1 101 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 6:22:13 60
2 6 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 6:22:13 25
3 161 BENNETT George
NZL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 28 6:22:13 10
4 201 ARU Fabio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 6:22:19
5 73 HERMANS Ben
BEL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 6:22:19
6 81 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 6:22:19
7 11 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 6:22:19
8 186 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 27 6:22:19
9 91 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 6:22:19
10 141 URAN Rigoberto
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 6:22:19
11 174 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 28 6:22:19
12 36 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 6:22:19
13 44 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 6:22:19
14 106 ROSON GARCIA Jaime
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 6:22:27
15 4 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 6:22:31
16 31 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 6:22:39
17 134 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 6:22:39
18 151 ŠPILAK Simon
SLO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 6:22:39
19 117 SANTAROMITA Ivan
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 34 6:22:46
20 177 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM SKY 32 6:22:53
21 24 KANGERT Tanel
EST
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 6:23:16
22 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 6:23:16
23 171 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 33 6:23:23
24 25 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 6:24:04
25 123 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 6:24:19
26 37 SUITSOU Kanstantsin
BLR
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 6:24:24
27 206 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 6:24:24
28 217 ZARDINI Edoardo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 29 6:25:04
29 61 FIRSANOV Sergey
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 36 6:25:34
30 153 GONÇALVES José
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 6:25:34
31 55 MORABITO Steve
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 35 6:25:34
32 165 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 6:25:34
33 207 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 6:26:18
34 64 FOLIFOROV Alexander
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 26 6:26:18
35 191 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 6:26:25
36 154 HAAS Nathan
AUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 6:26:25
37 41 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 6:26:25
38 127 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 34 6:26:25
39 173 KIRYIENKA Vasil
BLR
TEAM SKY 37 6:26:57
40 5 KONIG Leopold
CZE
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 6:27:56
41 13 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 6:27:56
42 142 CLARKE Simon
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 6:27:56
43 27 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 6:27:56
44 87 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 6:28:14
45 122 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 6:28:23
46 213 BUSATO Matteo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 31 6:29:27
47 63 CHERKASOV Nikolai
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 6:29:40
48 136 THWAITES Scott
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 28 6:29:49
49 137 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 6:30:12
50 94 DURBRIDGE Luke
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 6:30:12
51 52 DUCHESNE Antoine
CAN
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 6:30:16
52 35 PELLIZOTTI Franco
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 40 6:30:40
53 67 VLASOV Aleksandr
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 6:31:38
54 156 MARTIN Tony
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 6:32:06
55 175 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM SKY 24 6:32:06
56 47 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 32 6:32:32
57 3 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 6:33:11
58 53 HOELGAARD Daniel
NOR
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 6:33:11
59 105 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 6:34:05
60 86 MAES Nikolas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 6:34:05
61 102 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 6:34:05
62 116 PONZI Simone
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 31 6:34:24
63 112 CANOLA Marco
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 6:34:24
64 26 GRIVKO Andrey
UKR
ASTANA PRO TEAM 35 6:34:24
65 84 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 30 6:34:24
66 85 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
POL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 6:34:24
67 75 NEILANDS Krists
LAT
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 6:35:06
68 163 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 27 6:35:51
69 46 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 25 6:36:13
70 15 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 6:36:19
71 71 BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 29 6:36:19
72 14 GENIEZ Alexandre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 6:36:19
73 54 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 34 6:36:19
74 57 VAUGRENARD Benoit
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 6:36:19
75 185 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 22 6:36:19
76 17 VENTURINI Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 6:36:19
77 51 CIMOLAI Davide
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 6:36:19
78 205 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 6:36:19
79 113 BAGIOLI Nicola
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 23 6:36:19
80 162 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 33 6:36:19
81 132 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 6:36:19
82 203 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 6:36:19
83 103 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 6:36:19
84 126 ŠTYBAR Zdenek
CZE
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 33 6:38:14
85 93 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 33 6:38:14
86 96 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 6:38:14
87 146 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 6:38:14
88 143 MODOLO Sacha
ITA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 6:38:14
89 147 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 6:38:14
90 43 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
BMC RACING TEAM 27 6:38:14
91 33 KOREN Kristijan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 6:38:14
92 42 BETTIOL Alberto
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 25 6:38:14
93 97 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 6:38:14
94 82 CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 6:38:14
95 167 WYNANTS Maarten
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 36 6:38:14
96 95 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 6:38:14
97 22 CATALDO Dario
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 6:38:14
98 196 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 6:38:14
99 164 VAN POPPEL Danny
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 6:38:14
100 172 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
TEAM SKY 31 6:39:09
101 121 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 24 6:39:29
102 45 DENNIS Rohan
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 28 6:39:41
103 72 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 6:39:47
104 77 SAGIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 6:39:47
105 211 POZZATO Filippo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 37 6:40:45
106 1 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 6:40:45
107 133 EISEL Bernhard
AUT
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 6:40:45
108 76 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 28 6:40:45
109 74 JENSEN August
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 6:40:45
110 187 HAGA Chad
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 30 6:40:45
111 124 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 6:40:45
112 23 GATTO Oscar
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 6:40:45
113 12 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 6:40:45
114 197 VAN POPPEL Boy
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 6:40:45
115 7 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 6:40:45
116 115 HATSUYAMA Sho
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 6:40:45
117 125 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 35 6:40:45
118 111 CUNEGO Damiano
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 37 6:40:45
119 66 NYCH Artem
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 6:40:45
120 192 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 6:40:45
121 183 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 27 6:40:45
122 83 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 6:40:45
123 32 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 28 6:40:45
124 216 MOSCA Jacopo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 25 6:40:45
125 104 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 6:40:59
126 107 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 6:40:59
127 92 EWAN Caleb
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 24 6:41:48
128 195 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 6:42:14
129 193 MULLEN Ryan
IRL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 6:45:01
130 152 DOWSETT Alex
GBR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 6:45:03
131 155 KITTEL Marcel
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 6:45:03
132 166 WAGNER Robert Thomas
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 35 6:45:03
133 176 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
TEAM SKY 29 6:45:03
134 114 GROSU Eduard Michael
ROU
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 26 6:45:03
135 157 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 6:45:03
136 62 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 29 6:45:03
137 65 KURIYANOV Stepan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 6:45:03
138 145 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 6:45:03
139 135 RENSHAW Mark
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 36 6:45:03
140 215 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 24 6:45:03
141 2 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 6:45:03
142 34 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
LTU
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 30 6:45:03
143 214 COLEDAN Marco
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 30 6:45:03
144 202 CONSONNI Simone
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 6:45:03
145 212 BERTAZZO Liam
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 26 6:45:03
146 204 GANNA Filippo
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 6:45:03
147 56 SARREAU Marc
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 6:45:03
16 MONTAGUTI Matteo
ITA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 DNF
144 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
ESP
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 37 DNF
181 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 DNF
194 NIZZOLO Giacomo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 DNF
GC
1 44 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 17:14:49 10
2 174 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 28 17:14:50
3 186 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 27 17:15:00
4 101 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 17:15:09
5 177 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM SKY 32 17:15:15
6 141 URAN Rigoberto
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 17:15:20
7 161 BENNETT George
NZL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 28 17:15:22
8 4 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 17:15:23
9 81 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 17:15:25
10 36 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 17:15:30
11 106 ROSON GARCIA Jaime
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 17:15:33
12 201 ARU Fabio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 17:15:34
13 11 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 17:15:39
14 91 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 17:15:39
15 171 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 33 17:15:48
16 31 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 17:15:50
17 134 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 17:16:39
18 123 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 17:16:50
19 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 17:16:51
20 151 ŠPILAK Simon
SLO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 17:17:08
21 117 SANTAROMITA Ivan
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 34 17:17:27
22 25 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 17:17:31
23 206 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 17:18:16
24 73 HERMANS Ben
BEL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 17:18:32
25 41 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 17:18:47
26 24 KANGERT Tanel
EST
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 17:18:54
27 37 SUITSOU Kanstantsin
BLR
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 17:19:03
28 153 GONÇALVES José
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 17:19:37
29 154 HAAS Nathan
AUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 17:19:37
30 217 ZARDINI Edoardo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 29 17:20:03
31 165 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 17:20:03
32 207 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 17:20:10
33 55 MORABITO Steve
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 35 17:21:07
34 61 FIRSANOV Sergey
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 36 17:21:20
35 122 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 17:21:41
36 142 CLARKE Simon
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 17:23:32
37 27 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 17:24:17
38 173 KIRYIENKA Vasil
BLR
TEAM SKY 37 17:25:17
39 175 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM SKY 24 17:25:28
40 87 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 17:25:36
41 63 CHERKASOV Nikolai
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 17:25:56
42 191 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 17:26:22
43 13 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 17:27:11
44 67 VLASOV Aleksandr
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 17:27:41
45 6 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 17:27:43
46 102 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 17:28:04
47 213 BUSATO Matteo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 31 17:28:05
48 137 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 17:29:07
49 94 DURBRIDGE Luke
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 17:29:16
50 127 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 34 17:30:18
51 47 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 32 17:30:23
52 105 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 17:30:56
53 85 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
POL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 17:31:41
54 126 ŠTYBAR Zdenek
CZE
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 33 17:31:53
55 54 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 34 17:32:29
56 156 MARTIN Tony
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 17:32:31
57 196 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 17:32:35
58 35 PELLIZOTTI Franco
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 40 17:32:38
59 1 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 17:33:49
60 96 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 17:33:58
61 52 DUCHESNE Antoine
CAN
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 17:34:33
62 26 GRIVKO Andrey
UKR
ASTANA PRO TEAM 35 17:34:35
63 93 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 33 17:34:45
64 185 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 22 17:35:29
65 172 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
TEAM SKY 31 17:35:47
66 7 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 17:35:51
67 116 PONZI Simone
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 31 17:35:56
68 15 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 17:35:58
69 64 FOLIFOROV Alexander
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 26 17:36:07
70 22 CATALDO Dario
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 17:36:11
71 205 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 17:36:51
72 75 NEILANDS Krists
LAT
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 17:36:51
73 162 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 33 17:37:11
74 103 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 17:37:18
75 51 CIMOLAI Davide
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 17:37:28
76 163 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 27 17:37:40
77 136 THWAITES Scott
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 28 17:37:50
78 33 KOREN Kristijan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 17:37:56
79 95 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 17:38:31
80 5 KONIG Leopold
CZE
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 17:38:34
81 53 HOELGAARD Daniel
NOR
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 17:38:59
82 45 DENNIS Rohan
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 28 17:39:16
83 121 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 24 17:39:19
84 143 MODOLO Sacha
ITA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 17:39:24
85 14 GENIEZ Alexandre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 17:39:25
86 32 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 28 17:40:04
87 86 MAES Nikolas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 17:40:09
88 3 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 17:40:25
89 176 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
TEAM SKY 29 17:40:29
90 113 BAGIOLI Nicola
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 23 17:40:35
91 83 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 17:40:40
92 17 VENTURINI Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 17:40:47
93 84 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 30 17:40:50
94 132 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 17:41:14
95 211 POZZATO Filippo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 37 17:41:37
96 203 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 17:41:55
97 112 CANOLA Marco
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 17:41:57
98 104 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 17:42:05
99 197 VAN POPPEL Boy
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 17:42:25
100 57 VAUGRENARD Benoit
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 17:42:29
101 97 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 17:43:07
102 71 BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 29 17:43:09
103 164 VAN POPPEL Danny
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 17:43:10
104 147 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 17:43:17
105 43 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
BMC RACING TEAM 27 17:43:20
106 72 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 17:43:26
107 82 CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 17:43:31
108 23 GATTO Oscar
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 17:44:01
109 216 MOSCA Jacopo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 25 17:44:06
110 12 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 17:44:19
111 187 HAGA Chad
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 30 17:44:39
112 124 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 17:45:14
113 152 DOWSETT Alex
GBR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 17:45:48
114 125 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 35 17:46:19
115 115 HATSUYAMA Sho
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 17:46:21
116 42 BETTIOL Alberto
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 25 17:46:22
117 192 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 17:46:26
118 146 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 17:46:30
119 107 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 17:46:40
120 92 EWAN Caleb
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 24 17:47:05
121 183 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 27 17:47:18
122 202 CONSONNI Simone
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 17:47:23
123 66 NYCH Artem
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 17:47:29
124 65 KURIYANOV Stepan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 17:47:41
125 145 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 17:48:27
126 111 CUNEGO Damiano
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 37 17:48:48
127 77 SAGIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 17:49:04
128 195 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 17:49:07
129 46 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 25 17:49:23
130 133 EISEL Bernhard
AUT
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 17:49:40
131 76 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 28 17:50:05
132 155 KITTEL Marcel
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 17:50:35
133 2 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 17:50:39
134 167 WYNANTS Maarten
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 36 17:50:42
135 157 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 17:51:23
136 214 COLEDAN Marco
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 30 17:51:54
137 34 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
LTU
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 30 17:52:03
138 114 GROSU Eduard Michael
ROU
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 26 17:52:34
139 74 JENSEN August
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 17:52:34
140 166 WAGNER Robert Thomas
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 35 17:52:42
141 193 MULLEN Ryan
IRL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 17:52:44
142 135 RENSHAW Mark
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 36 17:53:11
143 56 SARREAU Marc
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 17:54:24
144 215 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 24 17:54:51
145 62 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 29 17:55:21
146 212 BERTAZZO Liam
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 26 18:01:47
147 204 GANNA Filippo
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 18:03:15 Sluiten