1 83 DE KLEIJN Arvid
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 04:16:02 7
2 94 SLIK Ivar
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 26 +00 3
3 51 DOETS Marco
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 24 +00 1
4 24 MANZIN Lorrenzo
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 25 +00
5 243 MARIS Elias
BEL
20 +03
6 116 TRONDSEN Trond Håkon
NOR
TEAM COOP 25 +05
7 21 CAM Maxime
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 27 +05
8 36 PAASSCHENS Mathijs
NED
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 +05
9 221 BROWN Jim
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 +05
10 62 BUDDING Martijn
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 24 +05
11 13 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +05
12 11 BONNAMOUR Franck
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 +05
13 101 SCHMID Mauro
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 20 +05
14 201 BOILEAU Alan
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 20 +09
15 141 BALFOUR Stuart
GBR
22 +09
16 196 LOUVEL Matis
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 +09
17 66 HAVIK Piotr
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 25 +09
18 112 AASVOLD Kristian
NOR
TEAM COOP 24 +12
19 84 KRUL Stef
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 24 +14
20 93 DE JONGE Maarten
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 34 +14
21 113 HJEMSÆTER Olav
NOR
TEAM COOP 20 +14
22 135 ZAHIRI Abderrahim
MAR
23 +14
23 245 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo
BEL
23 +14
24 14 PICHON Laurent
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 33 +14
25 242 D´HOOGE Thomas
BEL
21 +14
26 86 VAN DEN BERG Lars
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 21 +14
27 122 VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin
NED
VLASMAN CT 24 +14
28 163 LAGREE Adrien
FRA
22 +14
29 152 LOUVET Louis
FRA
22 +14
30 143 GUERIN Camille
FRA
25 +14
31 155 RAIBAUD Jimmy
FRA
28 +14
32 33 MOLLY Kenny
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 +22
33 34 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 28 +22
34 114 BENDIXEN Louis
DEN
TEAM COOP 24 +22
35 185 DANES Leo
FRA
23 +26
36 44 PAROZ Justin
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 23 +29
37 214 HENNEBRY Conor
IRL
IRELAND 26 +29
38 92 JANSSEN Adriaan
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 24 +29
39 102 LÜTOLF Yves
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 22 +29
40 105 BÖGLI Jonathan
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 19 +29
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 130 items
41 156 RONDEAU Fabien
FRA
22 +34
42 231 MALLE Nicolas
FRA
21 +40
43 165 LE NY Jean Louis
FRA
21 +40
44 133 BUSSARD Dimitri
SUI
23 +43
45 162 FARANTAKIS Stylianos
GRE
24 +01:03
46 186 LINO Julian
FRA
24 +01:08
47 12 HARDY Romain
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 +01:21
48 16 JARNET Maxime
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 21 +01:33
49 81 BAX Sjoerd
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 23 +01:33
50 264 TILLETT James
GBR
20 +01:33
51 233 GUENNEUGUES Erwann
FRA
20 +01:33
52 223 BRITTON Rhys
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 +01:39
53 56 KOSTER Adne
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 19 +01:39
54 132 GUILLOT Romain
FRA
23 +01:39
55 224 VERNON Ethan
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 +01:42
56 195 SAINT MARTIN Clement
FRA
28 +01:51
57 153 MAINARD Jerome
FRA
33 +02:02
58 154 PAUCHARD Eliot
FRA
20 +02:02
59 205 LE CAM Brendan
FRA
20 +02:02
60 136 BRENANS Emile
FRA
21 +02:09
61 173 DULIN Alexis
FRA
27 +02:14
62 22 GAREL Adrien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 23 +02:16
63 124 DUVIGNEAU Beau
NED
VLASMAN CT 24 +02:49
64 63 BUGTER Luuc
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 26 +03:02
65 235 JEGAT Jordan
FRA
20 +03:47
66 55 VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 21 +03:56
67 4 DEMEAUTIS Matthieu
FRA
22 +04:13
68 204 GAULTIER Matthieu
FRA
28 +04:13
69 96 PLUTO Martin
LAT
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 21 +04:34
70 146 RENARD Alexis
FRA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 20 +06:05
71 203 DANIEL Aurelien
FRA
28 +06:18
72 35 WIRTGEN Luc
LUX
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 +06:22
73 32 SPENGLER Lukas
SUI
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 25 +06:22
74 254 KROONEN Max
NED
19 +06:22
75 64 MENGOULAS Alex
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 22 +06:22
76 161 ARTUS Willy
FRA
25 +06:24
77 65 SEYE Guillaume
BEL
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 23 +06:26
78 54 CELI Abe
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 23 +06:26
79 253 EISING Tijmen
NED
28 +06:26
80 31 MORTIER Julien
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 22 +08:12
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 130 items
81 26 MÜLLER Patrick
SUI
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 23 +08:12
82 82 DE LANGE Thijs
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 +08:24
83 181 BARRE Louis
FRA
19 +08:54
84 213 CURRY James
IRL
IRELAND 22 +09:49
85 115 LUNDER Eirik
NOR
TEAM COOP 20 +09:49
86 106 MÜLLER Reto
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 21 +09:49
87 104 EGGENBERG Ruben
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 19 +09:49
88 211 CORKERY Dillon
IRL
IRELAND 20 +09:49
89 216 O'MAHONY Darragh
IRL
IRELAND 22 +09:49
90 263 ROBERTS William
GBR
21 +09:49
91 192 KOWALSKI Dylan
FRA
25 +09:49
92 166 SALMON Grégoire
FRA
22 +09:49
93 121 VAN DER BURG Joost
NED
VLASMAN CT 26 +13:46
94 164 RENAULT Baptiste
FRA
24 +13:49
95 236 JOLLY Maxime
FRA
19 +13:50
96 61 ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 34 +13:50
97 241 DEBLOUDTS Ferre
BEL
19 +13:50
98 144 JAMES Owen
GBR
24 +13:50
99 46 THIÉBAUD Valère
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 20 +13:50
100 123 KOOIJMAN Jaap
NED
VLASMAN CT 26 +13:50
101 256 WOLFFENBUTTEL Nils
NED
23 +13:50
102 183 MARIAULT Axel
FRA
21 +14:49
103 255 VAN DER MEER Nick
NED
26 +17:02
104 266 PRICE Joshua
GBR
19 +18:40
105 226 TIDBALL William
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 +18:40
252 BUITENDIJK Ruben
NED
19 OTL
3 BOISSET Enzo
FRA
23 DNF
5 GUINET Dylan
FRA
22 DNF
6 SAGNIER Théo
FRA
22 DNF
15 RIOU Alan
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 DNF
52 VERMELTFOORT Coen
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 31 DNF
85 OTTEMA Rick
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 27 DNF
131 ACOSTA Thomas
FRA
22 DNF
134 BUTTNER Simon
FRA
27 DNF
142 BOUTVILLE David
FRA
31 DNF
145 LE LAY Aurelien
FRA
25 DNF
151 JAMET Alexandre
FRA
26 DNF
174 PATAT Clément
FRA
26 DNF
182 LEBRETON Kevin
FRA
26 DNF
184 YSSAAD Yannis
FRA
26 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 130 items
191 ANTI Enzo
FRA
21 DNF
206 LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 20 DNF
215 CURLEY Liam
IRL
IRELAND 19 DNF
222 WRIGHT Fred
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 DNF
232 SIDANER Alan
FRA
20 DNF
234 JOALLAND Yael
FRA
19 DNF
244 DE MAEGHT Dorian
BEL
22 DNF
251 BLUMMEL Robin
NED
20 DNF
261 KIBBLE Peter
GBR
21 DNF
265 BECKINGSALE Joseph
GBR
19 DNF