1 41 BOUHANNI Nacer
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 4:31:46 125
2 62 CARDIS Romain
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 28 +00 85
3 76 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 33 +00 70
4 87 MOZZATO Luca
ITA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 22 +00 60
5 1 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
COFIDIS 25 +00 50
6 126 NÕMMELA Aksel
EST
BINGOAL WB 26 +00 40
7 36 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
NTT PRO CYCLING 31 +00 35
8 136 VERMEULEN Emiel
BEL
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 27 +00 30
9 116 KIELICH Timo
BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX 21 +00 25
10 142 RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO André
POR
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 23 +00 20
11 27 STEWART Jake
GBR
GROUPAMA - FDJ 21 +00 15
12 111 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX 29 +00 10
13 102 GROSU Eduard-Michael
ROU
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 28 +00 5
14 155 MALDONADO Anthony
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 29 +00 5
15 131 LEVASSEUR Jordan
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 25 +00 5
16 174 RÜEGG Lukas
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 24 +00 3
17 153 HUREL Tony
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 33 +00 3
18 93 COTE Pier Andre
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 23 +00 3
19 65 MAITRE Florian
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +00 3
20 196 PASTOT Vincent
FRA
FRANCE 22 +00 3
21 31 BARBERO Carlos
ESP
NTT PRO CYCLING 29 +00 3
22 44 MCLAY Daniel
GBR
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 +00 3
23 7 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
COFIDIS 31 +00 3
24 83 GAREL Adrien
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 24 +00 3
25 121 ISTA Kevyn
BEL
BINGOAL WB 36 +04 3
26 105 RAJOVIC Dusan
SRB
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 23 +04
27 86 MORICE Julien
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 29 +04
28 47 WELTEN Bram
NED
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 23 +04
29 21 LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +04
30 6 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS 30 +10
31 2 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS 33 +13
32 144 FOUCHE James
NZL
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 22 +13
33 184 DE POORTER Maxime
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 24 +13
34 187 BOUTS Jordy
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 24 +13
35 164 GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 +13
36 15 TANFIELD Harry
GBR
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +13
37 182 RELAES Jacob
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 24 +13
38 162 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 +13
39 92 CARPENTER Robin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 28 +13
40 53 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 +13
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 138 items
41 13 GODON Dorian
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +13
42 124 PAQUOT Tom
BEL
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 +13
43 37 TILLER Rasmus
NOR
NTT PRO CYCLING 24 +13
44 51 BAGIOLI Nicola
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 +13
45 97 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 22 +13
46 173 REUTIMANN Matthias
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 26 +13
47 33 DE BOD Stefan
RSA
NTT PRO CYCLING 24 +13
48 54 PACIONI Luca
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 27 +13
49 24 VINCENT Léo
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +13
50 175 RÜEGG Timon
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 24 +13
51 106 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
LTU
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 32 +13
52 125 TASSET Marvin
BEL
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 +13
53 145 DRIZNERS Jarrad
AUS
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 +13
54 55 PELIKÁN János Zsombor
HUN
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 +13
55 42 GRONDIN Donavan Vincent
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 20 +13
56 166 PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 +13
57 67 SELLIER Simon
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +13
58 34 DLAMINI Nicholas
RSA
NTT PRO CYCLING 25 +13
59 185 JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 24 +13
60 17 VERGER Simon
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 22 +13
61 32 BATTISTELLA Samuele
ITA
NTT PRO CYCLING 22 +24
62 112 BENOIST Antoine
FRA
ALPECIN - FENIX 21 +48
63 81 BACKAERT Frederik
BEL
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 30 +48
64 11 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +48
65 192 DAUSCHY Guillaume
FRA
FRANCE 22 +48
66 165 MORENO SANCHEZ Ivan
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 +48
67 3 FINE Eddy
FRA
COFIDIS 23 +48
68 94 DAL-CIN Matteo
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 29 +48
69 135 PICOUX Maximilien
BEL
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 25 +48
70 101 BARBIER Pierre
FRA
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 23 +48
71 61 PETIT Adrien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 30 +48
72 82 DE BACKER Bert
BEL
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 36 +48
73 181 TEUGELS Lennert
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 +48
74 85 LECROQ Jérémy
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 25 +57
75 52 BELLETTI Manuel
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 35 +01:11
76 96 JOYCE Colin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 26 +01:11
77 57 VIEL Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 +01:11
78 TESSON Jason
FRA
RALLY CYCLING +01:11 *** 0
79 191 AVOINE Kévin
FRA
FRANCE 23 +01:11
80 16 JAUREGUI Quentin
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +01:11
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 138 items
81 4 BERHANE Natnael
ERI
COFIDIS 29 +01:11
82 12 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +01:11
83 84 LE BON Johan
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 30 +01:11
84 143 DAVIS Cole
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 +01:11
85 14 VANDENBERGH Stijn
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 36 +01:46
86 26 JERMAN Žiga
SLO
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 +01:46
87 156 MAURELET Flavien
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 29 +01:46
88 146 ANDERSON Edward
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 22 +01:59
89 46 VACHON Florian
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 35 +02:30
90 74 DE WINTER Ludwig
BEL
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 28 +02:30
91 73 DELACROIX Théo
FRA
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 21 +02:30
92 71 BELLICAUD Jeremy
FRA
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 22 +02:30
93 64 LIGTHART Pim
NED
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +02:30
94 22 GUGLIELMI Simon
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 +02:30
95 195 LE CUNFF Kevin
FRA
FRANCE 32 +02:30
96 193 DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas
FRA
FRANCE 22 +02:30
97 194 HAVOT Sébastien
FRA
FRANCE 24 +02:30
98 5 MATHIS Marco
GER
COFIDIS 26 +02:30
99 91 BASSETT Stephen
USA
RALLY CYCLING 25 +03:06
100 141 EGHOLM Jakob
DEN
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 22 +03:11
101 177 THIÈRY Cyrille
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 30 +03:11
102 66 MENANT Theo
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 23 +03:11
103 45 RIOU Alan
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 23 +03:47
104 25 DAVY Clement
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 +04:50
105 197 PFRIMMER Arnaud
FRA
FRANCE 24 +08:30
106 134 IDJOUADIENE Pierre
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 24 +08:30
107 133 LEROUX Samuel
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 26 +08:30
108 157 CONSTANTIN Baptiste
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 26 +10:30
109 183 GARDNER Dan
GBR
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 24 +10:30
110 163 AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 +10:30
167 RUIZ SEDANO Ibon
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 21 DNF
FONTAINE Emerson
BEL
BINGOAL WB DNF *** 0
127 VENNER Quentin
BEL
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 DNF
132 ANTOMARCHI Julien
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 36 DNF
137 CENTRONE Ivan
LUX
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 25 DNF
151 ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 25 DNF
152 GUILLONNET Adrien
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 27 DNF
122 WIRTGEN Tom
LUX
BINGOAL WB 24 DNF
161 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 31 DNF
107 TRARIEUX Julien
FRA
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 28 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 138 items
176 SCHIR Thery
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 27 DNF
186 VANTOMME Maxime
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 34 DNF
171 LÜSCHER Damian
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 DNF
154 LOUVET Louis
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 23 DNF
117 VANDEPUTTE Niels
BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX 20 DNF
115 ROUILLER Loris
SUI
ALPECIN - FENIX 20 DNF
113 CORTJENS Ryan
BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX 19 DNF
104 OKA Atsushi
JPN
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 25 DNF
103 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
LTU
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 32 DNF
77 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 33 DNF
72 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 34 DNF
63 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 34 DNF
56 VENCHIARUTTI Nicola
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 22 DNF
43 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 DNF
35 IRIBE Shotaro
JPN
NTT PRO CYCLING 31 DNF
23 BRUNEL Alexys
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 DNF
172 PAUMANN Fabian
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 28 DNF
114 JANS Roy
BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX 30 DNF