1 65 SEYE Guillaume BEAT CYCLING CLUB
BEL
23 00:14:19 7
2 62 BUDDING Martijn BEAT CYCLING CLUB
NED
24 +00 3
3 63 BUGTER Luuc BEAT CYCLING CLUB
NED
26 +00 1
4 66 HAVIK Piotr BEAT CYCLING CLUB
NED
25 +00
5 223 BRITTON Rhys GREAT BRITAIN
GBR
20 +09
6 222 WRIGHT Fred GREAT BRITAIN
GBR
20 +09
7 221 BROWN Jim GREAT BRITAIN
GBR
19 +09
8 224 VERNON Ethan GREAT BRITAIN
GBR
19 +09
9 25 MOTTIER Justin VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS
FRA
26 +10
10 21 CAM Maxime VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS
FRA
27 +10
11 24 MANZIN Lorrenzo VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS
FRA
25 +10
12 23 LECROQ Jérémy VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS
FRA
24 +10
13 13 JARRIER Benoit TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
FRA
30 +13
14 12 HARDY Romain TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
FRA
31 +13
15 14 PICHON Laurent TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
FRA
33 +13
16 11 BONNAMOUR Franck TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
FRA
24 +13
17 35 WIRTGEN Luc WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM
LUX
21 +14
18 33 MOLLY Kenny WALLONIE BRUXELLES
BEL
23 +14
19 31 MORTIER Julien WALLONIE BRUXELLES
BEL
22 +14
20 34 PEYSKENS Dimitri WALLONIE BRUXELLES
BEL
28 +14
21 36 PAASSCHENS Mathijs WALLONIE BRUXELLES
NED
23 +14
22 112 AASVOLD Kristian TEAM COOP
NOR
24 +16
23 113 HJEMSÆTER Olav TEAM COOP
NOR
20 +16
24 111 AALRUST Håkon Lunder TEAM COOP
NOR
21 +16
25 114 BENDIXEN Louis TEAM COOP
DEN
24 +16
26 116 TRONDSEN Trond Håkon TEAM COOP
NOR
25 +16
27 103 VOGEL Alex SWISS RACING ACADEMY
SUI
20 +16
28 101 SCHMID Mauro SWISS RACING ACADEMY
SUI
20 +16
29 105 BÖGLI Jonathan SWISS RACING ACADEMY
SUI
19 +16
30 15 RIOU Alan TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
FRA
22 +17
31 84 KRUL Stef METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL
NED
24 +21
32 81 BAX Sjoerd METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL
NED
23 +21
33 86 VAN DEN BERG Lars METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL
NED
21 +21
34 82 DE LANGE Thijs METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL
NED
25 +21
35 83 DE KLEIJN Arvid METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL
NED
25 +21
36 152 LOUVET Louis
FRA
22 +21
37 153 MAINARD Jerome
FRA
33 +21
38 155 RAIBAUD Jimmy
FRA
28 +21
39 151 JAMET Alexandre
FRA
26 +21
40 156 RONDEAU Fabien
FRA
22 +21
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 155 items
41 154 PAUCHARD Eliot
FRA
20 +23
42 51 DOETS Marco ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM
NED
24 +24
43 55 VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM
NED
21 +24
44 56 KOSTER Adne ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM
NED
19 +24
45 52 VERMELTFOORT Coen ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM
NED
31 +24
46 32 SPENGLER Lukas WALLONIE BRUXELLES
SUI
25 +25
47 196 LOUVEL Matis GROUPAMA - FDJ
FRA
20 +26
48 191 ANTI Enzo
FRA
21 +26
49 192 KOWALSKI Dylan
FRA
25 +26
50 45 SELENATI Nico AKROS - THÖMUS
SUI
23 +28
51 46 THIÉBAUD Valère AKROS - THÖMUS
SUI
20 +28
52 41 AEBI Antoine AKROS - THÖMUS
SUI
21 +28
53 44 PAROZ Justin AKROS - THÖMUS
SUI
23 +28
54 166 SALMON Grégoire
FRA
22 +29
55 161 ARTUS Willy
FRA
25 +29
56 163 LAGREE Adrien
FRA
22 +29
57 184 YSSAAD Yannis
FRA
26 +30
58 181 BARRE Louis
FRA
19 +30
59 186 LINO Julian
FRA
24 +30
60 185 DANES Leo
FRA
23 +30
61 183 MARIAULT Axel
FRA
21 +30
62 92 JANSSEN Adriaan MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT
NED
24 +31
63 94 SLIK Ivar MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT
NED
26 +31
64 93 DE JONGE Maarten MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT
NED
34 +31
65 146 RENARD Alexis ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
FRA
20 +33
66 141 BALFOUR Stuart
GBR
22 +33
67 145 LE LAY Aurelien
FRA
25 +33
68 142 BOUTVILLE David
FRA
31 +33
69 143 GUERIN Camille
FRA
25 +33
70 254 KROONEN Max
NED
19 +36
71 251 BLUMMEL Robin
NED
20 +36
72 256 WOLFFENBUTTEL Nils
NED
23 +36
73 85 OTTEMA Rick METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL
NED
27 +37
74 201 BOILEAU Alan VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS
FRA
20 +41
75 205 LE CAM Brendan
FRA
20 +41
76 206 LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
FRA
20 +41
77 203 DANIEL Aurelien
FRA
28 +41
78 42 DÖRING Jonas AKROS - THÖMUS
SUI
21 +41
79 261 KIBBLE Peter
GBR
21 +42
80 265 BECKINGSALE Joseph
GBR
19 +42
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 155 items
81 266 PRICE Joshua
GBR
19 +42
82 264 TILLETT James
GBR
20 +42
83 263 ROBERTS William
GBR
21 +42
84 262 BURKE Matthew
GBR
19 +42
85 211 CORKERY Dillon IRELAND
IRL
20 +43
86 214 HENNEBRY Conor IRELAND
IRL
26 +43
87 212 SMITH Luke IRELAND
IRL
20 +43
88 6 SAGNIER Théo
FRA
22 +44
89 5 GUINET Dylan
FRA
22 +44
90 3 BOISSET Enzo
FRA
23 +44
91 1 BLEIER Baptiste
FRA
24 +44
92 2 CONSTANTIN Baptiste
FRA
25 +44
93 123 KOOIJMAN Jaap VLASMAN CT
NED
26 +47
94 124 DUVIGNEAU Beau VLASMAN CT
NED
24 +47
95 122 VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin VLASMAN CT
NED
24 +47
96 125 VAN ZIJL Melvin VLASMAN CT
NED
28 +47
97 176 ORTILLON Valentin
FRA
23 +49
98 175 LEGRAND Matthieu
FRA
21 +49
99 173 DULIN Alexis
FRA
27 +49
100 172 BIDEAU Ludovic
FRA
27 +49
101 174 PATAT Clément
FRA
26 +49
102 171 ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
FRA
24 +49
103 162 FARANTAKIS Stylianos
GRE
24 +50
104 121 VAN DER BURG Joost VLASMAN CT
NED
26 +51
105 22 GAREL Adrien VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS
FRA
23 +53
106 131 ACOSTA Thomas
FRA
22 +55
107 136 BRENANS Emile
FRA
21 +55
108 133 BUSSARD Dimitri
SUI
23 +55
109 134 BUTTNER Simon
FRA
27 +55
110 135 ZAHIRI Abderrahim
MAR
23 +55
111 132 GUILLOT Romain
FRA
23 +55
112 253 EISING Tijmen
NED
28 +57
113 104 EGGENBERG Ruben SWISS RACING ACADEMY
SUI
19 +01:00
114 106 MÜLLER Reto SWISS RACING ACADEMY
SUI
21 +01:00
115 102 LÜTOLF Yves SWISS RACING ACADEMY
SUI
22 +01:00
116 246 VAN HEMELEN Vincent
BEL
19 +01:01
117 241 DEBLOUDTS Ferre
BEL
19 +01:01
118 243 MARIS Elias
BEL
20 +01:01
119 242 D´HOOGE Thomas
BEL
21 +01:01
120 54 CELI Abe ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM
NED
23 +01:03
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 155 items
121 53 PETERS Arne ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM
NED
24 +01:03
122 232 SIDANER Alan
FRA
20 +01:03
123 231 MALLE Nicolas
FRA
21 +01:03
124 233 GUENNEUGUES Erwann
FRA
20 +01:03
125 234 JOALLAND Yael
FRA
19 +01:03
126 235 JEGAT Jordan
FRA
20 +01:03
127 236 JOLLY Maxime
FRA
19 +01:03
128 213 CURRY James IRELAND
IRL
22 +01:04
129 215 CURLEY Liam IRELAND
IRL
19 +01:04
130 182 LEBRETON Kevin
FRA
26 +01:05
131 245 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo
BEL
23 +01:05
132 64 MENGOULAS Alex BEAT CYCLING CLUB
NED
22 +01:05
133 244 DE MAEGHT Dorian
BEL
22 +01:08
134 226 TIDBALL William GREAT BRITAIN
GBR
19 +01:09
135 195 SAINT MARTIN Clement
FRA
28 +01:16
136 194 PICOUX Maximilien
BEL
24 +01:16
137 95 VAN DER VEEKENS Mel MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT
NED
21 +01:27
138 26 MÜLLER Patrick VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS
SUI
23 +01:33
139 96 PLUTO Martin MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT
LAT
21 +01:40
140 252 BUITENDIJK Ruben
NED
19 +01:46
141 4 DEMEAUTIS Matthieu
FRA
22 +01:50
142 225 NALLY Joseph GREAT BRITAIN
GBR
20 +02:10
143 115 LUNDER Eirik TEAM COOP
NOR
20 +02:14
144 165 LE NY Jean Louis
FRA
21 +02:21
145 91 BREUKELMAN Chiel MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT
NED
22 +02:28
146 255 VAN DER MEER Nick
NED
26 +02:33
147 43 DUFAUX Loïs AKROS - THÖMUS
SUI
21 +02:37
148 204 GAULTIER Matthieu
FRA
28 +02:38
149 216 O'MAHONY Darragh IRELAND
IRL
22 +02:40
150 144 JAMES Owen
GBR
24 +02:48
151 193 LEVASSEUR Jordan
FRA
24 +03:04
152 16 JARNET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
FRA
21 +03:10
153 164 RENAULT Baptiste
FRA
24 +03:56
154 202 LEVEQUE Thibault
FRA
22 +03:58
155 61 ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel BEAT CYCLING CLUB
NED
34 +04:09