1 1 FONTANA Filippo ITA M 18 00:38:39
2 3 DALLA VALLE Tommaso ITA M 18 00:38:41
3 2 TONEATTI Davide ITA M 17 00:38:42
4 7 CONCA Loris ITA M 18 00:39:30
5 8 PAVAN Marco ITA M 18 00:39:31
6 11 COVER Leonardo ITA M 18 00:39:36
7 10 PESCARMONA Luca ITA M 17 00:39:37
8 9 CEOLIN Federico ITA M 18 00:39:48
9 12 SPADONI Gabriele ITA M 18 00:39:56
10 36 CAROLLO Francesco ITA M 18 00:40:12
11 5 BETTUZZI Tommaso ITA M 17 00:40:12
12 22 OLIVETTI Mattia ITA M 18 00:40:14
13 20 DALLAGO Luca ITA M 17 00:40:15
14 4 HUEZ Emanuele ITA M 17 00:40:16
15 17 TONI Mattia ITA M 18 00:40:51
16 18 MERLINO Gabriele ITA M 18 00:40:56
17 23 PEDERIVA Simone ITA M 17 00:41:00
18 14 MORZILLO Danilo ITA M 18 00:41:05
19 21 DE PIAZ Marco ITA M 18 00:41:09
20 26 CORTESE Jacopo ITA M 18 00:41:14
21 27 REPETI Filippo ITA M 18 00:41:15
22 6 CHIANDUSSI Michele ITA M 17 00:41:21
23 29 FLATI Daniele ITA M 17 00:41:23
24 30 BERGAGNA Tommaso ITA M 17 00:41:58
25 13 MENICACCI Michael ITA M 18 00:42:04
26 32 CHIUMENTI Giacomo ITA M 17 00:42:05
27 55 MARZANI Marco ITA M 18 00:42:06
28 52 TAGLIENTE Angelo ITA M 17 00:42:09
29 61 CASASOLA Manuel ITA M 17 00:42:20
30 70 CHERCHI Dario ITA M 17 00:42:28
31 25 PELLICCIONI Daniele ITA M 18 00:42:30
32 19 CROCESI Edoardo ITA M 17 00:42:31
33 15 BALDESTEIN Raul ITA M 17 00:42:34
34 44 GREGORUTTI Massimiliano ITA M 17 00:42:41
35 45 DODICI Kevin ITA M 17 00:42:47
36 35 DAMIANO Andrea ITA M 17 00:42:58
37 60 SOTTOVIA Manuel ITA M 18 00:43:07
38 28 CELI Filippo ITA M 17 00:43:08
39 47 CHRISTOPH Lukas ITA M 18 00:43:10
40 31 GERMINARIO Mattia ITA M 18 00:43:12
41 40 TARANTINO Salvatore ITA M 18 00:43:16
42 64 PIN Martino ITA M 18 00:43:18
43 24 GUARCINI Davide ITA M 17 00:43:21
44 51 PITZANTI Orlando ITA M 18 00:43:21
45 46 CARROCCIA Roberto ITA M 18 00:43:46
46 39 TARANTINI Simone ITA M 17 00:44:05
47 37 CAPURSO Jacopo ITA M 18 00:44:15
48 63 TEDOLDI Daniele ITA M 17 00:44:19
49 33 RETARVI Gianpaolo ITA M 17 00:44:21
50 66 MACCABIANI Davide ITA M 17 00:44:22
51 57 CORLETTO Emiliano ITA M 17 00:44:52
52 43 PREZIOSA Mauro ITA M 17 00:45:11
53 38 PONZIO Giuseppe ITA M 18 00:45:37
54 48 SCHIAROLI Giovanni ITA M 17 00:46:45
55 58 KASRAOUI Ahmed ITA M 18 00:47:01
56 41 DE FEO Aldo ITA M 17 -1 LAP
57 62 D'AMICO Giuseppe ITA M 17 -1 LAP
58 56 SALUZZI Mattia ITA M 17 -1 LAP
59 67 TABAGLIO Sebastiano ITA M 17 -1 LAP
60 68 ALESSANDRINO Luigi ITA M 17 -1 LAP
61 72 ZANDONA' Fabio ITA M 17 -2 LAPS
62 54 LOCCI Mattia ITA M 18 -2 LAPS
63 71 VALENTINI Andrea ITA M 17 -2 LAPS
34 ZACCARIA Mario ITA M 18 DNF
69 CAENARO Raffaele ITA M 18 DNF
16 LEONE Samuele ITA M 17 DNS
42 SALIGARI Luca ITA M 17 DNS
49 SCARANELLO Enrico ITA M 17 DNS
50 DI DOMENICO Bruno Alessandro ITA M 17 DNS
53 FELICE Manuel ITA M 18 DNS
59 RUSSO Gianuario ITA M 17 DNS
65 GIUSTI Cristian ITA M 18 DNS Sluiten