1
BETSEMA Denise
HR EN TC D.O.K
NED19930123
DE
46´26"
2
BRAND Lucinda
TEAM SUNWEB
NED19890702
DE
46´49"
+0´23"
3
VERDONSCHOT Laura
MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM
BEL19961204
DEPROF
46´55"
+0´29"
4
ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen
CORENDON - CIRCUS
NED19980806
DE
47´01"
+0´35"
5
SELS Loes
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
BEL19850725
DE
47´05"
+0´39"
6
CANT Sanne
CORENDON - CIRCUS
BEL19901008
DEPROF
47´06"
+0´40"
7
DE BOER Sophie
BREEPARK
NED19901212
DE
47´34"
+1´08"
8
BRAMMEIER Nikki
MUDIIITA CYCLING
GBR19861230
DE
47´43"
+1´17"
9
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
CRELAN-CHARLES
NED19940928
DE
48´06"
+1´40"
10
LECHNER Eva
CREAFIN - TUV SUD
ITA19850701
DE
48´10"
+1´44"
11
MAJERUS Christine
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
LUX19870225
DE
48´13"
+1´47"
12
VAN ALPHEN Aniek
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
NED19990201
DE
49´21"
+2´55"
13
HOEKE Geerte
CREAFIN - TUV SUD
NED19900714
DE
49´38"
+3´12"
14
KAY Anna
EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX
GBR19990506
DE
49´52"
+3´26"
15
MÕTTUS Mari-liis
CANNIBAL TEAM
EST19970828
DE
50´09"
+3´43"
16
WITLOX Lizzy
TWC TEMPO
NED19950211
DE
50´34"
+4´08"
17
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
EUROTARGET BIANCHI VITASANA
BEL19960508
DE.UCI
50´37"
+4´11"
18
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL19910423
DE
50´59"
+4´33"
19
BELLAERT Axelle
VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970425
DE
51´12"
+4´46"
20
BAKKER Manon
EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX LADIES CT
NED19990715
DE
51´25"
+4´59"
21
VAN DE REE Monique
WAOWDEALES PRO CYCLING
NED19880302
DE.UCI
52´17"
+5´51"
22
MAES Shana
VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL19950202
DE
52´38"
+6´12"
23
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
NED19960708
DE
1 r
24
HANNES Kaat
WIELERVERENIGING ZEEUWSVLAANDEREN
BEL19911121
DE
1 r
25
HARTOG Larissa
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT
NED20010803
U17V
1 r
26
WÜTHRICH Svenja
EKZ TEAM
SUI19980205
DE
1 r
27
COOGAN CISEK Corey
AMY D. FOUNDATION
USA19771008
DE.UCI
1 r
28
MULDER Mascha
CYCLING.BE-ALPHAMOTORHOMES
NED19940317
DE
2 r
29
WADSWORTH Emily
TP RACING
GBR19990808
DE
2 r
30
VAN DER ZWAAN Laura
DRC DE MOL
NED20010220
DJ
2 r
31
THACKRAY Sophie
OLDFIELD/PAUL MILNES ERT
GBR19990917
DE.UCI
2 r
32
PEETERS Jinse
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
BEL19990526
DE.UCI
3 r
33
VAN DER BURG Esther
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
NED19981002
DE
3 r
34
TURNBULL Fiona
YRDP
GBR20000627
DJ
3 r
35
VERMEIREN Tinne
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
BEL19950519
DE
3 r
36
WALTERT Yvonne
STEINER BÄCKEREI
SUI19800807
DE
3 r
37
NELEN Kristien
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19781120
DE
3 r
38
COOKE Poppy
PMC CYCLING
GBR20011124
DE.UCI
3 r
39
COMMISSARIS Caren
WIELERVERENIGING ZEEUWSVLAANDEREN
BEL19940422
DE
3 r
40
SCHÄTTI Michelle
TCS CYCLING TEAM
SUI19990417
DE
3 r
41
JOHANSSON Ida
SWABO.NL TEAM MERIDA SWEDEN
SWE20020629
DJ
3 r
42
GODART Suzie
CCI DIFFERDANGE
LUX19620720
DE
4 r
43
HIME Cecilia
ST IVES CC
GBR20001225
DE
4 r
44
SCHOON Lisette
HET SNELLE WIEL BLADEL
NED20000113
DJ
4 r
45
HAYES Connie
LIV AWOL
GBR20001027
DJ
4 r
DNF
VAN LOY Tess
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
BEL20010820
DJ
DNF
VAN WUNSEL Lise
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20001231
DJ
DNF
BOONEN Valerie
BIKE EXPERIENCE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19930709
DE
DNF
VANDERMOUTEN Pasquine
CLUB CYCLISTE BOULOU
FRA20011009
DJ Sluiten