1 91 VOS Marianne
NED
JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN TEAM 34 3:00:20 400
2 12 VOLLERING Demi
NED
TEAM SD WORX 25 0:00:00 320
3 41 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
NED
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 39 0:00:00 260
4 61 SPRATT Amanda
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 34 0:00:00 220
5 54 PALADIN Soraya
ITA
LIV RACING 28 0:00:00 180
6 84 GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo
ESP
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 37 0:00:00 140
7 71 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
DEN
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 26 0:00:01 120
8 31 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 0:00:01 100
9 15 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
RSA
TEAM SD WORX 36 0:00:01 80
10 1 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
POL
CANYON//SRAM RACING 27 0:00:02 68
11 43 AALERUD Katrine
NOR
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 27 0:00:09 56
12 16 FISHER-BLACK Niamh
NZL
TEAM SD WORX 21 0:00:09 48
13 213 NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia
RUS
A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 0:00:10 40
14 185 MAGNALDI Erica
ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 0:00:10 32
15 193 FAULKNER Kristen
USA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 29 0:00:16 28
16 26 LABOUS Juliette
FRA
TEAM DSM 23 0:00:18 24
17 14 SHACKLEY Anna
GBR
TEAM SD WORX 20 0:00:19 24
18 64 KENNEDY Lucy
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 33 0:00:26 24
19 62 BROWN Grace
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 29 0:00:55 24
20 36 WINDER Ruth
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 0:01:00 24
21 42 THOMAS Leah
USA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 32 0:01:00 16
22 55 ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
NED
LIV RACING 28 0:01:00 16
23 32 BRAND Lucinda
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 0:01:00 16
24 2 CROMWELL Tiffany
AUS
CANYON//SRAM RACING 33 0:05:08 16
25 105 VAN BOKHOVEN Julia
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 0:05:35 16
26 23 RIVERA Coryn
USA
TEAM DSM 29 0:08:11 16
27 184 LACH Marta
POL
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 0:08:11 16
28 93 KOSTER Anouska
NED
JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN TEAM 28 0:08:11 16
29 21 MACKAIJ Floortje
NED
TEAM DSM 26 0:08:11 16
30 85 REUSSER Marlen
SUI
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 30 0:08:11 16
31 35 HANSON Lauretta
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 0:08:11 8
32 46 MARTIN MARTIN Sara
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 22 0:08:12 8
33 5 CHABBEY Elise
SUI
CANYON//SRAM RACING 28 0:08:12 8
34 214 RAGUSA Katia
ITA
A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 0:08:12 8
35 81 BASTIANELLI Marta
ITA
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 34 0:08:12 8
36 65 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
ESP
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 31 0:08:12 8
37 53 KOREVAAR Jeanne
NED
LIV RACING 25 0:08:12 8
38 172 DE JONG Thalita
NED
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 28 0:08:12 8
39 96 BEEKHUIS Teuntje
NED
JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN TEAM 26 0:08:12 8
40 145 SHARPE Amelia
GBR
NXTG RACING 20 0:08:12 8
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 142 items
41 51 STULTIENS Sabrina
NED
LIV RACING 28 0:08:12
42 183 HAMMES Kathrin
GER
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 32 0:08:12
43 126 TON Quinty
NED
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING 23 0:08:12
44 74 CHAPMAN Brodie
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 30 0:08:12
45 33 WILES Tayler
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 0:08:13
46 215 SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
CUB
A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 0:08:15
47 6 HARVEY Mikayla
NZL
CANYON//SRAM RACING 23 0:08:15
48 3 AMIALIUSIK Alena
BLR
CANYON//SRAM RACING 32 0:08:15
49 201 BALSAMO Elisa
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 23 0:08:15
50 24 KIRCHMANN Leah
CAN
TEAM DSM 31 0:08:45
51 205 PIERGIOVANNI Federica
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 20 0:08:45
52 13 VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal
NED
TEAM SD WORX 32 0:08:46
53 11 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
NED
TEAM SD WORX 31 0:08:46
54 45 ERIĆ 1501996785028
SRB
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 25 0:08:47
55 52 JACKSON Alison
CAN
LIV RACING 33 0:09:43
56 103 BREDEWOLD Mischa
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 21 0:09:43
57 191 STEPHENS Lauren
USA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 35 0:09:43
58 212 SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli
MEX
A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 0:09:43
59 75 FAHLIN Emilia
SWE
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 33 0:09:43
60 124 EKLUND Nathalie
SWE
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING 30 0:09:43
61 73 BORGLI Stine
NOR
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 31 0:09:43
62 113 PARKINSON Abby-Mae
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 0:09:43
63 226 OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal
NOR
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH 24 0:09:43
64 56 DEMEY Valerie
BEL
LIV RACING 27 0:09:43
65 186 VIECELI Lara
ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 0:09:43
66 92 SWINKELS Karlijn
NED
JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN TEAM 23 0:09:44
67 94 MARKUS Riejanne
NED
JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN TEAM 27 0:09:44
68 112 NILSSON Hanna
SWE
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 29 0:09:44
69 106 RAAIJMAKERS Marit
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 22 0:09:44
70 63 ENSING Janneke
NED
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 35 0:09:44
71 44 PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 0:09:44
72 25 KOCH Franziska
GER
TEAM DSM 21 0:09:44
73 83 CHURSINA Anastasiia
RUS
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 26 0:09:44
74 102 BUIJSMAN Nina
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 24 0:09:44
75 66 WILLIAMS Georgia
NZL
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 28 0:09:44
76 95 VAN DE VELDE Julie
BEL
JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN TEAM 28 0:09:44
77 211 MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
ESP
A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 0:09:45
78 76 MUZIC Evita
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 22 0:09:45
79 194 GIGANTE Sarah
AUS
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 21 0:09:45
80 204 GUAZZINI Vittoria
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 21 0:09:46
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 142 items
81 82 GUDERZO Tatiana
ITA
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 37 0:09:46
82 203 MALCOTTI Barbara
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 21 0:09:46
83 72 CAVALLI Marta
ITA
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 23 0:09:46
4 RYAN Alexis
USA
CANYON//SRAM RACING 27 DNF
22 WIEBES Lorena
NED
TEAM DSM 22 DNF
34 CORDON RAGOT Audrey
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 DNF
86 PATUELLI Alessia
ITA
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 19 DNF
101 DE GAST Belle
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 30 DNF
104 LIMPENS Pien
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 DNF
111 MEERTENS Lone
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 23 DNF
114 PLICHTA Anna
POL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 29 DNF
115 CASTRIQUE Alana
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 22 DNF
116 VANDER SANDE Elise
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 DNF
121 BAKS Marissa
NED
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING 23 DNF
122 BEIJER Inez
NED
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING 26 DNF
123 WASMUS Nienke
NED
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING 22 DNF
125 LUNDMARK Clara
SWE
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING 22 DNF
131 BAKKER Minke
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 24 DNF
132 KULYNYCH Olha
UKR
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 DNF
133 AERNOUTS Amber
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 DNF
134 JANSEN Noa
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 DNF
135 SNIEZYNSKA Barbara
POL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 27 DNF
136 VAN VELZEN Bryony
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 25 DNF
141 AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn
NED
NXTG RACING 21 DNF
142 BORGSTRÖM Julia
SWE
NXTG RACING 20 DNF
143 PLUIMERS Ilse
NED
NXTG RACING 19 DNF
146 SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais
CHI
NXTG RACING 20 DNF
151 DE SMEDT Marijke
BEL
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 50 DNF
152 PANTON Megan
GBR
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
153 DUYCK Ann-Sophie
BEL
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 34 DNF
154 VAN DER WOLF Rosalie
NED
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
155 VAN HOUTUM Céline
NED
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 24 DNF
156 WATERREUS Kylie
NED
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 23 DNF
161 FINNEY Jessica
GBR
CAMS-TIFOSI 26 DNF
162 POWELL Jennifer
GBR
CAMS-TIFOSI 34 DNF
163 SCOTT Katie
GBR
CAMS-TIFOSI 20 DNF
164 SIMMONDS Hayley
GBR
CAMS-TIFOSI 33 DNF
165 TINDLEY Jo
GBR
CAMS-TIFOSI 34 DNF
166 EDWARDS Emma
USA
CAMS-TIFOSI 31 DNF
171 DE JONG Demi
NED
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 26 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 142 items
173 GHEKIERE Justine
BEL
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 25 DNF
175 VAN GOGH Natalie
NED
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 47 DNF
176 SLIK Rozanne
NED
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 30 DNF
181 ASENCIO Laura
FRA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 DNF
182 LETH Julie
DEN
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 DNF
192 KESSLER Nina
NED
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 33 DNF
195 NEWSOM Emily
USA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 38 DNF
196 YONAMINE Eri
JPN
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 30 DNF
202 ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 27 DNF
206 POLLICINI Silvia
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 23 DNF
216 SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
ITA
A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 DNF
221 NIGHTINGALE Stella
NZL
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH 20 DNF
222 DANFORD Georgia
NZL
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH 22 DNF
223 MCMULLEN Rylee
NZL
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH 26 DNF
224 MÜLLENBERG Lisa
NED
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH 25 DNF
225 SCHIFF Carolin
GER
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH 35 DNF
231 BUCH Hannah
GER
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 19 DNF
232 ZABELINSKAYA Olga
UZB
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 41 DNF
233 GALIMULLINA Iuliia
RUS
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
234 GAREEVA Aigul
RUS
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
235 STIASNY Petra
SUI
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
236 MÄDER Thalea
GER
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 19 DNF