1 11 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 12:39:44 125
2 21 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 +03 85
3 42 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
EF Education First 25 +05 70
4 27 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +11 60
5 82 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 +13 50
6 13 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +27 40
7 132 EL FARES Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 34 +51 35
8 33 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +01:14 30
9 15 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +01:54 25
10 84 LE TURNIER Mathias
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 +02:10 20
11 47 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
EF Education First 28 +02:53 15
12 4 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +03:12 10
13 1 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 34 +03:13 5
14 55 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 28 +03:19 5
15 106 MOINARD Amael
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 37 +03:41 5
16 81 SIMON Julien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 +03:43 3
17 142 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 +03:56 3
18 115 LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
NOR
Riwal readynez Cycling Team 26 +03:57 3
19 85 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +04:03 3
20 37 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
COL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 +04:04 3
21 131 COMBAUD Romain
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 28 +04:31 3
22 92 BUSATO Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 32 +04:54 3
23 104 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 26 +05:00 3
24 116 VINJEBO Emil Nygaard
DEN
Riwal readynez Cycling Team 25 +06:02 3
25 117 ERIKSSON Lucas
SWE
Riwal readynez Cycling Team 23 +06:06 3
26 24 GENIEZ Alexandre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +07:34
27 26 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 +07:46
28 121 BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 +08:14
29 122 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 +08:24
30 127 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 29 +08:51
31 35 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +09:00
32 66 TURGIS Jimmy
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 28 +09:17
33 93 RUMAC Josip
CRO
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 +10:05
34 94 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 +10:22
35 57 WIRTGEN Tom
LUX
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 +10:43
36 161 REBELLIN Davide
ITA
sovac 48 +10:58
37 172 LE CUNFF Kevin
FRA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 31 +13:36
38 134 FINETTO Mauro
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 34 +14:38
39 44 KANGERT Tanel
EST
EF Education First 32 +14:50
40 6 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +15:12
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 102 items
41 174 MALDONADO Anthony
FRA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 28 +15:14
42 12 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 35 +16:05
43 3 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 21 +16:20
44 22 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 +16:31
45 101 FEILLU Brice
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 34 +16:50
46 53 MOLLY Kenny
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 +17:07
47 96 SPREAFICO Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 +17:44
48 91 MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 +18:40
49 102 MAISON Jérémy
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 26 +19:23
50 63 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 32 +20:06
51 46 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
EF Education First 31 +20:44
52 65 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 33 +21:55
53 151 ANTOMARCHI Julien
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 35 +23:15
54 153 DERNIES Tom
BEL
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 29 +24:31
55 176 THOMINET Camille
FRA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 29 +25:27
56 34 CONCI Nicola
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 +26:06
57 165 EVRARD Laurent
BEL
sovac 29 +26:33
58 23 DUPONT Hubert
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 39 +29:01
59 61 BAGOT Yoann
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 32 +30:32
60 107 VACHON Florian
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 34 +31:50
61 51 ISTA Kevyn
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 35 +32:21
62 103 HARDY Romain
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 31 +32:33
63 73 SUREDA MOREY Jaume
ESP
BURGOS - BH 23 +32:35
64 62 CAM Maxime
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 27 +32:35
65 74 LANGELLOTTI Victor
MON
BURGOS - BH 24 +33:04
66 147 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 30 +33:30
67 2 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +33:56
68 123 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 +34:01
69 124 ENGER Sondre Holst
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 +34:32
70 105 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 27 +35:12
71 45 MORTON Lachlan
AUS
EF Education First 27 +36:46
72 7 TULIK Angelo
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 +37:49
73 16 MORABITO Steve
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 +37:56
74 86 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 +38:01
75 83 MORIN Emmanuel
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 +38:11
76 14 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 +38:18
77 5 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 +39:03
78 114 AAEN Jonas
DEN
Riwal readynez Cycling Team 33 +39:31
79 67 VICHOT Arthur
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 31 +39:55
80 32 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +40:11
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 102 items
81 17 PREIDLER Georg
AUT
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +40:45
82 87 TOUZE Damien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 +40:53
83 156 MASSON Christophe
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 34 +41:21
84 136 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
LTU
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 31 +41:48
85 25 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +41:51
86 175 MAURELET Flavien
FRA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 28 +42:03
87 72 SESSLER Nicolas
BRA
BURGOS - BH 25 +42:25
88 145 UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 +43:42
89 31 BEPPU Fumiyuki
JPN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 +44:41
90 41 BRESCHEL Matti
DEN
EF Education First 35 +44:41
91 177 VAN NIEKERK Morné
RSA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 24 +44:41
92 54 PAASSCHENS Mathijs
NED
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 +44:51
93 135 DE ROSSI Lucas
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 24 +45:18
94 112 KAMP Alexander
DEN
Riwal readynez Cycling Team 26 +45:23
95 56 ROBEET Ludovic
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 25 +45:23
96 52 SIX Franklin
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 +46:03
97 173 HUREL Tony
FRA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 32 +47:28
98 143 BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 +47:44
99 97 VENDRAME Andrea
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 +47:45
100 137 SCHMIDT Fabien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 30 +51:34
101 64 MOTTIER Justin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 26 +55:36
102 164 HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi
ALG
sovac 27 +58:56