1 1 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
INEOS GRENADIERS 28 4:01:52 60
2 121 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 36 +00 25
3 103 WOODS Michael
CAN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 35 +39 10
4 114 HAMILTON Lucas
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 25 +39
5 191 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 34 +39
6 51 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +39
7 11 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 29 +39
8 151 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 39 +39
9 112 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
COL
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 31 +49
10 23 OOMEN Sam
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 26 +01:22
11 26 TOLHOEK Antwan
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 27 +02:17
12 6 DUNBAR Edward
IRL
INEOS GRENADIERS 25 +03:39
13 181 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
TEAM DSM 27 +03:39
14 132 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +04:04
15 33 COSTA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 +04:04
16 62 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +04:13
17 177 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 33 +04:31
18 97 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +04:31
19 102 PICCOLI James
CAN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 30 +04:31
20 43 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 +04:31
21 14 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 38 +04:36
22 82 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 29 +04:36
23 12 CATTANEO Mattia
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 31 +04:36
24 174 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 35 +04:36
25 72 POELS Wouter
NED
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 34 +04:49
26 77 WILLIAMS Stephen
GBR
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 25 +04:52
27 186 LEKNESSUND Andreas
NOR
TEAM DSM 22 +04:54
28 36 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 +05:55
29 171 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 28 +05:55
30 154 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 27 +06:07
31 54 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +06:52
32 53 PALZER Anton
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +08:45
33 42 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
ALPECIN-FENIX 31 +08:45
34 127 WILSLY Jonas
DEN
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 +08:45
35 122 DE BOD Stefan
RSA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 +08:45
36 22 LEEMREIZE Gijs
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 22 +08:45
37 75 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 31 +08:45
38 92 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +08:45
39 65 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +08:45
40 193 POWLESS Neilson
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 25 +08:45
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 152 items
41 144 FERNANDEZ Ruben
ESP
COFIDIS 30 +08:45
42 71 MÄDER Gino
SUI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 24 +09:37
43 162 CONCA Filippo
ITA
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +10:20
44 83 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 27 +10:20
45 227 THALMANN Roland
SUI
SWITZERLAND 28 +10:20
46 163 KRON Andreas
DEN
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +10:20
47 165 VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 +10:20
48 32 GIBBONS Ryan
RSA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 +10:20
49 61 CONCI Nicola
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 +10:20
50 131 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 +10:20
51 21 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 31 +12:25
52 126 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 31 +12:25
53 25 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 29 +14:38
54 24 PFINGSTEN Christoph
GER
JUMBO-VISMA 34 +14:38
55 187 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
TEAM DSM 29 +14:38
56 101 BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 32 +14:38
57 125 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 31 +14:38
58 55 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 38 +14:38
59 194 HOWES Alex
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 33 +14:38
60 182 ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
TEAM DSM 22 +14:38
61 31 HIRSCHI Marc
SUI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 +14:38
62 2 DENNIS Rohan
AUS
INEOS GRENADIERS 31 +14:48
63 44 DE TIER Floris
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 +17:57
64 176 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +19:09
65 225 THIÈRY Cyrille
SUI
SWITZERLAND 31 +19:09
66 141 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS 29 +19:09
67 175 SIMON Julien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 36 +19:09
68 183 COMBAUD Romain
FRA
TEAM DSM 30 +19:09
69 35 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +19:09
70 93 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +19:09
71 153 DLAMINI Nicholas
RSA
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 26 +19:09
72 211 KING Benjamin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 32 +19:09
73 184 DONOVAN Mark
GBR
TEAM DSM 22 +19:09
74 67 TIBERI Antonio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 20 +19:09
75 91 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +19:09
76 216 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
RALLY CYCLING 32 +19:09
77 152 CLARKE Simon
AUS
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 35 +19:09
78 113 DURBRIDGE Luke
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 30 +19:09
79 94 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +19:09
80 4 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
INEOS GRENADIERS 28 +19:09
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 152 items
81 86 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 35 +19:09
82 143 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
LUX
COFIDIS 35 +19:09
83 73 WRIGHT Fred
GBR
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 22 +19:09
84 5 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
INEOS GRENADIERS 24 +19:09
85 81 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 35 +19:09
86 46 VAKOČ Petr
CZE
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 +19:09
87 217 DAL-CIN Matteo
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 30 +20:07
88 214 MANNION Gavin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 30 +20:07
89 161 DEGENKOLB John
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 +20:07
90 16 STEIMLE Jannik
GER
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 25 +20:07
91 136 STEWART Jake
GBR
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 +20:07
92 192 BISSEGGER Stefan
SUI
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 23 +20:07
93 13 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 32 +20:07
94 47 VERGAERDE Otto
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 27 +20:07
95 135 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +20:07
96 221 PELLAUD Simon
SUI
SWITZERLAND 29 +20:07
97 222 KUHN Kevin
SUI
SWITZERLAND 23 +20:07
98 172 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 28 +20:07
99 85 SARREAU Marc
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 28 +20:07
100 157 NIELSEN Andreas Stokbro
DEN
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 24 +20:07
101 27 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BEL
JUMBO-VISMA 26 +20:07
102 41 VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
ALPECIN-FENIX 26 +20:07
103 45 TULETT Ben
GBR
ALPECIN-FENIX 20 +20:07
104 37 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 +20:07
105 105 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 27 +20:07
106 64 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +20:07
107 147 WALLAYS Jelle
BEL
COFIDIS 32 +20:07
108 63 KAMP Alexander
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +20:07
109 212 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 23 +20:07
110 66 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 +20:07
111 123 BOARO Manuele
ITA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 34 +20:07
112 197 SCULLY Tom
NZL
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 31 +20:07
113 185 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM DSM 27 +20:07
114 107 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 33 +20:07
115 117 SMITH Dion
NZL
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 28 +20:07
116 167 GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +20:07
117 213 BRITTON Robert
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 37 +20:07
118 57 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 36 +20:07
119 87 TOUZE Damien
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25 +20:07
120 17 VANSEVENANT Mauri
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 22 +20:25
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 152 items
121 115 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 27 +20:29
122 111 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 31 +20:29
123 164 VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 +23:26
124 166 VERSCHAEVE Viktor
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +23:26
125 74 CAPECCHI Eros
ITA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 35 +23:26
126 76 NOVAK Domen
SLO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 26 +23:26
127 95 JACOBS Johan
SUI
MOVISTAR TEAM 24 +23:26
128 215 MURPHY Kyle
USA
RALLY CYCLING 30 +23:26
129 116 BAUER Jack
NZL
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 36 +24:52
130 56 WALLS Matthew
GBR
BORA - HANSGROHE 23 +24:52
131 7 ROWE Luke
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 31 +24:52
132 223 IMHOF Claudio
SUI
SWITZERLAND 31 +24:52
133 134 LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 +24:52
134 3 GOLAS Michal
POL
INEOS GRENADIERS 37 +24:52
135 224 RÜEGG Lukas
SUI
SWITZERLAND 25 +24:52
136 124 GIDICH Yevgeniy
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 +24:52
137 155 BROWN Connor
NZL
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 23 +24:52
138 196 RUTSCH Jonas
GER
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 23 +24:52
139 104 GREIPEL André
GER
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 39 +24:52
140 156 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 32 +24:52
141 106 ZABEL Rick
GER
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 28 +24:52
142 195 LANGEVELD Sebastian
NED
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 36 +24:52
143 142 BOHLI Tom
SUI
COFIDIS 27 +24:52
144 145 ROCHAS Rémy
FRA
COFIDIS 25 +24:52
145 84 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 26 +24:52
146 15 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 25 +24:52
147 52 MEEUS Jordi
BEL
BORA - HANSGROHE 23 +24:52
148 146 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
COFIDIS 24 +24:52
149 137 THOMAS Benjamin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +24:52
150 226 SUTER Joel
SUI
SWITZERLAND 23 +24:52
151 96 ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 24 +29:13
34 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 DNS
1
2
3
4
121 - 152 of 152 items
gc
1 1 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
INEOS GRENADIERS 28 16:42:50 10
2 121 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 36 +26
3 51 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +38
4 11 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 29 +53
5 191 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 34 +01:11
6 114 HAMILTON Lucas
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 25 +01:31
7 103 WOODS Michael
CAN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 35 +01:32
8 23 OOMEN Sam
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 26 +02:19
9 112 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
COL
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 31 +02:22
10 151 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 39 +03:10
11 6 DUNBAR Edward
IRL
INEOS GRENADIERS 25 +04:28
12 181 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
TEAM DSM 27 +04:31
13 12 CATTANEO Mattia
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 31 +04:39
14 72 POELS Wouter
NED
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 34 +05:38
15 177 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 33 +05:43
16 82 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 29 +05:50
17 77 WILLIAMS Stephen
GBR
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 25 +05:57
18 62 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +06:06
19 43 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 +06:19
20 174 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 35 +06:21
21 186 LEKNESSUND Andreas
NOR
TEAM DSM 22 +06:28
22 33 COSTA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 +06:32
23 97 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +06:34
24 14 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 38 +06:37
25 171 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 28 +06:52
26 26 TOLHOEK Antwan
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 27 +08:03
27 193 POWLESS Neilson
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 25 +09:07
28 132 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +09:39
29 144 FERNANDEZ Ruben
ESP
COFIDIS 30 +09:40
30 131 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 +10:17
31 54 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +10:32
32 163 KRON Andreas
DEN
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +10:50
33 36 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 +11:29
34 71 MÄDER Gino
SUI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 24 +11:36
35 122 DE BOD Stefan
RSA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 +11:54
36 61 CONCI Nicola
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 +12:10
37 75 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 31 +12:53
38 126 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 31 +13:48
39 53 PALZER Anton
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +13:55
40 83 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 27 +14:01
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 151 items
*According to UCI regulations.
41 227 THALMANN Roland
SUI
SWITZERLAND 28 +14:03
42 22 LEEMREIZE Gijs
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 22 +14:06
43 127 WILSLY Jonas
DEN
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 +14:33
44 32 GIBBONS Ryan
RSA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 +15:09
45 31 HIRSCHI Marc
SUI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 +15:23
46 162 CONCA Filippo
ITA
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +15:39
47 42 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
ALPECIN-FENIX 31 +16:07
48 92 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +17:00
49 154 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 27 +17:00
50 55 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 38 +18:14
51 25 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 29 +18:19
52 187 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
TEAM DSM 29 +18:47
53 93 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +19:18
54 125 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 31 +19:35
55 41 VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
ALPECIN-FENIX 26 +19:58
56 101 BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 32 +20:03
57 91 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +20:10
58 192 BISSEGGER Stefan
SUI
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 23 +20:38
59 5 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
INEOS GRENADIERS 24 +20:38
60 63 KAMP Alexander
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +20:48
61 45 TULETT Ben
GBR
ALPECIN-FENIX 20 +21:07
62 111 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 31 +21:12
63 24 PFINGSTEN Christoph
GER
JUMBO-VISMA 34 +21:23
64 2 DENNIS Rohan
AUS
INEOS GRENADIERS 31 +21:25
65 176 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +21:58
66 141 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS 29 +22:18
67 21 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 31 +22:39
68 185 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM DSM 27 +22:42
69 73 WRIGHT Fred
GBR
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 22 +22:55
70 17 VANSEVENANT Mauri
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 22 +23:28
71 117 SMITH Dion
NZL
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 28 +24:02
72 46 VAKOČ Petr
CZE
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 +24:05
73 86 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 35 +24:12
74 102 PICCOLI James
CAN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 30 +24:57
75 175 SIMON Julien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 36 +25:01
76 172 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 28 +25:13
77 66 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 +25:27
78 35 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +25:50
79 216 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
RALLY CYCLING 32 +26:00
80 214 MANNION Gavin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 30 +26:05
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 151 items
*According to UCI regulations.
81 87 TOUZE Damien
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25 +26:13
82 67 TIBERI Antonio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 20 +26:23
83 113 DURBRIDGE Luke
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 30 +26:23
84 145 ROCHAS Rémy
FRA
COFIDIS 25 +26:38
85 164 VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 +26:39
86 182 ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
TEAM DSM 22 +26:47
87 94 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +27:03
88 226 SUTER Joel
SUI
SWITZERLAND 23 +27:06
89 136 STEWART Jake
GBR
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 +27:07
90 13 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 32 +27:14
91 143 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
LUX
COFIDIS 35 +27:15
92 184 DONOVAN Mark
GBR
TEAM DSM 22 +27:17
93 212 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 23 +27:20
94 4 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
INEOS GRENADIERS 28 +27:24
95 115 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 27 +27:32
96 16 STEIMLE Jannik
GER
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 25 +27:32
97 27 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BEL
JUMBO-VISMA 26 +27:58
98 157 NIELSEN Andreas Stokbro
DEN
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 24 +28:26
99 153 DLAMINI Nicholas
RSA
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 26 +29:30
100 123 BOARO Manuele
ITA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 34 +30:09
101 152 CLARKE Simon
AUS
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 35 +30:11
102 211 KING Benjamin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 32 +30:48
103 183 COMBAUD Romain
FRA
TEAM DSM 30 +31:38
104 224 RÜEGG Lukas
SUI
SWITZERLAND 25 +32:05
105 165 VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 +32:21
106 161 DEGENKOLB John
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 +32:25
107 64 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +32:52
108 147 WALLAYS Jelle
BEL
COFIDIS 32 +33:21
109 213 BRITTON Robert
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 37 +33:59
110 167 GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +34:47
111 225 THIÈRY Cyrille
SUI
SWITZERLAND 31 +35:46
112 84 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 26 +35:51
113 65 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +36:10
114 221 PELLAUD Simon
SUI
SWITZERLAND 29 +36:30
115 156 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 32 +37:25
116 223 IMHOF Claudio
SUI
SWITZERLAND 31 +37:44
117 81 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 35 +37:52
118 3 GOLAS Michal
POL
INEOS GRENADIERS 37 +38:28
119 57 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 36 +38:42
120 7 ROWE Luke
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 31 +39:15
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 151 items
*According to UCI regulations.
121 137 THOMAS Benjamin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +39:24
122 135 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +40:36
123 85 SARREAU Marc
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 28 +41:39
124 47 VERGAERDE Otto
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 27 +41:42
125 105 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 27 +42:00
126 107 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 33 +42:16
127 76 NOVAK Domen
SLO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 26 +42:43
128 37 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 +42:47
129 74 CAPECCHI Eros
ITA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 35 +42:56
130 222 KUHN Kevin
SUI
SWITZERLAND 23 +43:47
131 142 BOHLI Tom
SUI
COFIDIS 27 +43:54
132 124 GIDICH Yevgeniy
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 +43:59
133 196 RUTSCH Jonas
GER
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 23 +45:01
134 217 DAL-CIN Matteo
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 30 +45:15
135 134 LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 +45:46
136 197 SCULLY Tom
NZL
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 31 +46:21
137 166 VERSCHAEVE Viktor
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +46:24
138 106 ZABEL Rick
GER
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 28 +46:26
139 194 HOWES Alex
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 33 +46:34
140 15 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 25 +46:55
141 104 GREIPEL André
GER
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 39 +47:21
142 56 WALLS Matthew
GBR
BORA - HANSGROHE 23 +48:22
143 44 DE TIER Floris
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 +50:35
144 95 JACOBS Johan
SUI
MOVISTAR TEAM 24 +52:27
145 52 MEEUS Jordi
BEL
BORA - HANSGROHE 23 +55:45
146 215 MURPHY Kyle
USA
RALLY CYCLING 30 +56:10
147 116 BAUER Jack
NZL
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 36 +56:24
148 146 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
COFIDIS 24 +56:42
149 155 BROWN Connor
NZL
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 23 +59:22
150 96 ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 24 +1:01:22
151 195 LANGEVELD Sebastian
NED
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 36 +1:04:18