORNOS FEDERACIÓN DE MONTEVIDEO ELITE 3:50:31
54 CARLOS SILVA CRUZ SOCIAL CRUZ DEL SUR ELITE 3:50:31
81 FEDERICO COSTA FEDERACIÓN DE MONTEVIDEO ELITE 3:50:31
113 JAQUES GOROSITO CLUB CICLISTA MINAS ELITE 3:50:31
124 JORGE ROSSI CLUB MATADERO DE PANDO ELITE 3:50:31
51 MARCELO LANZ CRUZ SOCIAL CRUZ DEL SUR ELITE 3:50:31
164 NICOLAS FERNANDEZ CLUB CICLISTA RODRIGUEZ ELITE 3:50:31
204 SANTIAGO CAMARANO UNION CICLISTA SARANDI DEL YI ELITE 3:50:31
53 MIGUEL DIRENA CRUZ SOCIAL CRUZ DEL SUR ELITE 3:50:31
111 FRANCO GOMEZ CLUB CICLISTA MINAS ELITE 3:52:04
Premio Sprinter
1 72 Aita Erlan 9
2 251 Santiago Calo 9
3 22 Nicolàs Mendez 8
4 181 Fernando Mendez 7
5 252 Mateo Mascarañas 5
6 143 Matias Gomez 5
7 241 Pablo Anchieri 4
8 193 Bruno Santa Cruz 4
9 63 Adrian Rodriguez 4
10 131 Nahuel Hernandez 4
11 44 Agustin Alonzo 3
12 232 Diego Gonzalez 3
13 182 Carlos Cabrera 3
14 243 Sebastian Rodriguez 2
15 184 Nahuel Soarez 2
16 235 Elbio Alborzen 2
17 141 Santiago Acosta 2
18 15 Nicolas Martinez 1
19 61 Pablo Troncoso 1
20 154 Jose Silvera 1
21 244 Sixto Nuñez 1
22 74 Gabriel Silva 1
Premia Cima
1 251 Santiago Calo 20
2 22 Nicolàs Mendez 20
3 243 Sebastian Rodriguez 7
4 172 Pablo Pintos 6
5 13 Darwin Garcia 4
6 72 Aita Erlan 4
7 131 Nahuel Hernandez 4
8 63 Adrian Rodriguez 3
9 173 Anderson Maldonado 3
10 42 Jorge Soto 2
11 252 Mateo Mascarañas 2
12 43 Roderick Asconeguy 2
13 143 Matias Gomez 2
14 241 Pablo Anchieri 1
15 15 Nicolas Martinez 1
16 2 Alan Presa 1
17 173 Anderson Maldonado 1
18 141 Santiago Acosta
Regularidad
1 241 Pablo Anchieri 54
2 173 Anderson Maldonado 39
3 1 Agustin Moreira 37
4 3 Jorge Gianciti 37
5 22 Nicolàs Mendez 37
6 193 Bruno Santa Cruz 30
7 43 Roderick Asconeguy 30
8 251 Santiago Calo 29
9 181 Fernando Mendez 27
10 244 Sixto Nuñez 27
11 243 Sebastian Rodriguez 24
12 72 Aita Erlan 18
13 184 Nahuel Soarez 15
14 242 Juan Echevarrìa 1215
2 Alan Presa 12
16 42 Jorge Soto 12
17 235 Elbio Alborzen 11
18 143 Matias Gomez 10
19 182 Carlos Cabrera 9
20 131 Nahuel Hernandez 8
21 63 Adrian Rodriguez 7
22 252 Mateo Mascarañas 7
23 172 Pablo Pintos 6
24 13 Darwin Garcia 4
25 61 Pablo Troncoso 4
26 15 Nicolas Martinez 4
27 44 Agustin Alonzo 3
28 232 Diego Gonzalez 3
29 141 Santiago Acosta 3
30 223 Francisco Violaz 2
31 41 Mariano Defino 2
32 61 Pablo Troncoso 1
33 154 Jose Silvera 1
34 74 Gabriel Silva 1
Clasificación por Equipos
1 Cerro Largo 78:28:08
2 Ciudad del Plata 78:30:28
3 Amanecer 78:33:11
4 Uniòn 33 – Vergara 78:37:16
5 San Antonio 79:23:08
6 Fenix 80:06:54
7 Club Ciclista Maldonado 80:08:11
8 Alas Rojas 80:21:04
9 Barrio Artigas de 33 80:22:40
10 Armonìa 80:24:08
11 Nautico Boca de Cufrè 80:35:45
12 Olimpia de Melo 80:37:17
13 Los Pumas 81:38:16
14 Audax 82:00:04
15 Apuana 82:04:51
16 Uniòn Ciclista Maragata 82:10:19
17 Federaciòn de Montevideo 82:27:07
18 Avenida Artigas 82:37:32
19 La Costa Sport 83:27:49
20 Cruz del Sur 83:37:01
21 Federaciòn de Rocha 84:03:52
22 Club Ciclista Minas 84:13:26
23 Matadero de Pando 84:36:36
Clasificación General
1 3 Jorge Gianciti Club Cerro Largo Elite 26:11:20
2 1 Agustín Moreira Club Cerro Largo Elite 26:11:49 0:00:29
3 173 Anderson Maldonado Union Ciclista 33 Vergara Elite 26:12:37 0:01:17
4 43 Roderik Asconegui Ciudad del Plata Elite 26:12:41 0:01:21
5 244 Sixto Nuñez Club Social Y Dvo.Amanecer Elite 26:13:50 0:02:30
6 42 Jorge Soto Ciudad del Plata Elite 26:14:04 0:02:44
7 41 Mariano Delfino Ciudad del Plata Elite 26:14:12 0:02:52
8 242 Juan Echeverria Club Social Y Dvo.Amanecer Elite 26:14:41 0:03:21
9 2 Alan Presa Club Cerro Largo Elite 26:15:04 0:03:44
10 241 Pablo Anchieri Club Social Y Dvo.Amanecer Elite 26:15:49 0:04:29
11 243 Sebastian Rodriguez Club Social Y Dvo.Amanecer Elite 26:16:29 0:05:09
12 235 Elbio Alborzen Club Nautico Boca de Cufre Elite 26:18:17 0:06:57
13 181 Fernando Mendez Club San Antonio de Florida Elite 26:19:14 0:07:54
14 172 Pablo Pintos Union Ciclista 33 Vergara Elite 26:19:35 0:08:15
15 61 Pablo Troncoso Club Ciclista Fenix Elite 26:31:23 0:20:03
16 176 Ivo Weicker Union Ciclista 33 Vergara Sub 23 26:32:56 0:21:36
17 72 Aita Erlan Apuana Team Elite 26:33:26 0:22:06
18 193 Bruno Santa Cruz Club Audax de Flores Elite 26:33:55 0:22:35
19 186 Marcos Loreto Club San Antonio de Florida Sub 23 26:34:00 0:22:40
20 143 Matias Gomez Club Olimpia de Melo Elite 26:35:56 0:24:36
21 134 Sebastian Caraballo Club Ciclista Maldonado Sub 23 26:36:06 0:24:46
22 25 Matiu Pereira Club Social Barrio Artigas Elite 26:38:37 0:27:17
23 22 Nicolas Mendez Club Social Barrio Artigas Elite 26:39:16 0:27:56
24 221 Cristhian Gutierrez Club Armonia Cycles Elite 26:43:21 0:32:01
25 13 Darwin Garcia Union Ciclista Maragata Elite 26:46:07 0:34:47
26 223 Francisco Violaz Club Armonia Cycles Elite 26:46:23 0:35:03
27 251 Santiago Calo Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia Elite 26:46:33 0:35:13
28 62 Ricardo Guedes Club Ciclista Fenix Elite 26:50:32 0:39:12
29 252 Mateo Mascaraña Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia Sub 23 26:51:34 0:40:14
30 4 Camilo Pimentel Club Cerro Largo Elite 26:52:45 0:41:25
31 182 Carlos Cabrera Club San Antonio de Florida Elite 26:53:02 0:41:42
32 131 Nahuel Hernandez Club Ciclista Maldonado Elite 26:54:37 0:43:17
33 184 Nahuel Soarez Club San Antonio de Florida Elite 27:01:00 0:49:40
34 133 Gunther Weicker Club Ciclista Maldonado Elite 27:01:03 0:49:43
35 232 Diego Gonzalez Club Nautico Boca de Cufre Elite 27:01:20 0:50:00
36 132 Gabriel Larrauri Club Ciclista Maldonado Elite 27:02:16 0:50:56
37 44 Agustin Alonso Ciudad del Plata Elite 27:02:53 0:51:33
38 154 José Silvera Club Ciclista Los Pumas Elite 27:05:42 0:54:22
39 224 Facundo Ortiz Club Armonia Cycles Sub 23 27:06:29 0:55:09
40 183 Robert Mendez Club San Antonio de Florida Elite 27:06:45 0:55:25
41 153 Marcelo Perez Club Ciclista Los Pumas Elite 27:07:48 0:56:28
42 5 Hernan Silvera Club Cerro Largo Elite 27:09:13 0:57:53
43 15 Nicolas Martinez Union Ciclista Maragata Elite 27:10:39 0:59:19
44 214 Walter Gonzalez Club Avenida Artigas de Guichon Elite 27:10:56 0:59:36
45 185 Federico Bonina Club San Antonio de Florida Elite 27:11:04 0:59:44
46 144 Matias Maggiora Club Olimpia de Melo Elite 27:14:35 1:03:15
47 45 Gabriel Richard Ciudad del Plata Elite 27:19:16 1:07:56
48 63 Adrian Rodriguez Club Ciclista Fenix Elite 27:19:20 1:08:00
49 255 Leandro Vidal Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia Sub 23 27:19:45 1:08:25
50 52 Carlos Cardona Cruz Social Cruz del Sur Elite 27:25:32 1:14:12
51 141 Santiago Acosta Club Olimpia de Melo Elite 27:26:32 1:15:12
52 211 Pedro Monroy Club Avenida Artigas de Guichon Elite 27:29:00 1:17:40
53 86 Ulises Carballo Federación de Montevideo Sub 23 27:30:14 1:18:54
54 24 Matias Gonzalez Club Social Barrio Artigas Elite 27:32:17 1:20:57
55 233 Nicolas Davyt Club Nautico Boca de Cufre Elite 27:38:53 1:27:33
56 201 Eduardo Camarano Union Ciclista Sarandi del Yi Elite 27:40:04 1:28:44
57 95 Nahuel Garcia Federación de Rocha Elite 27:40:42 1:29:22
General Individual Culminada Etapa dìa Sàbado
58 103 Juan Aloy La Costa Sport Club Elite 27:40:43 1:29:23
59 21 Giovani Umpierrez Club Social Barrio Artigas Elite 27:42:06 1:30:46
60 101 Juan Branco La Costa Sport Club Elite 27:43:43 1:32:23
61 142 Pablo Olivera Club Olimpia de Melo Elite 27:44:00 1:32:40
62 152 Fredy Fedullo Club Ciclista Los Pumas Elite 27:44:17 1:32:57
63 85 Levi Araujo Federación de Montevideo Elite 27:45:53 1:34:33
64 74 Silva Gabriel Apuana Team Sub 23 27:47:50 1:36:30
65 195 Lucas Tuya Club Audax de Flores Elite 27:48:35 1:37:15
66 194 Kevin Corujo Club Audax de Flores Elite 27:49:16 1:37:56
67 84 Richard Nuñez Federación de Montevideo Elite 27:50:22 1:39:02
68 82 Jhonatan Hornos Federación de Montevideo Elite 27:53:08 1:41:48
69 116 Joaquin Sasso Club Ciclista Minas Sub 23 27:58:41 1:47:21
70 56 Nicolas Marandino Cruz Social Cruz del Sur Sub 23 27:59:41 1:48:21
71 121 Gaston Rosadilla Club Matadero de Pando Elite 28:00:38 1:49:18
72 225 Bruno Castro Club Armonia Cycles Sub 23 28:03:07 1:51:47
73 123 Ari Peralta Club Matadero de Pando Elite 28:04:41 1:53:21
74 145 Carlos Gallardo Club Olimpia de Melo Sub 23 28:06:19 1:54:59
75 215 Andres Nuñez Club Avenida Artigas de Guichon Sub 23 28:09:02 1:57:42
76 66 Fabricio Anacoreto Club Ciclista Fenix Sub 23 28:09:32 1:58:12
77 114 Eugenio Duarte Club Ciclista Minas Elite 28:10:06 1:58:46
78 102 Matias Arigon La Costa Sport Club Elite 28:14:42 2:03:22
79 93 Never Rosano Federación de Rocha Elite 28:17:03 2:05:43
80 234 Richard Cantero Club Nautico Boca de Cufre Elite 28:25:32 2:14:12
81 14 Marcos Caches Union Ciclista Maragata Elite 28:27:34 2:16:14
82 113 Jaques Gorosito Club Ciclista Minas Elite 28:29:28 2:18:08
83 54 Carlos Silva Cruz Social Cruz del Sur Elite 28:29:55 2:18:35
84 73 Ferreira Denis Apuana Team Elite 28:32:51 2:21:31
85 71 Augusto Bordin Apuana Team Elite 28:36:40 2:25:20
86 204 Santiago Camarano Union Ciclista Sarandi del Yi Elite 28:46:45 2:35:25
87 96 Rodrigo Osano Federación de Rocha Sub 23 28:51:28 2:40:08
88 92 José Altez Federación de Rocha Elite 28:51:55 2:40:35
89 94 Winston Fernandez Federación de Rocha Elite 28:52:48 2:41:28
90 124 Jorge Rossi Club Matadero de Pando Elite 29:01:33 2:50:13
91 111 Franco Gomez Club Ciclista Minas Elite 29:10:00 2:58:40
92 12 Richard Cabrera Union Ciclista Maragata Elite 29:14:04 3:02:44
93 53 Miguel Direna Cruz Social Cruz del Sur Elite 29:16:17 3:04:57
94 91 Eduardo Olivera Federación de Rocha Elite 29:21:41 3:10:21
95 51 Marcelo Lanz Cruz Social Cruz del Sur Elite 29:21:42 3:10:22
96 164 Nicolas Fernandez Club Ciclista Rodriguez Elite 29:23:41 3:12:21
97 11 Gaston Rovere Union Ciclista Maragata Elite 29:24:21 3:13:01
98 81 Federico Costa Federación de Montevideo Elite 29:24:26 3:13:06
99 55 Ignacio Brañas Cruz Social Cruz del Sur Elite 29:26:24 3:15:04
100 122 Guillermo Rodriguez Club Matadero de Pando Elite 29:37:27 3:26:07
101 125 Nicolas Casanova Club Matadero de Pando Elite 29:39:11 3:27:51