1
Loris
ROUILLER
ALPECIN - FENIX
21 SUI 00:50:28 30
2
Florian
RICHARD ANDRADE
19 FRA +00 20
3
Joris
DELBOVE
TEAM PODIOCOM CC
21 FRA +03 15
4
Martin
GROSLAMBERT
TEAM S1NEO LOUDEAC
19 FRA +03 12
5
Jens
CLYNHENS
21 BEL +11 10
6
Hugo
JOT
ARDENNES CROSS TEAM GECIBAT
20 FRA +24 8
7
Antoine
HUBY
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
20 FRA +38 6
8
Gabriel
BOLGIANI
TEAM S1NEO LOUDEAC
19 FRA +39 4
9
Clement
ALLENO
21 FRA +39 2
10
Noé
CASTILLE
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
19 FRA +01:05 1
11
Rémi
LELANDAIS
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
19 FRA +01:12
12
Timothé
GABRIEL
19 FRA +01:12
13
Arthur
LIARDET
SEBMOTOBIKES CX TEAM
21 FRA +01:21
14
Eliote
PONCHON
18 FRA +01:27
15
Matéo
JOT
ARDENNES CROSS TEAM GECIBAT
18 FRA +01:27
16
Ugo
ANANIE
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
19 FRA +01:39
17
Damien
BETON
20 FRA +01:43
18
Tom
MAINGUENAUD
TEAM ROYALBIKESHOP.COM
21 FRA +01:50
19
Tristan
VERRIER
TEAM GUEVEL IMMOBILIER LAVAL CYCLISME 53
18 FRA +01:51
20
Marius
GUERIN
TEAM MOTRIO SAFIR GANOVA
18 FRA +01:53
21
Jules
FERNANDES
18 FRA +02:00
22
Ronan
AUFFRET
TEAM PODIOCOM CC
20 FRA +02:13
23
Cyprien
GILLES
TEAM FIMA - CYRPEO ALIAN
21 FRA +02:18
24
Killian
BOILEAU
19 FRA +02:19
25
Joris
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST
19 FRA +02:25
26
Hugo
PICHON
18 FRA +02:30
27
Tom
ROSSION
21 FRA +02:38
28
Louis
JUMEAUX
SORIUS
21 FRA +02:40
29
Brice
DUJARDIN
TEAM ROYALBIKESHOP.COM
20 FRA +02:46
30
Hugo
MULON
18 FRA +02:50
31
Valentin
BANCHAREL
21 FRA +02:52
32
Raito
SUZUKI
TEAM S1NEO LOUDEAC
19 JPN +02:52
33
Killian
VERSCHUREN
19 FRA +02:55
34
Gauthier
ROUXEL
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
18 FRA +03:01
35
Louis
SPARFEL
SORIUS
18 FRA +03:13
36
Kyllian
LEVEEL
19 FRA +03:15
37
Matthieu
LAVIGNAC
OCF TEAM CROSS
19 FRA +03:15
38
Adrien
MILLAT
19 FRA +03:17
39
Malo
STEVANT
19 FRA +03:17
40
Paul
CONOR
18 FRA +03:34
41
Théo
GUERET
21 FRA +03:43
42
Clément
PEUGET
TEAM MOTRIO SAFIR GANOVA
19 FRA +03:44
43
Théo
DELMAS
OCF TEAM CROSS
20 FRA +03:47
44
Nolan
MARTINEAU
18 FRA +03:47
45
Romaric
PLAUCHE
21 FRA +03:49
46
Adrien
BILLET
19 FRA +03:54
47
Anthony
COURRIERE
21 FRA +03:56
48
Louis
HARDOUIN
21 FRA +04:10
49
Robin
MOUGEL
SORIUS
20 FRA +04:13
50
Martin
TRIOUX
19 FRA +04:13
51
Maxence
LEMARDELE
18 FRA +04:28
52
Alan
GUEZINGAR
18 FRA +04:34
53
Tanguy
LOISY
21 FRA +04:57
54
Alexis
TEXIER
21 FRA +05:09
55
Paul
ANCHAIN
TEAM PODIOCOM CC
18 FRA +05:16
56
Yoen
BISQUAY
19 FRA +05:30
57
Yaël
THOMINE
20 FRA +06:14
58
Gabin
ROLLEE
18 FRA LAP
59
Seraphin
BARBOT
19 FRA LAP
60
Tino
OURLIAC
TEAM FIMA - CYRPEO ALIAN
18 FRA LAP
61
Baptiste
MOSIN
20 FRA LAP
62
Aurélien
UZON
20 FRA LAP
63
Lillyan
BERNARD
20 FRA LAP
64
Thomas
DERUDDER
18 FRA LAP
65
Theo
HEBERT
18 FRA LAP
66
Nicolas
CHANTIER MOLTRECHT
20 FRA LAP
67
Emile
DURAND
18 FRA LAP
68
Adrien
LOUISON
19 FRA LAP
69
Timothe
MAILLARD
19 FRA LAP
70
Nolan
GROUSSARD
19 FRA LAP
71
Antoine
BARLIER
18 FRA LAP
72
Nathan
SCHIERING
18 FRA LAP
73
Victor
DREANO
18 FRA LAP
74
Axel
GUILLEMET
18 FRA LAP
75
Matheo
TAUDON
19 FRA LAP
76
Esteban
DUPUY
18 FRA LAP
77
Enzo
QUENTIN
20 FRA LAP
78
Hugo
POUILLARD
21 FRA LAP
79
Adrien
JOLY
21 FRA LAP
80
Antoine
POLETTO
19 FRA LAP
81
Xavier
PAINS
TEAM FIMA - CYRPEO ALIAN
18 FRA LAP
82
Thomas
BELLOCHE
18 FRA LAP
83
Maxan
TANGUY
20 FRA LAP
84
Aurélien
JAMOT
19 FRA LAP
85
Luka
TEXIER
19 FRA LAP
86
Mallory
MERCY
20 FRA LAP
87
Gurvan
OLLIVIER
21 FRA LAP
88
Baptiste
AUBRY
19 FRA LAP
89
Quentin
CHIRON
18 FRA LAP
90
Elian
VERNEZOUL
OCF TEAM CROSS
18 FRA LAP
91
Quentin
LUCAS
18 FRA LAP
92
Aurelien
QUILEZ
19 FRA LAP
93
Antonin
GALLIENNE
18 FRA LAP
94
Jules
DESSAY
18 FRA LAP
95
Maxence
RIVIERE
18 FRA LAP
96
Killian
MENGLIER
19 FRA LAP
97
Tom
LEDOCQ
19 FRA LAP
98
Killian
LOISON
18 FRA LAP
99
Nathan
RABAS
21 FRA LAP
100
Clement
DERET LANGLAIS
21 FRA LAP
101
Aymeric
BATARD
19 FRA LAP
Lilian
SCHNEIDER
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
21 FRA DNF
Antoine
CLAVIER
18 FRA DNF
Nolann
MAHOUDO
19 FRA DNF
Killian
MOISAN
18 FRA DNF
Matteo
BRUHIER
18 FRA DSQ
Clément
GUILBERT
20 FRA DNF
Corentin
QUILEZ
21 FRA DNF
Jérémie
MALINGE
18 FRA DNF Sluiten