1 24 HAYTER Ethan
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 23 15h15'00'' 5
2 13 SCHELLING Ide
NED
BORA - HANSGROHE 23 15h15'15''
3 35 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 29 15h15'25''
4 81 HOELGAARD Markus
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 15h15'33''
5 155 SHAW James
GBR
RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING 25 15h15'33''
6 181 AASVOLD Kristian
NOR
TEAM COOP 26 15h15'33''
7 66 JENSEN Mattias
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 21 15h15'33''
8 161 ERIKSSON Lucas
SWE
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM 25 15h15'33''
9 86 TRÆEN Torstein
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 15h15'35''
10 2 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 15h15'41''
11 51 COMBAUD Romain
FRA
TEAM DSM 30 15h15'41''
12 33 BENNETT George
NZL
JUMBO-VISMA 31 15h15'44''
13 166 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM 30 15h15'46''
14 84 SKAARSETH Anders
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 15h15'46''
15 45 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 31 15h15'52''
16 174 KRISTENSEN Mads
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 23 15h15'52''
17 52 DONOVAN Mark
GBR
TEAM DSM 22 15h15'53''
18 101 BREGNHØJ Mathias
DEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM 26 15h15'55''
19 165 SCHULTZ Jesper
DEN
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM 25 15h15'55''
20 12 POLITT Nils
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 15h16'01''
21 183 DVERSNES Fredrik
NOR
TEAM COOP 24 15h16'03''
22 176 PALLESEN Jeppe
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 24 15h16'11''
23 116 KENCH Joshua
NZL
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING 20 15h16'20''
24 71 BEULLENS Cedric
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 15h16'22''
25 96 WEULINK Meindert
NED
ABLOC CT 22 15h16'22''
26 164 MAGNUSSON Kim
SWE
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM 29 15h16'31''
27 55 LEKNESSUND Andreas
NOR
TEAM DSM 22 15h16'43''
28 106 RAHBEK Mads
DEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM 26 15h16'49''
29 1 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 15h16'56''
30 4 FISHER-BLACK Finn
NZL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 20 15h17'45''
31 85 SLEEN Torjus
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 15h19'15''
32 23 GANNA Filippo
ITA
INEOS GRENADIERS 25 15h20'49''
33 73 MERTENS Julian
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 15h21'11''
34 22 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
ESP
INEOS GRENADIERS 34 15h22'48''
35 62 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 15h23'31''
36 3 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 15h23'41''
37 61 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 15h23'57''
38 76 VERWILST Aaron
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 15h25'28''
39 182 BENDIXEN Louis
DEN
TEAM COOP 26 15h25'30''
40 34 HARPER Chris
AUS
JUMBO-VISMA 27 15h27'01''
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 104 items
41 26 SWIFT Ben
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 34 15h28'57''
42 42 GRIGNARD Sébastien
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 15h29'15''
43 75 VANHOOF Ward
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 15h29'30''
44 135 PALUTA Michal
POL
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING 26 15h30'04''
45 146 TRACZ Szymon
POL
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 23 15h30'06''
46 74 VAN POUCKE Aaron
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 15h30'13''
47 32 FOSS Tobias S.
NOR
JUMBO-VISMA 24 15h30'26''
48 56 ONLEY Oscar
GBR
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM 19 15h30'36''
49 41 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 15h31'29''
50 126 EYSKENS Jeroen
BEL
EVOPRO RACING 28 15h31'46''
51 142 MEYER Robin
FRA
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 25 15h34'19''
52 133 BERLIN Antoine
MON
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING 32 15h34'42''
53 25 ROWE Luke
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 31 15h35'40''
54 83 HOELGAARD Daniel
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 15h36'00''
55 136 SESSLER Nicolas
BRA
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING 27 15h36'20''
56 104 JENSEN Frederik
DEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM 22 15h37'07''
57 54 HAYTER Leo
GBR
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM 20 15h37'12''
58 113 FOUCHE James
NZL
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING 23 15h37'19''
59 134 MITRI James
NZL
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING 22 15h37'42''
60 114 MUDGWAY Luke
NZL
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING 25 15h37'54''
61 145 OKA Atsushi
JPN
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 26 15h38'24''
62 132 JONES Ollie John Edward
NZL
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING 25 15h38'28''
63 184 GUDMESTAD Tord
NOR
TEAM COOP 20 15h38'38''
64 185 HJEMSÆTER Olav
NOR
TEAM COOP 22 15h38'55''
65 162 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM 31 15h39'00''
66 102 BROGE Nils Lau
DEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM 29 15h39'14''
67 186 LUNDER Eirik
NOR
TEAM COOP 22 15h39'21''
68 53 GALL Felix
AUT
TEAM DSM 23 15h39'22''
69 94 PATERSON Aden James
AUS
ABLOC CT 23 15h39'28''
70 21 BASSO Leonardo
ITA
INEOS GRENADIERS 28 15h40'07''
71 112 CURRIE Logan
NZL
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING 20 15h40'14''
72 92 DEL GROSSO Bodi
NED
ABLOC CT 20 15h40'39''
73 44 THIJSSEN Gerben
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 15h40'49''
74 105 TOUDAL Emil
DEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM 25 15h40'54''
75 163 KONGSTAD Tobias
DEN
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM 25 15h41'42''
76 31 VINGEGAARD Jonas
DEN
JUMBO-VISMA 25 15h41'49''
77 123 MONK Cyrus
AUS
EVOPRO RACING 25 15h42'13''
78 91 APPEL Stijn
NED
ABLOC CT 25 15h42'20''
79 93 JANSSEN Adriaan
NED
ABLOC CT 26 15h42'45''
80 6 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 15h42'47''
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 104 items
81 171 ERIKSEN Stein-Erik
NOR
TEAM COLOQUICK 25 15h42'55''
82 153 LEWIS Gruffudd
GBR
RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING 34 15h43'25''
83 152 GIBSON Matthew
GBR
RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING 25 15h43'29''
84 15 WALLS Matthew
GBR
BORA - HANSGROHE 23 15h44'13''
85 141 KNOTTEN Iver Johan
NOR
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 23 15h44'29''
86 124 RHIM Brendan
USA
EVOPRO RACING 26 15h44'35''
87 82 CHARMIG Anthon
DEN
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 15h44'51''
88 111 STEWART Campbell
NZL
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING 23 15h44'57''
89 14 SCHILLINGER Andreas
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 38 15h45'09''
90 121 NISU Oskar
EST
EVOPRO RACING 27 15h46'15''
91 95 PLUTO Martin
LAT
ABLOC CT 23 15h47'54''
92 36 GELEIJN Owen
NED
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 15h48'00''
93 16 WANDAHL Frederik
DEN
BORA - HANSGROHE 20 15h48'22''
94 154 PAGE Charles
GBR
RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING 22 15h50'06''
95 64 KAMP Alexander
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 15h50'53''
96 103 IWERSEN Emil
DEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM 19 15h50'57''
97 151 KYFFIN Zeb
GBR
RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING 23 15h53'52''
98 122 FONT MAS Bernat
ESP
EVOPRO RACING 27 15h54'26''
99 5 GROß Felix
GER
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 23 15h54'35''
100 173 KJELDSEN Christian
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 19 15h56'07''
101 65 MOSCHETTI Matteo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 16h00'12''
102 63 EGHOLM Jakob
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 16h00'38''
103 131 HANSEN Dan Erik
NOR
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING 33 16h01'44''
104 11 BASKA Erik
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 16h02'43''