1
VAN DE STEENE Kim
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL19860708
DE.UCI
44´16"
2
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
STEYLAERTS - 777
ITA19941119
DE
44´43"
+0´27"
3
CANT Sanne
CORENDON - CIRCUS
BEL19901008
DEPROF
45´05"
+0´49"
4
WORST Annemarie
STEYLAERTS - 777
NED19951219
DE.UCI
45´13"
+0´57"
5
DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin
CORENDON - CIRCUS
NED19980806
DE
45´13"
+0´57"
6
VAN LOY Ellen
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19800916
DE
45´56"
+1´40"
7
HOEKE Geerte
WV BREDA
NED19900714
DE
46´04"
+1´48"
8
ANDERSON Elle
MILWAUKEE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES
USA19880329
DE
46´10"
+1´54"
9
LECHNER Eva
CLIF PRO TEAM
ITA19850701
DE
46´26"
+2´10"
10
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
CRELAN-CHARLES
NED19940928
DE
46´35"
+2´19"
11
PIETERSE Puck
ZZPR.NL-HANCLEAN-ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM
NED20020513
DJ
46´38"
+2´22"
12
WITLOX Lizzy
TWC TEMPO
NED19950211
DE
46´51"
+2´35"
13
NAGENGAST Fleur
-
NED19980128
DE
46´59"
+2´43"
14
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
TEAM 185
NED20020205
U17V
47´07"
+2´51"
15
KAY Anna
STOREY RACING TEAM
GBR19990506
DE
47´42"
+3´26"
16
KASTELIJN Yara
WM3 PRO CYCLING
NED19970809
DE.UCI
48´00"
+3´44"
17
FLYNN Anna
EDINBURGH ROAD CLUB
GBR20020420
DJ
48´04"
+3´48"
18
VAN ALPHEN Aniek
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
NED19990201
48´10"
+3´54"
19
MEISTROK Susanne
MIJN BAD-LIV/GIANT
NED19991008
DE
48´16"
+4´00"
20
MÕTTUS Mari-Liis
HAANJA CYCLING CLUB
EST19970828
DE
48´18"
+4´02"
21
FRANCK Alicia
MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM
BEL19941204
DE.UCI
48´19"
+4´03"
22
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
NED19960708
DE
48´19"
+4´03"
23
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
TEAM RIJWIELPALEIS BILTHOVEN
NED19760728
DE
48´46"
+4´30"
24
TURNBULL Fiona
YRDP
GBR20000627
DJ
49´26"
+5´10"
25
GERRITSEN Irene
BIMICI-BORDBUSTERS
NED19960201
DE
49´29"
+5´13"
26
MAES Shana
VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL19950202
DE
49´31"
+5´15"
27
NELSON Josie
-
GBR20020408
U17V
49´38"
+5´22"
28
VAN DER ZWAAN Laura
DRC DE MOL
NED20010220
DJ
50´01"
+5´45"
29
WADSWORTH Maddie
INDIVIDUEEL
GBR20020224
U17V
50´10"
+5´54"
30
GOOSSENS Veerle
PINARELLO - SOL Y MAR MENORCA
NED19930401
DE
50´11"
+5´55"
31
DE WILDE Julie
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL20021208
U17V
50´20"
+6´04"
32
PEETERS Jinse
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
BEL19990526
DE.UCI
51´05"
+6´49"
33
SCOTT Katie
HARGROVES RIDLEY MONTEZUMA´S RT
GBR20010420
DJ
51´40"
+7´24"
34
ALLART Oceane
VELO SPRINT BOUCHAIN
FRA20000724
DJ
1 r
35
BROUWERS Julie
VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL20021223
U17V
1 r
36
ZWAENEPOEL Tessa
DOLTCINI-VAN ASSCHE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BEL20010927
DJ
1 r
37
STRATHDEE Ishbel
-
GBR20010820
DJ
3 r
38
KLERKX Mirte
RTC BUITENLUST
NED20020221
U17V
3 r
DNF
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL19910423
DE
DNF
VERMEIREN Tinne
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
BEL19950519
DE Sluiten