1 62 BUDDING Martijn
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 24 04:29:01 7
2 86 VAN DEN BERG Lars
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 21 +00 3
3 152 LOUVET Louis
FRA
22 +00 1
4 36 PAASSCHENS Mathijs
NED
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 +03
5 192 KOWALSKI Dylan
FRA
25 +16
6 243 MARIS Elias
BEL
20 +17
7 165 LE NY Jean Louis
FRA
21 +17
8 35 WIRTGEN Luc
LUX
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 +17
9 245 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo
BEL
23 +17
10 33 MOLLY Kenny
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 +17
11 94 SLIK Ivar
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 26 +17
12 31 MORTIER Julien
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 22 +17
13 196 LOUVEL Matis
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 +17
14 205 LE CAM Brendan
FRA
20 +17
15 242 D´HOOGE Thomas
BEL
21 +17
16 101 SCHMID Mauro
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 20 +17
17 11 BONNAMOUR Franck
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 +17
18 93 DE JONGE Maarten
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 34 +17
19 163 LAGREE Adrien
FRA
22 +17
20 21 CAM Maxime
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 27 +17
21 14 PICHON Laurent
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 33 +17
22 195 SAINT MARTIN Clement
FRA
28 +17
23 116 TRONDSEN Trond Håkon
NOR
TEAM COOP 25 +17
24 112 AASVOLD Kristian
NOR
TEAM COOP 24 +17
25 133 BUSSARD Dimitri
SUI
23 +17
26 144 JAMES Owen
GBR
24 +17
27 34 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 28 +17
28 84 KRUL Stef
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 24 +17
29 201 BOILEAU Alan
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 20 +17
30 135 ZAHIRI Abderrahim
MAR
23 +17
31 66 HAVIK Piotr
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 25 +17
32 92 JANSSEN Adriaan
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 24 +17
33 132 GUILLOT Romain
FRA
23 +17
34 153 MAINARD Jerome
FRA
33 +17
35 222 WRIGHT Fred
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 +17
36 181 BARRE Louis
FRA
19 +17
37 185 DANES Leo
FRA
23 +17
38 141 BALFOUR Stuart
GBR
22 +17
39 155 RAIBAUD Jimmy
FRA
28 +17
40 156 RONDEAU Fabien
FRA
22 +17
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 152 items
41 81 BAX Sjoerd
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 23 +17
42 154 PAUCHARD Eliot
FRA
20 +17
43 44 PAROZ Justin
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 23 +17
44 131 ACOSTA Thomas
FRA
22 +17
45 105 BÖGLI Jonathan
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 19 +17
46 102 LÜTOLF Yves
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 22 +17
47 51 DOETS Marco
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 24 +17
48 13 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +17
49 186 LINO Julian
FRA
24 +17
50 161 ARTUS Willy
FRA
25 +17
51 12 HARDY Romain
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 +17
52 233 GUENNEUGUES Erwann
FRA
20 +17
53 83 DE KLEIJN Arvid
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 +17
54 231 MALLE Nicolas
FRA
21 +17
55 134 BUTTNER Simon
FRA
27 +17
56 136 BRENANS Emile
FRA
21 +24
57 143 GUERIN Camille
FRA
25 +40
58 146 RENARD Alexis
FRA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 20 +01:25
59 123 KOOIJMAN Jaap
NED
VLASMAN CT 26 +01:34
60 4 DEMEAUTIS Matthieu
FRA
22 +01:51
61 26 MÜLLER Patrick
SUI
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 23 +02:40
62 151 JAMET Alexandre
FRA
26 +02:40
63 16 JARNET Maxime
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 21 +02:40
64 85 OTTEMA Rick
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 27 +02:40
65 142 BOUTVILLE David
FRA
31 +03:48
66 182 LEBRETON Kevin
FRA
26 +03:48
67 223 BRITTON Rhys
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 +05:41
68 55 VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 21 +05:41
69 214 HENNEBRY Conor
IRL
IRELAND 26 +05:41
70 63 BUGTER Luuc
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 26 +05:45
71 82 DE LANGE Thijs
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 +05:45
72 162 FARANTAKIS Stylianos
GRE
24 +05:50
73 183 MARIAULT Axel
FRA
21 +06:25
74 24 MANZIN Lorrenzo
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 25 +06:47
75 65 SEYE Guillaume
BEL
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 23 +07:28
76 32 SPENGLER Lukas
SUI
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 25 +08:50
77 56 KOSTER Adne
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 19 +08:50
78 164 RENAULT Baptiste
FRA
24 +08:50
79 122 VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin
NED
VLASMAN CT 24 +08:50
80 124 DUVIGNEAU Beau
NED
VLASMAN CT 24 +12:44
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 152 items
81 15 RIOU Alan
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 +12:44
82 96 PLUTO Martin
LAT
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 21 +12:44
83 235 JEGAT Jordan
FRA
20 +12:44
84 61 ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 34 +14:25
85 184 YSSAAD Yannis
FRA
26 +14:41
86 166 SALMON Grégoire
FRA
22 +14:41
87 216 O'MAHONY Darragh
IRL
IRELAND 22 +14:41
88 174 PATAT Clément
FRA
26 +14:41
89 106 MÜLLER Reto
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 21 +14:41
90 213 CURRY James
IRL
IRELAND 22 +14:41
91 221 BROWN Jim
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 +14:41
92 224 VERNON Ethan
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 +14:41
93 5 GUINET Dylan
FRA
22 +14:41
94 6 SAGNIER Théo
FRA
22 +14:41
95 211 CORKERY Dillon
IRL
IRELAND 20 +14:41
96 104 EGGENBERG Ruben
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 19 +14:41
97 234 JOALLAND Yael
FRA
19 +14:41
98 46 THIÉBAUD Valère
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 20 +14:41
99 121 VAN DER BURG Joost
NED
VLASMAN CT 26 +14:41
100 203 DANIEL Aurelien
FRA
28 +14:41
101 206 LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 20 +14:41
102 173 DULIN Alexis
FRA
27 +14:41
103 254 KROONEN Max
NED
19 +14:41
104 244 DE MAEGHT Dorian
BEL
22 +14:41
105 114 BENDIXEN Louis
DEN
TEAM COOP 24 +14:41
106 241 DEBLOUDTS Ferre
BEL
19 +14:41
107 22 GAREL Adrien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 23 +14:45
108 191 ANTI Enzo
FRA
21 +16:58
109 261 KIBBLE Peter
GBR
21 +17:53
110 263 ROBERTS William
GBR
21 +17:53
111 115 LUNDER Eirik
NOR
TEAM COOP 20 +17:53
112 256 WOLFFENBUTTEL Nils
NED
23 +17:53
113 113 HJEMSÆTER Olav
NOR
TEAM COOP 20 +17:53
114 3 BOISSET Enzo
FRA
23 +17:53
115 52 VERMELTFOORT Coen
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 31 +18:40
116 264 TILLETT James
GBR
20 +20:54
117 215 CURLEY Liam
IRL
IRELAND 19 +23:04
118 236 JOLLY Maxime
FRA
19 +23:04
119 54 CELI Abe
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 23 +23:19
120 253 EISING Tijmen
NED
28 +23:19
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 152 items
121 255 VAN DER MEER Nick
NED
26 +23:19
122 252 BUITENDIJK Ruben
NED
19 +23:19
123 265 BECKINGSALE Joseph
GBR
19 +23:19
124 266 PRICE Joshua
GBR
19 +23:19
125 226 TIDBALL William
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 +23:19
126 204 GAULTIER Matthieu
FRA
28 +23:19
127 145 LE LAY Aurelien
FRA
25 +23:19
128 232 SIDANER Alan
FRA
20 +23:19
129 64 MENGOULAS Alex
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 22 +25:39
130 251 BLUMMEL Robin
NED
20 +30:43
43 DUFAUX Loïs
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 21 OTL
1 BLEIER Baptiste
FRA
24 DNF
23 LECROQ Jérémy
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 24 DNF
25 MOTTIER Justin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 26 DNF
42 DÖRING Jonas
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 21 DNF
45 SELENATI Nico
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 23 DNF
53 PETERS Arne
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 24 DNF
91 BREUKELMAN Chiel
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 22 DNF
95 VAN DER VEEKENS Mel
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 21 DNF
103 VOGEL Alex
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 20 DNF
125 VAN ZIJL Melvin
NED
VLASMAN CT 28 DNF
171 ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
FRA
24 DNF
172 BIDEAU Ludovic
FRA
27 DNF
176 ORTILLON Valentin
FRA
23 DNF
193 LEVASSEUR Jordan
FRA
24 DNF
194 PICOUX Maximilien
BEL
24 DNF
202 LEVEQUE Thibault
FRA
22 DNF
212 SMITH Luke
IRL
IRELAND 20 DNF
225 NALLY Joseph
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 DNF
246 VAN HEMELEN Vincent
BEL
19 DNF
262 BURKE Matthew
GBR
19 DNF
2 CONSTANTIN Baptiste
FRA
25 DNS
1
2
3
4
121 - 152 of 152 items
gen
1 36 PAASSCHENS Mathijs
NED
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 09:05:06 1
2 152 LOUVET Louis
FRA
22 +04
3 62 BUDDING Martijn
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 24 +09
4 222 WRIGHT Fred
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 +09
5 21 CAM Maxime
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 27 +10
6 14 PICHON Laurent
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 33 +13
7 84 KRUL Stef
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 24 +21
8 66 HAVIK Piotr
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 25 +26
9 86 VAN DEN BERG Lars
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 21 +30
10 141 BALFOUR Stuart
GBR
22 +36
11 11 BONNAMOUR Franck
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 +39
12 13 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +39
13 12 HARDY Romain
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 +39
14 33 MOLLY Kenny
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 +40
15 34 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 28 +40
16 31 MORTIER Julien
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 22 +40
17 35 WIRTGEN Luc
LUX
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 +40
18 101 SCHMID Mauro
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 20 +42
19 116 TRONDSEN Trond Håkon
NOR
TEAM COOP 25 +42
20 112 AASVOLD Kristian
NOR
TEAM COOP 24 +42
21 105 BÖGLI Jonathan
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 19 +42
22 83 DE KLEIJN Arvid
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 +47
23 81 BAX Sjoerd
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 23 +47
24 153 MAINARD Jerome
FRA
33 +47
25 156 RONDEAU Fabien
FRA
22 +47
26 155 RAIBAUD Jimmy
FRA
28 +47
27 154 PAUCHARD Eliot
FRA
20 +49
28 51 DOETS Marco
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 24 +50
29 192 KOWALSKI Dylan
FRA
25 +51
30 196 LOUVEL Matis
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 +52
31 44 PAROZ Justin
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 23 +54
32 165 LE NY Jean Louis
FRA
21 +55
33 163 LAGREE Adrien
FRA
22 +55
34 161 ARTUS Willy
FRA
25 +55
35 185 DANES Leo
FRA
23 +56
36 181 BARRE Louis
FRA
19 +56
37 186 LINO Julian
FRA
24 +56
38 94 SLIK Ivar
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 26 +57
39 93 DE JONGE Maarten
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 34 +57
40 201 BOILEAU Alan
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 20 +01:07
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 130 items
41 205 LE CAM Brendan
FRA
20 +01:07
42 195 SAINT MARTIN Clement
FRA
28 +01:19
43 132 GUILLOT Romain
FRA
23 +01:21
44 133 BUSSARD Dimitri
SUI
23 +01:21
45 135 ZAHIRI Abderrahim
MAR
23 +01:21
46 134 BUTTNER Simon
FRA
27 +01:21
47 131 ACOSTA Thomas
FRA
22 +01:21
48 102 LÜTOLF Yves
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 22 +01:26
49 243 MARIS Elias
BEL
20 +01:27
50 242 D´HOOGE Thomas
BEL
21 +01:27
51 136 BRENANS Emile
FRA
21 +01:28
52 231 MALLE Nicolas
FRA
21 +01:29
53 233 GUENNEUGUES Erwann
FRA
20 +01:29
54 245 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo
BEL
23 +01:31
55 92 JANSSEN Adriaan
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 24 +01:57
56 146 RENARD Alexis
FRA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 20 +02:07
57 123 KOOIJMAN Jaap
NED
VLASMAN CT 26 +02:30
58 151 JAMET Alexandre
FRA
26 +03:10
59 144 JAMES Owen
GBR
24 +03:14
60 85 OTTEMA Rick
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 27 +03:26
61 4 DEMEAUTIS Matthieu
FRA
22 +03:50
62 26 MÜLLER Patrick
SUI
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 23 +04:22
63 142 BOUTVILLE David
FRA
31 +04:30
64 182 LEBRETON Kevin
FRA
26 +05:02
65 63 BUGTER Luuc
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 26 +05:54
66 223 BRITTON Rhys
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 +05:59
67 16 JARNET Maxime
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 21 +05:59
68 55 VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 21 +06:14
69 82 DE LANGE Thijs
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 +06:15
70 214 HENNEBRY Conor
IRL
IRELAND 26 +06:33
71 183 MARIAULT Axel
FRA
21 +07:04
72 24 MANZIN Lorrenzo
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 25 +07:06
73 65 SEYE Guillaume
BEL
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 23 +07:37
74 32 SPENGLER Lukas
SUI
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 25 +09:24
75 56 KOSTER Adne
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 19 +09:43
76 122 VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin
NED
VLASMAN CT 24 +09:46
77 143 GUERIN Camille
FRA
25 +11:27
78 15 RIOU Alan
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 +13:10
79 124 DUVIGNEAU Beau
NED
VLASMAN CT 24 +13:40
80 235 JEGAT Jordan
FRA
20 +13:56
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 130 items
81 96 PLUTO Martin
LAT
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 21 +14:33
82 221 BROWN Jim
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 +14:59
83 224 VERNON Ethan
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 +14:59
84 114 BENDIXEN Louis
DEN
TEAM COOP 24 +15:06
85 184 YSSAAD Yannis
FRA
26 +15:20
86 203 DANIEL Aurelien
FRA
28 +15:31
87 206 LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 20 +15:31
88 5 GUINET Dylan
FRA
22 +15:34
89 174 PATAT Clément
FRA
26 +15:39
90 22 GAREL Adrien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 23 +15:47
91 106 MÜLLER Reto
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 21 +15:50
92 6 SAGNIER Théo
FRA
22 +15:54
93 213 CURRY James
IRL
IRELAND 22 +15:54
94 244 DE MAEGHT Dorian
BEL
22 +15:58
95 234 JOALLAND Yael
FRA
19 +16:13
96 166 SALMON Grégoire
FRA
22 +17:11
97 162 FARANTAKIS Stylianos
GRE
24 +17:25
98 216 O'MAHONY Darragh
IRL
IRELAND 22 +17:30
99 173 DULIN Alexis
FRA
27 +18:16
100 113 HJEMSÆTER Olav
NOR
TEAM COOP 20 +18:18
101 261 KIBBLE Peter
GBR
21 +18:44
102 52 VERMELTFOORT Coen
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 31 +19:31
103 263 ROBERTS William
GBR
21 +19:52
104 254 KROONEN Max
NED
19 +20:05
105 115 LUNDER Eirik
NOR
TEAM COOP 20 +20:16
106 241 DEBLOUDTS Ferre
BEL
19 +21:40
107 264 TILLETT James
GBR
20 +21:45
108 164 RENAULT Baptiste
FRA
24 +23:00
109 211 CORKERY Dillon
IRL
IRELAND 20 +24:48
110 104 EGGENBERG Ruben
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 19 +25:05
111 46 THIÉBAUD Valère
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 20 +25:23
112 121 VAN DER BURG Joost
NED
VLASMAN CT 26 +25:46
113 255 VAN DER MEER Nick
NED
26 +26:01
114 191 ANTI Enzo
FRA
21 +26:48
115 256 WOLFFENBUTTEL Nils
NED
23 +27:53
116 3 BOISSET Enzo
FRA
23 +28:01
117 61 ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 34 +28:48
118 265 BECKINGSALE Joseph
GBR
19 +28:49
119 54 CELI Abe
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 23 +29:10
120 145 LE LAY Aurelien
FRA
25 +31:12
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 130 items
121 236 JOLLY Maxime
FRA
19 +33:31
122 253 EISING Tijmen
NED
28 +33:58
123 266 PRICE Joshua
GBR
19 +34:15
124 252 BUITENDIJK Ruben
NED
19 +34:29
125 232 SIDANER Alan
FRA
20 +34:36
126 226 TIDBALL William
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 +34:42
127 204 GAULTIER Matthieu
FRA
28 +35:21
128 64 MENGOULAS Alex
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 22 +36:08
129 215 CURLEY Liam
IRL
IRELAND 19 +36:21
130 251 BLUMMEL Robin
NED
20 +41:33