1 Marcel Meisen BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2 Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
3 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
4 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
5 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
7 Kevin Cant Primator Cycling Team
8 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
9 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
10 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Jens Gys Bianchi Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
12 Jordy Luisman
13 Daan Soete VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14 Sven Beelen Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
15 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
16 Matthias Van De Velde Enertherm - BKCP
17 Davy Huygens Vanomobil mtb Cycling Team
18 Braam Merlier Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
19 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
20 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
21 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
22 Jan Van Zeebroeck A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
23 Kristof Zegers Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
24 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
25 Kevin Neirynck Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
26 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
27 Kristof Cop Cycling Team Kessel
28 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
29 Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
30 Sten Raeymakers Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
31 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
32 Kenneth Van Dessel Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
33 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
34 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
35 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
36 Mathias Cloostermans MTB Rudi Herentals
37 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
38 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
39 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
40 Alexander Revell
41 Ken Smets Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W
42 Laudelino Lammens
43 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
44 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
45 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
46 Cedric Gaudy The Barracuda Company
47 Stig Callay Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
48 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
49 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
50 Xavier Vanhille WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
51 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
52 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
53 Arne Tureluren Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
54 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
55 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
56 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
57 Joris Debacquer
58 Stijn Van Tichelen Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
59 Jorne Kockaerts Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Sluiten