1 91 FISHER-BLACK Finn
NZL
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 10:55:54 40
2 16 ZANA Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 22 10:55:56 30
3 24 NOVIKOV Savva
RUS
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 10:55:58 25
4 234 MAAS Jan
NED
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 25 10:56:05 20
5 83 ŤOUPALÍK Adam
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 25 10:56:07 15
6 13 SAVINI Daniel
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 24 10:56:08 10
7 21 GARCIA PIERNA Raul
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 20 10:56:10 5
8 262 PRIMOŽIČ Jaka
SLO
23 10:56:11 3
9 232 HEIDEMANN Miguel
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 23 10:56:13 3
10 216 STOSZ Patryk
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 27 10:56:13 3
11 263 ČEMAŽAR Nik
SLO
22 10:56:17
12 41 FLUECKIGER Mathias
SUI
SWITZERLAND 33 10:56:19
13 12 FIORELLI Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 27 10:56:21
14 36 ZARDINI Edoardo
ITA
VINI ZABU' 32 10:56:23
15 284 GARAVAGLIA Giacomo
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 25 10:56:25
16 104 POTOČKI Viktor
CRO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 22 10:56:29
17 133 HEMING Miká
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 21 10:56:30
18 51 HOČEVAR Kristjan
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 22 10:56:32
19 261 LAVRIČ Martin
SLO
23 10:56:33
20 153 GEßNER Jakob
GER
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 21 10:56:33
21 256 CAMRDA Karel
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 10:56:45
22 102 FINKŠT Tilen
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 24 10:56:45
23 152 BENZ Pirmin
GER
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 21 10:56:48
24 26 ŘEPA Vojtěch
CZE
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 21 10:56:48
25 126 TRACZ Szymon
POL
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 23 10:56:50
26 236 MOBACH Jarno
NED
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 23 10:56:57
27 122 BÖGLI Jonathan
SUI
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 21 10:57:01
28 211 PATERSKI Maciej
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 35 10:57:03
29 286 REBELLIN Davide
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 50 10:57:05
30 166 ZOIDL Riccardo
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 33 10:57:12
31 105 SKOK Anže
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 21 10:57:15
32 25 VAN DER TUUK Danny
NED
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 10:57:27
33 62 JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi
FIN
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 10:57:31
34 161 BAJC Andi
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 33 10:57:39
35 283 COLOMBO Raul
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 25 10:58:09
36 112 BROZYNA Piotr
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 26 10:58:15
37 183 GAMPER Mario
AUT
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL 22 10:58:16
38 274 DELACROIX Tristan
FRA
27 10:58:23
39 96 VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde
NED
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 10:58:26
40 163 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 28 10:58:26
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 117 items
41 22 LOPEZ FUENTES Diego
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 10:58:42
42 192 MARUKHIN Daniil
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 22 10:58:44
43 124 COUANON Jonathan
FRA
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 24 10:59:00
44 14 MARENGO Umberto
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 29 10:59:10
45 272 GOUBERT Jean
FRA
27 10:59:25
46 81 BÁRTA Jan
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 37 10:59:39
47 82 SCHLEGEL Michal
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 26 10:59:56
48 32 GRADEK Kamil
POL
VINI ZABU' 31 11:00:20
49 142 RÖBER Dominik
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 22 11:00:28
50 11 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 32 11:00:33
51 94 GELEIJN Owen
NED
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 11:01:08
52 15 VISCONTI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 38 11:01:22
53 235 MACIEJUK Filip
POL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 22 11:02:28
54 85 ZAHÁLKA Matěj
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 28 11:02:32
55 155 UHLIG Henri
GER
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 20 11:02:34
56 214 JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 33 11:02:42
57 134 GALKA Michal
POL
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 20 11:02:45
58 282 BURCHIO Federico
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 25 11:02:45
59 66 PELTONEN Ukko
FIN
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 11:02:48
60 151 PAKALSKI Henrik
GER
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 22 11:02:50
61 231 HALLER Patrick
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 11:02:54
62 84 KUKRLE Michael
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 27 11:02:56
63 154 ROSNER Linus
GER
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 20 11:02:57
64 273 GARDELLA Florent
FRA
21 11:03:24
65 53 PER David
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 26 11:03:29
66 164 VERMEULEN Moran
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 24 11:03:29
67 43 PÜNTENER Fabio
SUI
SWITZERLAND 22 11:03:30
68 156 PETER Jannis
GER
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 21 11:03:30
69 213 GRABIS Mateusz
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 27 11:03:32
70 114 RÄIM Mihkel
EST
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 28 11:03:34
71 182 BURKE Jack
CAN
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL 26 11:03:35
72 224 RITZINGER Felix
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 25 11:03:48
73 75 DELLA LUNGA Francesco
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 20 11:04:11
74 144 NOLDE Tobias
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 23 11:04:24
75 252 KLABOUCH Petr
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 11:04:30
76 265 REPŠE Uroš
SLO
28 11:05:04
77 64 MIRZOJEV Artjom
EST
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 11:05:19
78 42 SPESCHA Ursin
SUI
SWITZERLAND 23 11:05:22
79 92 VAN BEKKUM Darren
NED
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 11:05:45
80 5 RABOTTINI Matteo
ITA
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 34 11:06:27
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 117 items
81 254 TYRPEKL Karel
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 11:06:27
82 65 RUBENIS Pauls
LAT
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 11:07:13
83 61 ANSONS Kristers
LAT
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 11:07:17
84 136 WOLLENBERG Tim
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 21 11:07:44
85 205 FORTIN Filippo
ITA
TEAM VORARLBERG 32 11:07:53
86 45 ROTH Joel
SUI
SWITZERLAND 22 11:08:03
87 54 HORVAT Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 23 11:08:03
88 145 ASCHENBRENNER Michel
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 22 11:08:05
89 63 KARPENKO Gleb
EST
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 11:08:07
90 46 SCHÄTTI Luca
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 11:08:24
91 93 BOVEN Lars
NED
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 11:08:27
92 253 FIALA Petr
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 11:08:29
93 221 AUER Daniel
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 27 11:08:46
94 55 JARC Aljaž
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 22 11:08:50
95 244 ŠTAJNAR Mihael
SLO
21 11:08:53
96 181 ALBRECHT Jasper
AUS
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL 22 11:09:06
97 226 SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 20 11:09:47
98 74 GOMEZ JARAMILLO Nicolas David
COL
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 21 11:09:54
99 194 PRONSKIY Daniil
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 21 11:10:26
100 251 PETRUŠ Jiří
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 11:10:32
101 23 ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 11:10:32
102 31 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
VINI ZABU' 27 11:11:18
103 2 MARENZI Lorenzo
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 23 11:11:39
104 175 RIDOLFO Filippo
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 20 11:11:59
105 206 SCHINNAGEL Johannes
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG 25 11:13:56
106 35 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
ITA
VINI ZABU' 30 11:14:13
107 281 BOBBO Riccardo
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 22 11:14:39
108 191 OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 24 11:15:33
109 172 CEURENS Robbe
BEL
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 20 11:16:47
110 176 SMITH Nathan
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 21 11:17:05
111 225 SALZMANN Jodok
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 26 11:18:28
112 255 JAKOUBEK Tomáš
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 11:18:30
113 171 BIETRY Sacha
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 21 11:19:39
114 243 JENKO Robert
SLO
31 11:20:51
115 44 LILLO Dario
SUI
SWITZERLAND 19 11:22:58
116 196 DOSTIYEV Ilkhan
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 19 11:24:50
117 146 JÄGELER Robert
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 25 11:25:35