1 142 BARNES Hannah
GBR
CANYON // SRAM RACING 25 12:47:11 40
2 2 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
RSA
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 33 12:47:28 30
3 152 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 23 12:47:36 25
4 1 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
DEN
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 12:47:43 20
5 173 DUVAL Eugénie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 25 12:47:44 15
6 151 GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 34 12:47:45 10
7 143 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
POL
CANYON // SRAM RACING 24 12:47:45 5
8 171 GILLOW Shara
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 31 12:47:47 3
9 144 FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
FRA
CANYON // SRAM RACING 26 12:47:47 3
10 31 BASTIANELLI Marta
ITA
ALE CIPOLLINI 31 12:50:05 3
11 14 PARKINSON Abby-Mae
GBR
TREK - DROPS 21 12:50:23
12 16 WILES Tayler
USA
TREK - DROPS 29 12:50:26
13 12 HAMMES Kathrin
GER
TREK - DROPS 29 12:50:26
14 82 SOET Aafke
NED
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 12:50:26
15 64 MAGNALDI Erica
ITA
BEPINK 26 12:50:26
16 104 CHRISTMAS Danielle
GBR
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS 31 12:50:26
17 111 PALADIN Asja
ITA
VALCAR PBM 24 12:50:29
18 153 LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 31 12:50:29
19 141 AMIALIUSIK Alena
BLR
CANYON // SRAM RACING 29 12:50:35
20 154 MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 12:50:36
21 23 BERTIZZOLO Sofia
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 21 12:51:53
22 45 REIS Daniela
POR
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 25 12:51:53
23 86 GRINCZER Natalie
GBR
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 12:51:53
24 44 RIABCHENKO Tetiana
UKR
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 29 12:51:53
25 34 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
ESP
ALE CIPOLLINI 28 12:51:55
26 3 LEPISTÖ Lotta Pauliina
FIN
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 12:52:51
27 176 SLIK Rozanne
NED
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 27 12:52:58
28 175 MUZIC Evita
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 19 12:53:00
29 162 DE OLIVEIRA Flavia
BRA
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 37 12:53:00
30 174 GUILMAN Victorie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 22 12:53:00
31 5 DUYCK Ann-Sophie
BEL
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 31 12:53:08
32 4 KOPPENBURG Clara
GER
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 12:53:08
33 155 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 12:57:44
34 62 MORZENTI Lisa
ITA
BEPINK 20 12:57:44
35 26 VIECELI Lara
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 25 12:59:22
36 236 PITEL Edwige
FRA
51 12:59:58
37 122 GAß Daniela
GER
38 13:01:03
38 103 MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina
ESP
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS 22 13:01:05
39 223 CEYSSAT Loriane
FRA
24 13:01:05
40 124 MAKISE Tsubasa
JPN
33 13:01:13
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 110 items
41 261 ALLIN Pauline
FRA
23 13:01:13
42 285 VAN DE VELDE Julie
BEL
BELGIUM 25 13:01:13
43 256 STEIGENGA Nicole
NED
20 13:01:35
44 76 ROSSATO Beatrice
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 22 13:01:39
45 246 DE GAST Belle
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 27 13:01:44
46 125 FRANCKE Agnieta
NED
28 13:01:54
47 163 SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
AUT
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 22 13:01:54
48 35 TREVISI Anna
ITA
ALE CIPOLLINI 26 13:01:56
49 52 RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 19 13:01:56
50 266 GRANGIER India
FRA
18 13:01:56
51 43 VAN VELZEN Bryony
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 22 13:01:56
52 221 SOUYRIS Manon
FRA
25 13:01:56
53 184 CHACON GARCIA Lilibeth
VEN
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 26 13:01:56
54 21 UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
KAZ
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 24 13:01:56
55 75 QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 21 13:01:56
56 284 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
BEL
BELGIUM 23 13:01:56
57 106 GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
ESP
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS 28 13:01:56
58 172 BRAVARD Charlotte
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 26 13:01:56
59 24 SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
KAZ
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 29 13:01:56
60 113 ZANETTIN Chiara
ITA
VALCAR PBM 21 13:01:56
61 263 LAHAYE Lucie
FRA
21 13:01:56
62 156 TERUEL RIBES Alba
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 22 13:01:56
63 182 VYSOTSKA Yevgeniya
UKR
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 43 13:01:56
64 55 GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 31 13:01:56
65 185 KIRÁLY Mónika
HUN
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 35 13:01:56
66 71 CANVELLI Vania
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 21 13:01:56
67 112 MUCCIOLI Dalia
ITA
VALCAR PBM 25 13:01:56
68 63 BORGHESI Letizia
ITA
BEPINK 20 13:01:56
69 145 RIFFEL Christa
GER
CANYON // SRAM RACING 20 13:01:56
70 84 ROE Eileen
GBR
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 13:01:59
71 13 HOLDEN Elizabeth
GBR
TREK - DROPS 21 13:02:04
72 22 BEGGIN Sofia
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 21 13:02:04
73 15 PAYTON Hannah
GBR
TREK - DROPS 24 13:02:04
74 115 VIGILIA Alessia
ITA
VALCAR PBM 19 13:02:04
75 91 POTOKINA Anna
RUS
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING 31 13:02:04
76 243 RAAIJMAKERS Marit
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 19 13:02:04
77 245 VAN VEEN Esther
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 28 13:02:28
78 61 SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
ITA
BEPINK 22 13:02:47
79 183 CEOLONI Anna
ITA
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 27 13:02:57
80 166 PERCHTOLD Christina
AUT
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 25 13:05:38
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 110 items
81 161 KERN Špela
SLO
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 28 13:05:38
82 282 DRUYTS Jessy
BEL
BELGIUM 24 13:05:38
83 85 MAES Elise
LUX
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 13:06:28
84 273 DIETRICH Jacqueline
GER
22 13:07:01
85 114 CONSONNI Chiara
ITA
VALCAR PBM 19 13:08:31
86 42 VAN HOEK Lotte
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 27 13:09:52
87 241 BUIJSMAN Nina
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 21 13:12:02
88 211 MIDELET Alphanie
FRA
22 13:12:10
89 281 BEX Nathalie
BEL
BELGIUM 20 13:13:14
90 283 ROTMAN Lotte
BEL
BELGIUM 19 13:13:25
91 232 SHARPE Alice
IRL
24 13:13:26
92 233 GEORGE Jennifer
GBR
35 13:13:43
93 164 SCHWEINBERGER Christina
AUT
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 22 13:14:01
94 226 HERNANDEZ Audrey
FRA
27 13:15:01
95 53 MARTINS Maria
POR
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 19 13:15:02
96 286 VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
BEL
BELGIUM 24 13:17:35
97 56 TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 23 13:20:03
98 276 SÜßEMILCH Laura
GER
21 13:20:05
99 131 RIPOLL SABATE Teresa
ESP
21 13:22:44
100 202 TRIAS JORDAN Mireia
ESP
18 13:25:15
101 252 BAKS Marissa
NED
20 13:25:22
102 123 COLYN Catherine
RSA
22 13:25:31
103 51 LOPEZ GALLASTEGI Enara
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 21 13:26:02
104 242 VAN DER BURG Nancy
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 26 13:26:54
105 105 COLBORNE Henrietta
GBR
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS 20 13:27:09
106 66 MEDVEDOVA Tereza
SVK
BEPINK 22 13:28:52
107 94 SANMARTIN RODRIGUEZ Paula
ESP
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING 21 13:37:05
108 132 FERRERES NAVARRO Isabel
ESP
20 13:38:16
109 251 KNIBBE Bonne
NED
30 13:45:59
110 201 GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana
ESP
18 13:51:27
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 110 of 110 items Sluiten