1. Thomas Moses JLT Condor Finished 1st 60
2. Michael Mottram Morvelo Basso RT Finished Elite 52
3. Marcin Bialoblocki Steele Davis Via Roma RT Finished Elite 45
4. Alex Paton Canyon Eisberg Finished 1st 40
5. Arlen Vartazarian HJL Finished 1st 35
6. Rupert Graham Spirit Tifosi Racing Team Finished 1st 31
7. Tom Chandler Metaltek Kuota Racing Team Finished 1st 27
8. Edward Laverack JLT Condor Finished 1st 23
9. Joshua Haasz VC Londres Finished 1st 20
10. George Pym Madison Genesis Finished Elite 17
11. Charles Page Canyon Eisberg Finished 1st 15
12. Etienne Georgi Team Wiggins Finished 1st 13
13. Toby Atkins ActiveEdge Race Team Finished 2nd 11
14. Steve Lampier Saint Piran Finished Elite 9
15. Oliver Robinson Team Wiggins Finished 1st 7
16. Jake Alderman Saint Piran Finished 1st 6
17. Edmund Bradbury JLT Condor Finished 2nd 5
18. Louis Rose-Davies Canyon Eisberg Finished 1st 3
19. Martin Ford Java Partizan Pro Cycling Team Finished Elite 2
20. Chris McNamara Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 1st 1
21. Lawrence Carpenter Ribble Cycling Finished Elite 0
22. Ashley Cox Nopinz Finished Elite 0
23. Robert Moore Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 1st 0
24. Oliver Richardson Twickenham CC Finished 2nd 0
25. Ruari Grant Veloclub Edinburgh Finished Elite 0
26. Tom Fitzpatrick Finished 1st 0
27. Simon McNamara Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET Finished 2nd 0
28. George Wood Richardsons-Trek RT Finished Elite 0
29. Jesse Yates Team Wiggins Finished 3rd 0
30. Isaac Mundy Madison Genesis Finished Elite 0
31. George Fowler Wheelbase Castelli MGD Finished 1st 0
32. Jonathan Gales Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 2nd 0
33. Luke Ryan Richardsons-Trek RT Finished Elite 0
34. Rhys Howells Rapha Cycling Club Finished Elite 0
35. Ethan Lee VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propu... Finished 2nd 0
36. Matt Langworthy Saint Piran Finished 1st 0
37. Will Fox Team KTM UK Finished Elite 0
38. Matthew Downie TAAP Cervelo Finished 1st 0
39. Sam Christy TAAP Cervelo Finished 1st 0
40. Michael Parry Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished 1st 0
41. Dexter Gardias Canyon Eisberg Finished Elite 0
42. Andrew Critchlow WyndyMilla Finished 1st 0
43. Freddie Checketts Rapha Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
44. Morris Bacon DAP Cycling Club Finished 1st 0
45. Rhys Clegg PMR Finished 1st 0
46. Laurence Kirby ActiveEdge Race Team Finished 1st 0
47. Joey Walker Team Wiggins Finished 1st 0
48. Jack Wyllie Norwood Paragon CC Finished 2nd 0
49. Ian Vagg Project 51 Finished 2nd 0
50. Ken Buckley Morvelo Basso RT Finished Elite 0
51. Tobias Dahlhaus Richardsons-Trek RT Finished 1st 0
52. Dante Carpenter Morvelo Basso RT Finished 1st 0
53. Gary Freeman Fast Test Racing Team Finished 1st 0
--- Vojtech Blazejovsky Velo Schils - Interbike RT Did not finish 1st 0
--- Thomas Bowering Steele Davis Via Roma RT Did not finish 1st 0
--- Kieran Brady Team KTM UK Did not finish 1st 0
--- Marcus Burnett Spirit Tifosi Racing Team Disqualified 1st 0
--- Germain Burton JLT Condor Did not start 1st 0
--- Matthew Clarke London Dynamo Did not finish 1st 0
--- Damien Clayton Kibosh Disqualified 1st 0
--- Oliver Cliff TBW Bottecchia Wigmore RT Did not finish 1st 0
--- Dean Corney Meudon Sovereign Pedal Heaven ... Did not finish 2nd 0
--- Lee Frost Tri UK Did not finish Elite 0
--- William Harper Saint Piran Did not finish 1st 0
--- Giles Hartwright Dulwich Paragon CC Disqualified 3rd 0
--- James Hayden Rapha Cycling Club Did not finish 2nd 0
--- Joe Hill Team KTM UK Did not finish 1st 0
--- Fabian Horrocks TBW Bottecchia Wigmore RT Did not finish 1st 0
--- Stanley Kennett Spirit Tifosi Racing Team Did not finish 1st 0
--- Henry Latimer Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Did not finish 1st 0
--- Harvey McNaughton TAAP Cervelo Did not finish 1st 0
--- Daniel Mcquillan Tri UK Disqualified 1st 0
--- James Moss Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Did not finish 1st 0
--- David Murrell London Phoenix CC Did not finish 3rd 0
--- Joshua Outram Richardsons-Trek RT Did not finish 1st 0
--- Will Ranoe Morvelo Basso RT Did not finish 2nd 0
--- Jack Saunders Rapha Cycling Club Did not finish 2nd 0
--- Dominic Schils Java Partizan Pro Cycling Team Did not finish 1st 0
--- Jacob Vaughan Lotto Soudal U23 Did not finish Elite 0
--- Ryan Visser TAAP Cervelo Did not finish Elite 0