1 56 10004627587 HAČECKÝ Vojtěch ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team 15816 EMV 80 / 1:40:25
2 46 10002832481 BOUBAL Martin CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO 1341 EMV 39
3 58 10010012909 VOJTĚCH Jonáš LAWI Stars - GIANT 20729 EMV 30
4 34 10003096304 HOCHMANN Jiří TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 1093 EMV 22
5 7 10006456241 NESVADBA Jan ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 19085 EMV 16
6 39 10007181115 HAMPL Petr TJ FAVORIT BRNO 17959 EMV 9
7 32 10008988648 PIETRULA Nicolas TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 14517 ELITE 5
8 42 10008129489 SEKANINA Adam TJ FAVORIT BRNO 8606 EMV 4
9 15 10009386449 RYBA Jan AC SPARTA PRAHA 14105 EMV 4
10 6 10007176869 HUNAL Martin ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 13480 ELITE 4
11 47 10002318684 HEBÍK Martin CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO 1010 EMV 4
12 22 10009220438 SCHURAN Michal AC SPARTA PRAHA 18575 EMU23 3
13 33 10010605720 SPUDIL Martin TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 10880 EMU23 3
14 23 10002885631 KOLLERT Michal HERE TO WIN team 982 EMV 3
15 53 10013112663 NOVOTNÝ Oldřich CT WEBER 12130 EMV 3
16 29 10009502748 KOHOUT Michal TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 7823 EMU23 3
17 18 10007650048 KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC SPARTA PRAHA 13230 EMV 2
18 31 10010747883 ŠTIBINGR Matěj TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 19527 EMU23 2
19 9 10010946331 HONZÁK David ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 14334 EMU23 1
20 20 10008707449 STÖHR Jan AC SPARTA PRAHA 18798 EMV 0
21 2 10059648516 HABERMANN Richard TJ KOVO PRAHA 1601668 EMU23 0
22 11 10009544679 SCHUBERT Štěpán ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 19574 EMU23 0
23 49 10016145026 KUBA Karel CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO 19875 EMU23 0
24 51 10006187873 JAURIS René FAVORIT RACING 405 EMV 0
25 30 10010170129 STRUPEK Matyáš TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 11747 EMU23 0
26 13 10010967145 SYROVÁTKA Matěj AC SPARTA PRAHA 19867 EMU23 0
27 40 10007182832 ZECHMEISTER Tomáš TJ FAVORIT BRNO 18450 EMV 0
28 16 10009386550 FIALA Petr AC SPARTA PRAHA 18099 EMV 0
29 17 10003328292 NESVEDA Jiří AC SPARTA PRAHA 3969 EMV 0
30 19 10008707550 STÖHR Pavel AC SPARTA PRAHA 18799 EMV 0
31 55 10007503336 RUGOVAC Denis FAVORIT RACING 8279 EMV 0
1 10015528670 BUŠEK Matyáš TJ KOVO PRAHA 10648 EMU23 DNF
3 10016300529 STYBOR Matěj TJ KOVO PRAHA 12938 EMU23 DNF
4 10047373871 KOHOUT Martin TJ KOVO PRAHA 21125 EMU23 DNF
5 10078164301 SKOČÍK Ondřej TJ KOVO PRAHA 100602006 U23 DNF
8 10014825523 BAKUS Tomáš ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 20355 EMU23 DNF
10 10010966943 VANÍČEK Šimon ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 10306 EMU23 DNF
12 10074041801 ČERNÝ Jiří AC SPARTA PRAHA 100601844 ELITE DNF
14 10045934231 HOŘEJŠÍ Josef AC SPARTA PRAHA 20138 EMV DNF
21 10015224334 SCHÜHLER Tomáš AC SPARTA PRAHA 9123 EMV DNF
24 10006903451 FILIP Jakub MADETA FITNESS/HAIBIKE 1601626 ELITE DNF
25 10059421473 PÍSAŘ Jan CS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 1601821 DNF
26 10015426014 ROZEHNAL Jan TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 20149 EMU23 DNF
27 10015522610 KABRHEL Milan TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 3713 EMU23 DNF
28 10007503437 KRAUS Jan TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 17773 EMV DNF
35 10009360076 MAYER Daniel KC HLINSKO 13274 EMU23 DNF
36 10016304872 PROCHÁZKA Michal TJ FAVORIT BRNO 19347 EMU23 DNF
37 10015528569 RYBÍN Daniel TJ FAVORIT BRNO 8202 EMU23 DNF
38 10011196612 ANDĚL Jan TJ FAVORIT BRNO 8331 EMU23 DNF
41 10047345680 CIHLÁŘ Adam TJ FAVORIT BRNO 20840 EMU23 DNF
43 10014335469 LAVIČKA Adam VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM 19559 EMV DNF
44 10045961715 KALA Jiří CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO 10641 EMV DNF
45 10047443690 JAKOUBEK Tomáš CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO 21794 EMU23 DNF
48 10009892667 MODLITBA Vojtěch CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO 9819 EMU23 DNF
50 10006499283 VENDOLSKÝ Ondřej FAVORIT RACING 17642 EMV DNF
52 10014153593 KOBLIC Radek ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 11361 EMV DNF
54 10048208879 BENEŠ Martin CT WEBER 9927 ELITE DNF
57 10056603423 SVOBODA Vladimír PUSKINAK.CZ 20323 EMV DNF
59 10007818180 MATĚJŮ Šimon CT WEBER 18842 EMV DNF
60 10009435858 MALÁN Petr AC SPARTA PRAHA 14355 EMV DNF
61 10002318886 KESL Michal Bikonur Cycling Team 15818 EMV DNF