1 182 FINE Eddy
FRA
22 01h41'16'' 7
2 96 TIZZA Marco
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 27 01h41'16'' 3
3 2 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 27 01h41'16'' 1
4 121 CAMPISTROUS Romain
FRA
27 01h41'20''
5 156 RONDEAU Fabien
FRA
22 01h41'24''
6 125 MORENO SALA Adrià
ESP
28 01h41'24''
7 75 SCHINNAGEL Johannes
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 23 01h41'24''
8 85 ADAMS Jens
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 27 01h42'03''
9 1 HARDY Romain
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 01h42'03''
10 41 SUNDERLAND Dylan
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 23 01h42'03''
11 64 HOEM Bjørn Tore
NOR
JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 28 01h42'03''
12 83 ISERBYT Eli
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 22 01h42'03''
13 111 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
FRA
21 01h42'03''
14 42 HARPER Chris
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 25 01h42'03''
15 116 PRODHOMME Nicolas
FRA
22 01h42'03''
16 32 STÜSSI Colin Chris
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 26 01h42'03''
17 92 CELANO Danilo
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 30 01h42'03''
18 65 LUKKEDAL Øivind
NOR
JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 25 01h42'12''
19 36 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
ESP
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 24 01h42'12''
20 93 FICARA Pierpaolo
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 28 01h42'12''
21 135 DOLEATTO Aurélien
FRA
22 01h42'12''
22 122 CARR Simon
GBR
21 01h42'12''
23 45 BOWDEN Scott
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 24 01h42'16''
24 55 VOISARD Yannis
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 21 01h42'19''
25 104 REUTIMANN Matthias
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 25 01h42'19''
26 164 LEBRETON Jacques
FRA
20 01h42'21''
27 142 BELLICAUD Jeremy
FRA
21 01h42'21''
28 5 RUSSO Clément
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 01h42'21''
29 146 MEREDITH Charlie
GBR
21 01h42'21''
30 165 RICHARD Louis
FRA
23 01h42'25''
31 31 BANZER Gordian
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 23 01h42'25''
32 185 QUEMERE Tao
FRA
29 01h42'25''
33 73 LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
AUT
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 36 01h42'25''
34 103 KRÄHEMANN Raphael
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 01h42'27''
35 22 HEINSCHKE Leon
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 01h42'29''
36 144 DEVAUX Thomas
FRA
22 01h42'29''
37 35 GEISMAYR Daniel
AUT
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 30 01h42'31''
38 113 CONTER Ken
LUX
20 01h42'31''
39 26 SINSCHEK Nils
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 21 01h42'34''
40 6 SWIFT Connor
GBR
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 01h42'34''
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 90 items
26 164 LEBRETON Jacques
FRA
20 01h42'21''
27 142 BELLICAUD Jeremy
FRA
21 01h42'21''
28 5 RUSSO Clément
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 01h42'21''
29 146 MEREDITH Charlie
GBR
21 01h42'21''
30 165 RICHARD Louis
FRA
23 01h42'25''
31 31 BANZER Gordian
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 23 01h42'25''
32 185 QUEMERE Tao
FRA
29 01h42'25''
33 73 LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
AUT
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 36 01h42'25''
34 103 KRÄHEMANN Raphael
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 01h42'27''
35 22 HEINSCHKE Leon
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 01h42'29''
36 144 DEVAUX Thomas
FRA
22 01h42'29''
37 35 GEISMAYR Daniel
AUT
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 30 01h42'31''
38 113 CONTER Ken
LUX
20 01h42'31''
39 26 SINSCHEK Nils
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 21 01h42'34''
40 6 SWIFT Connor
GBR
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 01h42'34''
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 90 items
41 53 PAROZ Justin
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 23 01h42'39''
42 44 MCCORMICK Hayden
NZL
TEAM BRIDGELANE 25 01h42'46''
43 3 GUERNALEC Thibault
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 01h42'52''
44 133 BUSSARD Dimitri
SUI
23 01h42'52''
45 154 JAMET Alexandre
FRA
26 01h42'52''
46 136 PHILIBERT Aurélien
FRA
24 01h42'52''
47 166 ROSIER Romain
FRA
23 01h42'52''
48 151 CHATELUS Axel
FRA
24 01h42'52''
49 183 FINE Gabin
FRA
23 01h42'58''
50 123 CASTELLARNAU Florent
FRA
26 01h43'13''
51 106 PAUMANN Fabian
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 27 01h43'14''
52 186 REIFLER Arnold
FRA
23 01h43'21''
53 163 GAGNAIRE Thibaut
FRA
20 01h43'25''
54 81 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 26 01h43'29''
55 82 SOETE Daan
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 25 01h43'29''
56 152 COMBES Simon
FRA
22 01h44'00''
57 155 PRUNET Antoine
FRA
20 01h46'25''
58 162 BOILEAU Léo
FRA
22 01h46'30''
59 95 LUKSEVICS Viesturs
LAT
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 32 01h46'48''
60 84 DEBEIR Arno
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 20 01h47'04''
61 126 SYLVESTRE Yolan
FRA
26 01h47'04''
62 143 BENNETT Stéfan
FRA
27 01h47'04''
63 184 DURY Aymeric
FRA
23 01h47'04''
64 161 BALASKOVIC Tom
FRA
24 01h47'21''
65 115 MONTAUBAN Jérémy
FRA
20 01h47'21''
66 134 DIDIER Clément
FRA
21 01h47'21''
67 66 VANGSTAD Andreas
NOR
JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 27 01h48'56''
68 61 FORFANG Ole
NOR
JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 24 01h48'56''
69 112 CHARRIN Aloïs
FRA
19 01h48'56''
70 114 DELPHIS Thomas
FRA
20 01h48'56''
71 21 GALL Felix
AUT
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 21 01h49'22''
72 54 SUTER Joel
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 21 01h49'22''
73 24 NABERMAN Tim
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 01h50'09''
74 23 MÄRKL Niklas
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 01h50'09''
75 141 AUBERT Rémi
FRA
24 01h50'09''
76 25 SALMON Martin Alexander
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 22 01h50'09''
77 145 MERIGNAT Sofiane
FRA
22 01h50'09''
78 76 SCHLEMMER Lukas
AUT
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 24 01h50'09''
79 72 KOLB Stefan
AUT
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 22 01h50'09''
80 181 DELETTRE Alexandre
FRA
22 01h50'09''
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 90 items
81 105 LÜTOLF Yves
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 22 01h50'09''
82 52 GÜLLER Timo
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 25 01h50'09''
83 124 MEYER Robin
FRA
23 01h50'09''
84 33 ORRICO Davide
ITA
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 29 01h50'09''
85 43 MAWDITT Lionel
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 24 01h50'09''
86 74 SALZMANN Jodok
AUT
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 24 01h50'09''
87 34 MEILER Lukas
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 24 01h50'09''
88 56 ZOBRIST Manuel
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 22 01h53'00''
89 131 ARNAUD Vincent
FRA
27 01h54'14''
4 RIOU Alan
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 DNF
1
2
3
81 - 90 of 90 items
gen
1 32 STÜSSI Colin Chris
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 26 08h55'59'' 1
2 42 HARPER Chris
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 25 08h56'14''
3 93 FICARA Pierpaolo
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 28 08h57'47''
4 85 ADAMS Jens
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 27 08h57'51''
5 111 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
FRA
21 08h57'57''
6 122 CARR Simon
GBR
21 08h58'01''
7 142 BELLICAUD Jeremy
FRA
21 08h58'02''
8 36 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
ESP
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 24 08h58'13''
9 135 DOLEATTO Aurélien
FRA
22 08h58'21''
10 121 CAMPISTROUS Romain
FRA
27 08h58'29''
11 116 PRODHOMME Nicolas
FRA
22 08h58'34''
12 41 SUNDERLAND Dylan
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 23 08h58'52''
13 92 CELANO Danilo
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 30 08h59'00''
14 125 MORENO SALA Adrià
ESP
28 08h59'07''
15 83 ISERBYT Eli
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 22 08h59'10''
16 64 HOEM Bjørn Tore
NOR
JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 28 08h59'16''
17 55 VOISARD Yannis
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 21 08h59'16''
18 164 LEBRETON Jacques
FRA
20 08h59'20''
19 73 LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
AUT
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 36 08h59'22''
20 144 DEVAUX Thomas
FRA
22 08h59'44''
21 185 QUEMERE Tao
FRA
29 08h59'47''
22 31 BANZER Gordian
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 23 08h59'48''
23 146 MEREDITH Charlie
GBR
21 08h59'50''
24 165 RICHARD Louis
FRA
23 08h59'52''
25 26 SINSCHEK Nils
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 21 08h59'53''
26 82 SOETE Daan
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 25 09h00'17''
27 154 JAMET Alexandre
FRA
26 09h00'25''
28 35 GEISMAYR Daniel
AUT
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 30 09h00'35''
29 53 PAROZ Justin
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 23 09h00'38''
30 166 ROSIER Romain
FRA
23 09h03'25''
31 1 HARDY Romain
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 09h03'29''
32 65 LUKKEDAL Øivind
NOR
JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 25 09h03'48''
33 45 BOWDEN Scott
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 24 09h03'52''
34 6 SWIFT Connor
GBR
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 09h04'34''
35 183 FINE Gabin
FRA
23 09h05'20''
36 136 PHILIBERT Aurélien
FRA
24 09h08'11''
37 151 CHATELUS Axel
FRA
24 09h08'26''
38 182 FINE Eddy
FRA
22 09h09'12''
39 104 REUTIMANN Matthias
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 25 09h10'41''
40 44 MCCORMICK Hayden
NZL
TEAM BRIDGELANE 25 09h10'48''
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 89 items
41 143 BENNETT Stéfan
FRA
27 09h12'09''
42 186 REIFLER Arnold
FRA
23 09h12'45''
43 75 SCHINNAGEL Johannes
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 23 09h13'31''
44 22 HEINSCHKE Leon
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 09h14'36''
45 134 DIDIER Clément
FRA
21 09h15'23''
46 74 SALZMANN Jodok
AUT
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 24 09h16'15''
47 96 TIZZA Marco
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 27 09h16'20''
48 76 SCHLEMMER Lukas
AUT
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 24 09h16'22''
49 81 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 26 09h18'05''
50 66 VANGSTAD Andreas
NOR
JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 27 09h18'06''
51 181 DELETTRE Alexandre
FRA
22 09h18'11''
52 72 KOLB Stefan
AUT
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 22 09h18'28''
53 156 RONDEAU Fabien
FRA
22 09h19'01''
54 5 RUSSO Clément
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 09h19'54''
55 103 KRÄHEMANN Raphael
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 09h20'04''
56 133 BUSSARD Dimitri
SUI
23 09h20'29''
57 106 PAUMANN Fabian
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 27 09h20'46''
58 123 CASTELLARNAU Florent
FRA
26 09h20'50''
59 61 FORFANG Ole
NOR
JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 24 09h21'08''
60 152 COMBES Simon
FRA
22 09h21'37''
61 2 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 27 09h21'51''
62 34 MEILER Lukas
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 24 09h22'16''
63 95 LUKSEVICS Viesturs
LAT
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 32 09h23'25''
64 115 MONTAUBAN Jérémy
FRA
20 09h24'58''
65 162 BOILEAU Léo
FRA
22 09h25'07''
66 184 DURY Aymeric
FRA
23 09h25'41''
67 114 DELPHIS Thomas
FRA
20 09h26'33''
68 112 CHARRIN Aloïs
FRA
19 09h27'24''
69 113 CONTER Ken
LUX
20 09h27'26''
70 124 MEYER Robin
FRA
23 09h27'46''
71 43 MAWDITT Lionel
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 24 09h27'46''
72 33 ORRICO Davide
ITA
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 29 09h28'14''
73 24 NABERMAN Tim
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 09h29'20''
74 126 SYLVESTRE Yolan
FRA
26 09h31'08''
75 155 PRUNET Antoine
FRA
20 09h31'24''
76 131 ARNAUD Vincent
FRA
27 09h31'51''
77 21 GALL Felix
AUT
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 21 09h31'59''
78 84 DEBEIR Arno
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 20 09h32'08''
79 161 BALASKOVIC Tom
FRA
24 09h32'18''
80 3 GUERNALEC Thibault
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 09h33'23''
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 89 items
81 54 SUTER Joel
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 21 09h33'34''
82 23 MÄRKL Niklas
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 09h34'54''
83 52 GÜLLER Timo
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 25 09h35'18''
84 105 LÜTOLF Yves
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 22 09h40'02''
85 163 GAGNAIRE Thibaut
FRA
20 09h40'23''
86 56 ZOBRIST Manuel
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 22 09h40'31''
87 25 SALMON Martin Alexander
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 22 09h40'40''
88 141 AUBERT Rémi
FRA
24 09h47'07''
89 145 MERIGNAT Sofiane
FRA
22 09h47'07''