[1st Place]
1
167.62
Thomas GIBBONS (1 - Cat1)
Linwood, NJ
39:03
346994
54
[2nd Place]
2
Hamzah EASTMAN
s.t.
8
Coco's Cycling
[3rd Place]
3
Stephen HALL
s.t.
13
Pa Lightning
4
Geron WILLIAMS
s.t.
41
Crca/foundation
5
171.61
Norlandy TAVERA
Brooklyn, NY
s.t.
486571
37
Crca/dave Jordan Racing
6
Marloe RODMAN
s.t.
45
7
Ismael COLLADO ACOSTA
s.t.
6
Crca/nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partne
8
174.60
Stalin QUITERIO CUELLO (2 - Cat1)
Fort Lee, NJ
s.t.
307825
31
Crca/dave Jordan Racing
9
John Paul MORALES
s.t.
24
10
176.59
Juan PINEDA (3 - Cat1)
Sparkill , NY
s.t.
52336
29
Montclair Bikery Racing
11
Carne GROUBE
s.t.
10
L&m Group Richo
12
178.59
Juan SuarezCastillo (1 - Cat2)
New York, NY
s.t.
508429
35
Crca/nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partne
13
179.58
Chris STRUMOLO (4 - Cat1)
Cranford, NJ
s.t.
377303
34
Crca/lupus Racing Team
14
180.58
Carlos TEJEDA
Brooklyn, NY
s.t.
178694
39
Verrazano Team Racing
15
181.58
Ernest TAUTKUS (5 - Cat1)
Uncasville, CT
s.t.
107000
36
Cvc / Hartford Healthcare Sport
16
182.57
Paskal LAMOUR (2 - Cat2)
New York, NY
s.t.
382132
18
Crca/blue Ribbon-pennell Ventur
17
183.57
Paul BURROWES (6 - Cat1)
Brooklyn, NY
s.t.
194041
50
18
184.57
Alejandro GUZMAN (7 - Cat1)
New York
s.t.
238008
12
Crca/foundation
19
185.56
Erlin GARCIA (8 - Cat1)
West New York
s.t.
428602
58
Century Road Club Assoc
[Team 2nd Place]
20
Stepano HUSBANDS
s.t.
16
Coco's Cycling
21
187.56
Anthony TAYLOR (9 - Cat1)
Brooklyn, NY
s.t.
47684
38
Crca/dave Jordan Racing
22
Hersony CANELON
s.t.
49
Montecci
23
189.55
Jason GUZMAN (3 - Cat2)
Brooklyn, NY
s.t.
428526
11
Crca/dave Jordan Racing
24
Shaquel AGARD
s.t.
43
25
191.54
Christopher CHONG-TENN (4 - Cat2)
Corona, NY
s.t.
47473
57
Century Road Club Assoc
26
192.54
Glenroy GRIFFITH (5 - Cat2)
Brooklyn, NY
s.t.
201793
9
Nyc Fire Dept
27
Joel YATES
s.t.
42
Team Skoda Racing
28
194.53
Edikson PENA
Bronx , NY
s.t.
353764
27
29
195.53
Horace BURROWES
Brooklyn, NY
s.t.
149234
48
30
196.53
Jermaine BURROWES (10 - Cat1)
Brooklyn, NY
s.t.
164040
51
31
Adam ALEXANDER
s.t.
53
Dave Jordan
32
198.52
Juan PIMENTEL JR. (11 - Cat1)
Maywood, NJ
s.t.
243357
28
Crca/lupus Racing Team
33
199.52
J.p. PARTLAND (6 - Cat2)
New York, NY
10
27351
26
Kissena Cycling Club
34
200.52
Ross BALDWIN (12 - Cat1)
New York Ny
11
292160
1
Lupus Racing Team
35
201.51
Hammean WALKER (7 - Cat2)
Bronx, NY
s.t.
187485
40
M. Taylor Racing Team N.y.
36
202.51
Michael MARGARITE (13 - Cat1)
New York, NY
s.t.
211807
21
Crca/the Weather Channel Specia
37
203.51
Justin BUTSAVAGE (8 - Cat2)
Macungie, PA
s.t.
438887
3
T-town Elite
38
204.50
Jason BRISCOE
Brooklyn, NY
s.t.
438164
2
Verrazano Team Racing
39
205.50
Benjamin LIANG (9 - Cat2)
Cambridge Ma
16
268843
19
Velocio Northeast
40
206.50
Jesus MARTINEZ (10 - Cat2)
Brooklyn, NY
17
386892
22
Crca/nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partne
41
207.49
Rene HERRERA (11 - Cat2)
Maspeth, NY
19
297217
52
Rapha Cycling Club
42
208.49
Stephen JAMISON (12 - Cat2)
New York, NY
22
59952
17
Crca/lupus Racing Team
43
209.49
Allan REGO (14 - Cat1)
New York, NY
s.t.
274367
32
Crca/lupus Racing Team
44
210.48
Pedro HIJAR (13 - Cat2)
Reston, VA
41
64699
14
Kelly Benefits Strategies / Lsv
45
Mauro AGNOSTINI
1:12
46
Montecci
46
212.48
Ignacio PRADO
s.t.
467559
47
Montecci
47
213.47
James JOSEPH (14 - Cat2)
Brooklyn, NY
1:23
68718
56
W.s. United
48
214.47
Mynor PINEDA (15 - Cat2)
Union, NJ
1:25
53820
30
Montclair Bikery Racing
DNS
Rafael Diaz-Granados
Leonia, NJ
9400
7
Crca/dave Jordan Racing
DNS
Josh ROVNER
Jersey Boy
369460
33
Van Dessel Factory Team
DNF
Dominic CAIAZZO
Bronx, NY
309324
4
Crca/lupus Racing Team
[Team 3rd Place]
DNF
Michael CHAUNER
West Chester, PA
178966
5
Pa Lightning
DNF
Christopher HOLDER
15
Team Evolution Guyana
DNF
Anthony LOWE
Brooklyn, NY
193990
20
Ws United/mangoseed/lucarelli&castaldi
DNF
Rafael MERAN
New York, NY
380705
23
Crca/dave Jordan Racing
DNF
Raymond NEWTON
Jamaica, NY
71375
25
Team Foundation
DNF
Lauren DODGE
Flemington
443227
44
DNF
Caezar GUILLARTE
Hollis, NY
495817
55