1 11 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 05:53:37 500
2 34 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 00:00:00 400
3 81 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 00:00:00 325
4 221 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 00:00:00 275
5 23 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 00:00:00 225
6 41 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 00:00:00 175
7 91 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 00:00:00 150
8 36 ŠTYBAR Zdenek
CZE
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 33 00:00:00 125
9 161 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 00:00:00 100
10 201 VAN AERT Wout
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 24 00:00:00 85
11 75 MODOLO Sacha
ITA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 00:00:00 70
12 236 VAN SCHIP Jan Willem
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 24 00:00:00 60
13 151 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 28 00:00:00 50
14 1 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 00:00:00 40
15 117 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 00:00:00 35
16 125 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 00:00:00 30
17 31 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 00:00:00 30
18 13 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 00:00:00 30
19 235 VAN GOETHEM Brian
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 00:00:00 30
20 33 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 27 00:00:05 30
21 71 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 00:00:08 20
22 195 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 00:00:08 20
23 97 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 00:00:12 20
24 56 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 00:01:01 20
25 171 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 00:01:01 20
26 57 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 00:01:14 20
27 185 VAN HECKE Preben
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 36 00:01:22 20
28 121 MARTIN Tony
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 00:02:49 20
29 212 JULES Justin
FRA
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 32 00:03:14 20
30 193 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 00:03:14 20
31 214 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 26 00:03:14 10
32 157 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 27 00:03:17 10
33 107 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 00:03:17 10
34 156 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 26 00:03:17 10
35 184 VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 00:03:17 10
36 162 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 00:03:17 10
37 226 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 00:03:17 10
38 134 ROOSEN Timo
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 00:03:17 10
39 37 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 34 00:03:17 10
40 24 FRISON Frederik
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 00:03:17 10
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 174 items
41 27 WALLAYS Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 00:03:17 10
42 137 VAN POPPEL Danny
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 00:03:17 10
43 174 GANNA Filippo
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 00:03:17 10
44 14 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 00:03:17 10
45 141 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM SKY 24 00:03:17 10
46 55 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 00:03:17 10
47 35 SENECHAL Florian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 25 00:03:17 10
48 166 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 00:03:17 10
49 64 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 00:03:17 10
50 73 LANGEVELD Sebastian
NED
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 33 00:03:17 10
51 237 VERMELTFOORT Coen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 30 00:05:34 5
52 43 BARBIER Rudy
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 00:05:34 5
53 112 GIBBONS Ryan
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 00:05:34 5
54 127 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 00:05:34 5
55 15 SAGAN Juraj
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 00:05:34 5
56 136 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 27 00:05:34 3
57 245 LECROQ Jérémy
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 23 00:05:34 3
58 183 PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 00:05:34 3
59 25 BAK YTTING Lars
DEN
LOTTO SOUDAL 38 00:05:34 3
60 26 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 00:05:34 3
61 45 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 00:05:34
62 204 DUIJN Huub
NED
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 34 00:05:34
63 182 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 00:05:34
64 5 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 25 00:05:34
65 4 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 32 00:05:34
66 153 CURVERS Roy
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 39 00:05:34
67 206 DEVOLDER Stijn
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 39 00:05:34
68 102 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 00:05:34
69 207 WAEYTENS Zico
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 00:05:34
70 142 DOULL Owain
GBR
TEAM SKY 25 00:05:34
71 86 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 00:05:34
72 167 VAN POPPEL Boy
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 00:05:34
73 54 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 00:05:34
74 51 DE VREESE Laurens
BEL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 00:05:34
75 103 BARBERO Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 00:05:34
76 106 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 00:05:34
77 144 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM SKY 37 00:05:34
78 7 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
ESP
BMC RACING TEAM 36 00:05:34
79 53 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 00:05:34
80 146 GOLAS Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 34 00:05:34
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 174 items
81 111 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 00:05:34
82 233 LIGTHART Pim
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 30 00:05:34
83 101 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 00:05:39
84 65 KOREN Kristijan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 00:05:39
85 85 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
LTU
GROUPAMA - FDJ 33 00:05:39
86 213 DUQUENNOY Jimmy
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 23 00:05:39
87 84 GUARNIERI Jacopo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 00:05:39
88 173 CONSONNI Simone
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 00:05:39
89 105 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 00:05:39
90 145 STANNARD Ian
GBR
TEAM SKY 31 00:05:39
91 196 DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 00:05:39
92 132 WYNANTS Maarten
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 36 00:05:39
93 131 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 00:05:39
94 135 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 33 00:05:39
95 2 ROELANDTS Jurgen
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 00:05:39
96 77 SCULLY Tom
NZL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 00:05:39
97 94 HAYMAN Mathew
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 40 00:05:39
98 224 LEMOINE Cyril
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 00:05:39
99 147 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
TEAM SKY 26 00:05:39
100 92 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 33 00:05:39
101 93 EDMONDSON Alexander
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 25 00:05:39
102 44 DENZ Nico
GER
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 00:11:47
103 232 GERTS Floris
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 00:11:47
104 186 VAN ROOY Kenneth
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 00:11:47
105 96 DURBRIDGE Luke
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 00:11:47
106 114 KING Benjamin
USA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 00:11:47
107 47 VANDENBERGH Stijn
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 00:11:47
108 83 DUCHESNE Antoine
CAN
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 00:11:47
109 247 TURGIS Tanguy
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 20 00:11:47
110 87 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 00:11:47
111 115 THOMSON Jay Robert
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 00:11:47
112 243 DE BACKER Bert
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 34 00:11:47
113 216 SPENGLER Lukas
SUI
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 24 00:11:47
114 223 SOUPE Geoffrey
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 00:11:47
115 194 MCNALLY Mark
GBR
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 00:11:47
116 42 BAGDONAS Gediminas
LTU
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 00:11:47
117 227 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 00:11:47
118 175 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 00:11:47
119 225 VAN STAEYEN Michaël
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 00:11:47
120 234 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 00:11:47
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 174 items
121 3 BETTIOL Alberto
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 25 00:11:47
122 63 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 23 00:11:47
123 143 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
NOR
TEAM SKY 22 00:11:47
124 61 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 28 00:11:47
125 215 STASSEN Julien
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 30 00:11:47
126 177 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 00:11:47
127 176 SWIFT Ben
GBR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 00:11:47
128 123 DOWSETT Alex
GBR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 00:11:47
129 66 PER David
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 23 00:11:47
130 122 BIERMANS Jenthe
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 00:11:47
131 62 BOZIC Borut
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 38 00:11:47
132 95 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 00:11:47
133 113 DOUGALL Nicolas
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 00:11:47
134 67 PIBERNIK Luka
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 00:11:47
135 205 GOOLAERTS Michael
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 24 00:11:47
136 76 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 00:11:47
137 197 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 00:11:47
138 32 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 00:11:47
139 6 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
LUX
BMC RACING TEAM 32 00:11:47
140 133 LEEZER Thomas
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 33 00:11:47
141 242 COQUARD Bryan
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 26 00:11:47
142 12 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 00:11:47
143 52 GATTO Oscar
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 00:11:47
144 211 DEHAES Kenny
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 34 00:11:47
145 22 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 00:11:47
146 46 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 00:11:47
147 241 BOECKMANS Kris
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 31 00:11:47
148 203 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 00:11:47
149 246 MORICE Julien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 27 00:11:56
244 LE BON Johan
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 28 DNF
164 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 DNF
231 WIPPERT Wouter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 28 DNF
165 RAST Gregory
SUI
TREK - SEGAFREDO 38 DNF
172 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 DNF
181 CAPIOT Amaury
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 DNF
16 SCHILLINGER Andreas
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 DNF
17 SELIG Rüdiger
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 DNF
163 REIJNEN Kiel
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 DNF
154 HOFSTEDE Lennard
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 DNF
72 DOCKER Mitchell
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 160 of 174 items
74 MCLAY Daniel
GBR
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 DNF
82 CIMOLAI Davide
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 DNF
104 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 DNF
187 WARLOP Jordi
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 DNF
202 LEYSEN Senne
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 22 DNF
152 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 27 DNF
21 HOFLAND Moreno
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 DNF
155 STAMSNIJDER Tom
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 33 DNF
198 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 DNF
124 GONÇALVES José
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 DNF
217 VANTOMME Maxime
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 32 DNF
222 CHETOUT Loic
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 DNF
126 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 DNF
191 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 DNS
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
161 - 174 of 174 items Sluiten