x 1º 4 ITA SOBRERO, Matteo S23 COLPACK TEAM ITALIA 02:46:10
2º 21 ESP SAMITIER, Sergio S23 LIZARTE a 07
x 3º 5 ITA FEDALI, Alessandro S23 COLPACK TEAM ITALIA a 07
4º 13 ESP COBOS, Carlos S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 07
5º 16 ESP CAÑELLAS, Xavier S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 13
6º 77 ESP GIL, Javier S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 13
x 7º 1 ITA NEGRENTE, Marco S23 COLPACK TEAM ITALIA a 13
x 8º 51 BEL MERTENS, Julian S23 VL TECHNICS ESPERZA a 13
x 9º 175 BEL MORTIER, Julien S23 SEL. WALLONNE a 13
10º 145 ESP BOUZAS, Martin S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 13
x 11º 96 COL CAÑAVERAL, Johnatan S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 13
x 12º 173 BEL TASSET, Marvin S23 SEL. WALLONNE a 13
13º 122 ESP BARCELO, Fernando S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 13
14º 35 ESP LLACER, Eduardo S23 ALDRO TEAM a 13
e 15º 71 ESP JUARISTI, Txomin S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 13
x 16º 56 BEL VAN POUCKE, Aaron S20 VL TECHNICS ESPERZA a 23
x 17º 63 FRA DE ROSSI, Lucas S23 V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE a 13
ge 18º 162 ESP ALTUNA, Iñigo S20 GRUPO EULEN a 44
19º 22 ESP CASTRILLO, Jaime S23 LIZARTE a 51
e 20º 123 ESP MARTIN, Gotzon S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 54
x 21º 64 FRA DELETTRE, Alexandre S23 V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE a 54
x 22º 57 BEL VEROUGSTRAEETE, NicolasS23 VL TECHNICS ESPERZA a 54
x 23º 171 BEL MONIQUET, Syvian S20 SEL. WALLONNE a 54
24º 102 ESP SEVILLA, Diego Pablo S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 54
25º 104 ESP LOPEZ, Juan Pedro S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 54
26º 106 ESP CANTON, Isaac S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 54
27º 82 ESP PIQUERO, Ignacio S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 54
x 28º 146 COL GUZMAN, Hadvin S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 57
ge 29º 157 ESP MURGIONDO, Xabier S20 AMPO a 57
30º 36 ESP MOTA, Cristian S23 ALDRO TEAM a 57
31º 127 ESP PEREZ-LANDA, Eduardo S20 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 01:10
ge 32º 165 ESP AGIRRE, Jon S23 GRUPO EULEN a 01:10
x 33º 54 BEL BECK, Cedric S20 VL TECHNICS ESPERZA a 01:14
34º 43 ESP DEL CASTAÑO, Ander S20 QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX a 01:14
x 35º 174 BEL PESTIAUX, Yann S20 SEL. WALLONNE a 01:18
36º 142 ESP REGUEIRO, Alejandro S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 01:18
x 37º 42 PAN ROBIN, Christofer S23 QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX a 01:39
x 38º 66 FRA MERIGNAT, Sofiane S23 V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE a 02:19
ge 39º 156 ESP AMONARRIZ, Ander S20 AMPO a 02:21
40º 133 ESP GARCIA, Jose Antonio S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 02:37
41º 91 ESP GARCIA, Diego S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 02:38
42º 101 ITA CANTONI, Damielle S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 02:38
43º 125 ESP BUADES, Marc S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 02:38
44º 34 ESP LANDABURU, Senen S23 ALDRO TEAM a 02:38
ge 45º 167 ESP GALLEGO, Euken S23 GRUPO EULEN a 02:54
46º 136 ESP ALVAREZ, Carlos S20 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 02:54
x 47º 55 BEL BOTHUYNE, Jorden S23 VL TECHNICS ESPERZA a 02:54
48º 135 ESP ENTRIALGO, Bernardo S20 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 02:54
x 49º 75 PAN SAMUDIO, Carlos S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 03:08
x 50º 65 FRA NARBONE, Axel S20 V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE a 03:08
x 51º 61 FRA ARNOULT, Floryan S23 V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE a 03:08
e 52º 186 ESP MUNITXA, Jon S23 EISER HIRUMET a 03:08
x 53º 176 BEL BAUDE, Arthur S20 SEL. WALLONNE a 03:08
54º 92 ESP PEREZ, Javier S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 03:08
ge 55º 152 ESP ARANBURU, Jokin S23 AMPO a 03:08
56º 86 ESP JIMENEZ, Sergio S20 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 03:08
57º 81 ESP CASTILLA, Manuel J. S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 03:08
58º 147 ESP PORTELA, Antonio S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 03:13
x 59º 44 COL OROZCO, Mauricio S23 QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX a 03:13
x 60º 172 BEL MOLLY, Kenny S23 SEL. WALLONNE a 03:15
x 61º 177 BEL VENNER, Quentin S20 SEL. WALLONNE a 03:15
62º 105 ESP PASTOR, Jorge S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 03:15
63º 97 ESP ESPEJO, David S20 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 03:27
x 64º 6 ITA ANDREOLETTI, Pietro S23 COLPACK TEAM ITALIA a 03:29
65º 94 ESP SILVA, Miguel Angel S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 03:31
ge 66º 166 ESP IBARGUREN, Oier S23 GRUPO EULEN a 03:50
ge 67º 153 ESP MANTEROLA, Peio S23 AMPO a 03:50
68º 47 ESP ARNAU, Josep Maria S23 QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX a 03:53
e 69º 134 ESP COTILLAS, Alvaro S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 04:33
e 70º 45 ESP BALLARIN, Iker S23 QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX a 04:33
71º 84 ESP COBOS, Adrian S20 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 04:35
72º 27 ESP MONTOYA, Ruben S23 LIZARTE a 04:36
73º 83 ESP GALAN, Marcos S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 04:40
74º 31 ESP AROZAMENA, Jesus A. S23 ALDRO TEAM a 04:54
x 75º 181 GBR REDFERN, Elliot J. S20 EISER HIRUMET a 04:58
76º 95 ESP CARRASCO, Mario S20 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 04:58
77º 143 ESP MARIÑO, Aaron S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 04:58
78º 93 ESP MARTINEZ, Samuel S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 04:58
ge 79º 113 ESP ARMENDARIZ, Koldo S23 EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA a 04:58
e 80º 17 ESP RODRIGUEZ, Aitor S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 04:59
x 81º 161 MEX SERRATO, Enrique J. S23 GRUPO EULEN a 05:01
x 82º 52 BEL VAN OUDENHOVE, Johny S23 VL TECHNICS ESPERZA a 05:03
83º 141 VEN RINCON, German E. S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 05:07
ge 84º 154 ESP PAREDES, Mikel S23 AMPO a 05:14
85º 11 ESP CUADROS, Alvaro S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 05:14
eg 86º 116 ESP ETXARRI, Iñigo S20 EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA a 05:35
87º 2 ITA GUIZZETTI, Simone S23 COLPACK TEAM ITALIA a 06:01
x 88º 67 FRA NAVARRO, Corentin S23 V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE a 06:01
89º 3 ITA COVI, Alessandro S20 COLPACK TEAM ITALIA a 06:01
90º 74 ARG GRAZIANI, Mauricio S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 06:06
e 91º 184 ESP MALATSET, Oskar S23 EISER HIRUMET a 07:05
92º 87 ESP CORREYERO, David S20 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 07:20
93º 137 ESP LORRIAUX, Victor S20 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 07:24
e 94º 12 ESP JUANGO, Odei S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 07:52
x 95º 15 URU MOREIRA, Mauricio S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 07:52
x 96º 185 RSA PELSER, Jaco S23 EISER HIRUMET a 07:52
e 97º 111 ESP CORDON, Victor S23 EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA a 07:52
ge 98º 155 ESP ORBEA, Unai S23 AMPO a 07:52
e 99º 46 ESP CUADRADO, Unai S23 QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX a 07:52
e 100º 183 ESP AGUIRRE, Arkaitz S23 EISER HIRUMET a 07:52
101º 25 ESP MARQUEZ, Marti S23 LIZARTE a 07:52
ge 102º 121 ESP ALONSO, Mikel S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 09:10
103º 144 ESP ALCAIDE, Miguel Angel S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 09:11
104º 73 ESP SALIDO, Pablo S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 11:03
105º 76 ESP FUENTES, Angel S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 11:03
106º 85 ESP RUIZ, Jesus Albert S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 11:03
107º 72 ESP PASTALLE, Xavier S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 11:03
ge 108º 115 ESP OSORO, Txomin S23 EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA a 11:11
e 109º 23 ESP ECHEVERRIA, Imanol S23 LIZARTE a 11:48
ge 110º 41 ESP ARANA, Asier S23 QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX a 11:48
ge 111º 33 ESP DORRONSORO, Unai S23 ALDRO TEAM a 11:48
e 112º 24 ESP BERRADE, Urko S23 LIZARTE a 11:48
113º 26 ESP PARRA, Jose Felix S23 LIZARTE a 11:48
ge 114º 112 ESP URRUZMENDI, Onditz S23 EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA a 11:48
ge 115º 163 ESP KORTABARRIA, Aritz S23 GRUPO EULEN a 11:48
ge 116º 164 ESP ETXABE, Gorka S23 GRUPO EULEN a 11:48
ge 117º 117 ESP TXINTXURRET, Ekaitz S20 EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA a 11:56
118º 131 ESP GUTIERREZ, Alfonso S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 12:26
119º 14 ESP BENITO, Pablo S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 12:26
120º 132 ESP PAZOS, Juan Jose S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 12:30
e 121º 187 ESP SAINZ, Adrian S23 EISER HIRUMET a 12:30
e 122º 182 ESP DE LA FUENTE, Markel S23 EISER HIRUMET a 12:30
123º 107 ESP PEREZ, Francisco S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 12:30
124º 37 ESP LUCAS, Aitor S20 ALDRO TEAM a 12:30
125º 32 ESP FERNANDEZ, Miguel A. S23 ALDRO TEAM a 12:47
ge 126º 124 ESP AZURMENDI, Ibai S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 12:47
127º 103 ESP BALLESTEROS, Miguel A. S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 12:47
e 128º 126 ESP LOPEZ, Diego S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 12:47
ge 129º 151 ESP MUJIKA, Eriko S23 AMPO a 12:47
x 130º 62 FRA COUANON, Jonatthan S23 V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE a 12:55
REGULARIDAD DE LA ETAPA
1º 4 SOBRERO, Matteo ITA COLPACK TEAM ITALIA 25-Pun
2º 21 SAMITIER, Sergio ESP LIZARTE 20-Pun
3º 5 FEDALI, Alessandro ITA COLPACK TEAM ITALIA 16-Pun
4º 13 COBOS, Carlos ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 14-Pun
5º 16 CAÑELLAS, Xavier ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 12-Pun
6º 77 GIL, Javier ESP BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM 10-Pun
7º 1 NEGRENTE, Marco ITA COLPACK TEAM ITALIA 9-Pun
8º 51 MERTENS, Julian BEL VL TECHNICS ESPERZA 8-Pun
9º 175 MORTIER, Julien BEL SEL. WALLONNE 7-Pun
10º 145 BOUZAS, Martin ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 6-Pun
11º 96 CAÑAVERAL, Johnatan COL GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS 5-Pun
12º 173 TASSET, Marvin BEL SEL. WALLONNE 4-Pun
13º 122 BARCELO, Fernando ESP FUNDACION EUSKADI 3-Pun
14º 35 LLACER, Eduardo ESP ALDRO TEAM 2-Pun
15º 71 JUARISTI, Txomin ESP BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM 1- Pun
MONTAÑA DE LA ETAPA
-ATO DE ZIGA -Km.: 45,80 3ª-Cat
1º 4 SOBRERO, Matteo ITA COLPACK TEAM ITALIA 3-Pun
2º 42 ROBIN, Christofer PAN QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX 2-Pun
3º 5 FEDALI, Alessandro ITA COLPACK TEAM ITALIA 1-Pun
-ALTO DE JAIZKIBEL -Km.: 113,60 1ª-Cat
1º 5 FEDALI, Alessandro ITA COLPACK TEAM ITALIA 9-Pun
2º 22 CASTRILLO, Jaime ESP LIZARTE 6-Pun
3º 21 SAMITIER, Sergio ESP LIZARTE 3-Pun
METAS VOLANTES DE LA ETAPA
-BERA -Km.: 14,20
1º 3 COVI, Alessandro ITA COLPACK TEAM ITALIA 3-Pun
2º 166 IBARGUREN, Oier ESP GRUPO EULEN 2-Pun
3º 41 ARANA, Asier ESP QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX 1-Pun
-IRUN -Km.: 92,00
1º 14 BENITO, Pablo ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 3-Pun
2º 2 GUIZZETTI, Simone ITA COLPACK TEAM ITALIA 2-Pun
3º 3 COVI, Alessandro ITA COLPACK TEAM ITALIA 1-Pun
EQUIPOS DE LA ETAPA
1º COLPACK TEAM ITALIA COL 08:18:50
2º SEL. WALLONNE WAL 08:19:50 a 01:00
3º VL TECHNICS ESPERZA VLT 08:20:00 a 01:10
4º FUNDACION EUSKADI EUS 08:20:47 a 01:57
5º SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ FRO 08:20:58 a 02:08
6º POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR POL 08:21:12 a 02:22
7º V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE POM 08:21:56 a 03:06
8º BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM BAQ 08:22:04 a 03:14
9º ALDRO TEAM ALD 08:22:18 a 03:28
10º GRUPO EULEN EUL 08:23:18 a 04:28
11º CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CJR 08:23:49 a 04:59
12º LIZARTE LIZ 08:24:04 a 05:14
13º GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS GSP 08:24:29 a 05:39
14º QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX TEL 08:24:36 a 05:46
15º AMPO AMP 08:24:56 a 06:06
16º B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA ROD 08:25:40 a 06:50
17º GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 GOM 08:26:55 a 08:05
18º EISER HIRUMET EIS 08:33:41 a 14:51
19º EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA EIB 08:36:55 a 18:05
GENERAL INDIVIDUAL
1º 21 ESP SAMITIER, Sergio S23 LIZARTE 05:17:06 3
x 2º 4 ITA SOBRERO, Matteo S23 COLPACK TEAM ITALIA mt. 6
x 3º 1 ITA NEGRENTE, Marco S23 COLPACK TEAM ITALIA a 09 9
x 4º 51 BEL MERTENS, Julian S23 VL TECHNICS ESPERZA a 10 11
x 5º 63 FRA DE ROSSI, Lucas S23 V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE a 13 21
6º 13 ESP COBOS, Carlos S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 20 13
7º 35 ESP LLACER, Eduardo S23 ALDRO TEAM a 22 20
8º 122 ESP BARCELO, Fernando S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 23 20
e 9º 71 ESP JUARISTI, Txomin S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 23 23
10º 16 ESP CAÑELLAS, Xavier S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 26 15
x 11º 96 COL CAÑAVERAL, Johnatan S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 26 22
x 12º 5 ITA FEDALI, Alessandro S23 COLPACK TEAM ITALIA a 31 17
x 13º 175 BEL MORTIER, Julien S23 SEL. WALLONNE a 37 24
14º 145 ESP BOUZAS, Martin S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 37 27
15º 77 ESP GIL, Javier S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 45 25
x 16º 173 BEL TASSET, Marvin S23 SEL. WALLONNE a 54 35
ge 17º 162 ESP ALTUNA, Iñigo S20 GRUPO EULEN a 01:00 30
x 18º 56 BEL VAN POUCKE, Aaron S20 VL TECHNICS ESPERZA a 01:14 45
19º 22 ESP CASTRILLO, Jaime S23 LIZARTE a 01:15 32
x 20º 64 FRA DELETTRE, Alexandre S23 V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE a 01:28 41
x 21º 171 BEL MONIQUET, Syvian S20 SEL. WALLONNE a 01:28 44
x 22º 57 BEL VEROUGSTRAEETE, Nicolas S23 VL TECHNICS ESPERZA a 01:31 44
23º 106 ESP CANTON, Isaac S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 01:41 53
24º 104 ESP LOPEZ, Juan Pedro S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 01:59 60
x 25º 174 BEL PESTIAUX, Yann S20 SEL. WALLONNE a 02:03 61
ge 26º 157 ESP MURGIONDO, Xabier S20 AMPO a 02:14 68
27º 43 ESP DEL CASTAÑO, Ander S20 QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX a 02:21 70
ge 28º 165 ESP AGIRRE, Jon S23 GRUPO EULEN a 02:29 73
29º 142 ESP REGUEIRO, Alejandro S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 02:37 78
x 30º 54 BEL BECK, Cedric S20 VL TECHNICS ESPERZA a 02:54 83
31º 36 ESP MOTA, Cristian S23 ALDRO TEAM a 02:55 86
32º 127 ESP PEREZ-LANDA, Eduardo S20 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 03:15 88
33º 91 ESP GARCIA, Diego S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 03:35 73
34º 133 ESP GARCIA, Jose Antonio S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 03:40 74
x 35º 55 BEL BOTHUYNE, Jorden S23 VL TECHNICS ESPERZA a 03:45 77
x 36º 146 COL GUZMAN, Hadvin S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 03:50 101
x 37º 61 FRA ARNOULT, Floryan S23 V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE a 03:51 76
38º 81 ESP CASTILLA, Manuel J. S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 03:51 81
x 39º 44 COL OROZCO, Mauricio S23 QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX a 04:13 92
40º 92 ESP PEREZ, Javier S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 04:17 91
x 41º 172 BEL MOLLY, Kenny S23 SEL. WALLONNE a 04:24 98
42º 34 ESP LANDABURU, Senen S23 ALDRO TEAM a 04:26 96
43º 101 ITA CANTONI, Damielle S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 04:30 95
44º 135 ESP ENTRIALGO, Bernardo S20 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 04:34 93
ge 45º 152 ESP ARANBURU, Jokin S23 AMPO a 04:48 104
ge 46º 166 ESP IBARGUREN, Oier S23 GRUPO EULEN a 05:30 114
ge 47º 153 ESP MANTEROLA, Peio S23 AMPO a 05:34 118
48º 147 ESP PORTELA, Antonio S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 05:35 117
e 49º 186 ESP MUNITXA, Jon S23 EISER HIRUMET a 05:36 113
x 50º 65 FRA NARBONE, Axel S20 V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE a 05:43 11
ge 51º 156 ESP AMONARRIZ, Ander S20 AMPO a 05:45 123
x 52º 75 PAN SAMUDIO, Carlos S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 05:50 117
53º 84 ESP COBOS, Adrian S20 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 05:54 114
x 54º 42 PAN ROBIN, Christofer S23 QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX a 06:00 131
x 55º 66 FRA MERIGNAT, Sofiane S23 V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE a 06:10 126
ge 56º 167 ESP GALLEGO, Euken S23 GRUPO EULEN a 06:14 124
57º 31 ESP AROZAMENA, Jesus A. S23 ALDRO TEAM a 06:22 118
58º 105 ESP PASTOR, Jorge S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 06:23 138
59º 11 ESP CUADROS, Alvaro S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 06:54 132
x 60º 52 BEL VAN OUDENHOVE, Johny S23 VL TECHNICS ESPERZA a 06:59 136
x 61º 6 ITA ANDREOLETTI, Pietro S23 COLPACK TEAM ITALIA a 07:08 149
ge 62º 154 ESP PAREDES, Mikel S23 AMPO a 07:10 139
63º 27 ESP MONTOYA, Ruben S23 LIZARTE a 07:11 134
64º 86 ESP JIMENEZ, Sergio S20 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 07:13 148
65º 83 ESP GALAN, Marcos S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 07:17 139
x 66º 177 BEL VENNER, Quentin S20 SEL. WALLONNE a 07:20 152
67º 97 ESP ESPEJO, David S20 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 07:25 153
68º 141 VEN RINCON, German E. S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 07:31 143
e 69º 45 ESP BALLARIN, Iker S23 QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX a 07:41 147
x 70º 161 MEX SERRATO, Enrique J. S23 GRUPO EULEN a 07:43 148
ge 71º 113 ESP ARMENDARIZ, Koldo S23 EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA a 07:48 149
72º 82 ESP PIQUERO, Ignacio S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 08:08 130
e 73º 17 ESP RODRIGUEZ, Aitor S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 08:23 161
74º 102 ESP SEVILLA, Diego Pablo S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 08:39 136
75º 143 ESP MARIÑO, Aaron S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 08:46 164
e 76º 123 ESP MARTIN, Gotzon S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 09:00 133
x 77º 185 RSA PELSER, Jaco S23 EISER HIRUMET a 09:10 136
78º 74 ARG GRAZIANI, Mauricio S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 09:16 168
e 79º 12 ESP JUANGO, Odei S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 09:32 140
80º 136 ESP ALVAREZ, Carlos S20 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 09:39 148
81º 2 ITA GUIZZETTI, Simone S23 COLPACK TEAM ITALIA a 09:40 173
ge 82º 121 ESP ALONSO, Mikel S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 09:58 130
83º 3 ITA COVI, Alessandro S20 COLPACK TEAM ITALIA a 09:58 178
e 84º 46 ESP CUADRADO, Unai S23 QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX a 10:04 157
85º 137 ESP LORRIAUX, Victor S20 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 10:10 162
86º 47 ESP ARNAU, Josep Maria S23 QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX a 10:10 168
x 87º 176 BEL BAUDE, Arthur S20 SEL. WALLONNE a 10:22 158
88º 125 ESP BUADES, Marc S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 10:23 154
x 89º 67 FRA NAVARRO, Corentin S23 V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE a 10:26 184
x 90º 15 URU MOREIRA, Mauricio S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 10:45 166
ge 91º 155 ESP ORBEA, Unai S23 AMPO a 11:16 180
92º 72 ESP PASTALLE, Xavier S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 11:27 123
93º 94 ESP SILVA, Miguel Angel S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 11:39 180
e 94º 134 ESP COTILLAS, Alvaro S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 12:14 179
95º 144 ESP ALCAIDE, Miguel Angel S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 12:16 177
96º 95 ESP CARRASCO, Mario S20 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 12:36 185
x 97º 181 GBR REDFERN, Elliot J. S20 EISER HIRUMET a 13:16 191
e 98º 183 ESP AGUIRRE, Arkaitz S23 EISER HIRUMET a 13:21 197
x 99º 62 FRA COUANON, Jonatthan S23 V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE a 13:26 148
100º 76 ESP FUENTES, Angel S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 13:38 170
101º 103 ESP BALLESTEROS, Miguel A. S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 13:44 158
102º 93 ESP MARTINEZ, Samuel S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 13:46 196
103º 25 ESP MARQUEZ, Marti S23 LIZARTE a 14:07 199
104º 26 ESP PARRA, Jose Felix S23 LIZARTE a 14:23 176
105º 73 ESP SALIDO, Pablo S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 14:25 184
e 106º 184 ESP MALATSET, Oskar S23 EISER HIRUMET a 14:36 199
eg 107º 116 ESP ETXARRI, Iñigo S20 EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA a 14:37 205
e 108º 24 ESP BERRADE, Urko S23 LIZARTE a 15:12 195
e 109º 182 ESP DE LA FUENTE, Markel S23 EISER HIRUMET a 15:23 194
110º 131 ESP GUTIERREZ, Alfonso S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 15:34 193
111º 87 ESP CORREYERO, David S20 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 15:44 209
ge 112º 164 ESP ETXABE, Gorka S23 GRUPO EULEN a 16:02 209
113º 14 ESP BENITO, Pablo S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 16:47 214
e 114º 23 ESP ECHEVERRIA, Imanol S23 LIZARTE a 18:03 208
ge 115º 41 ESP ARANA, Asier S23 QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX a 18:05 211
116º 85 ESP RUIZ, Jesus Albert S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 18:17 210
e 117º 111 ESP CORDON, Victor S23 EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA a 18:48 223
ge 118º 163 ESP KORTABARRIA, Aritz S23 GRUPO EULEN a 19:19 221
e 119º 187 ESP SAINZ, Adrian S23 EISER HIRUMET a 20:01 228
ge 120º 115 ESP OSORO, Txomin S23 EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA a 20:19 228
ge 121º 124 ESP AZURMENDI, Ibai S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 20:53 240
ge 122º 33 ESP DORRONSORO, Unai S23 ALDRO TEAM a 21:05 232
123º 107 ESP PEREZ, Francisco S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 22:28 245
124º 37 ESP LUCAS, Aitor S20 ALDRO TEAM a 22:28 247
ge 125º 117 ESP TXINTXURRET, Ekaitz S20 EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA a 22:40 242
126º 32 ESP FERNANDEZ, Miguel A. S23 ALDRO TEAM a 22:47 249
ge 127º 112 ESP URRUZMENDI, Onditz S23 EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA a 23:59 244
128º 132 ESP PAZOS, Juan Jose S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 24:41 249
e 129º 126 ESP LOPEZ, Diego S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 24:58 256
ge 130º 151 ESP MUJIKA, Eriko S23 AMPO a 24:58 256
GENERAL REGULARIDAD/AZUL-CONS.BIDASOA TXINGUDI
1º 21 SAMITIER, Sergio ESP LIZARTE 45-Pun
2º 4 SOBRERO, Matteo ITA COLPACK TEAM ITALIA 37-Pun
3º 1 NEGRENTE, Marco ITA COLPACK TEAM ITALIA 29-Pun
4º 51 MERTENS, Julian BEL VL TECHNICS ESPERZA 24-Pun
5º 13 COBOS, Carlos ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 21-Pun
6º 16 CAÑELLAS, Xavier ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 18-Pun
7º 5 FEDALI, Alessandro ITA COLPACK TEAM ITALIA 18-Pun
8º 63 DE ROSSI, Lucas FRA V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE 14-Pun
9º 35 LLACER, Eduardo ESP ALDRO TEAM 12-Pun
10º 122 BARCELO, Fernando ESP FUNDACION EUSKADI 12-Pun
11º 96 CAÑAVERAL, Johnatan COL GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS 10-Pun
12º 77 GIL, Javier ESP BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM 10-Pun
13º 71 JUARISTI, Txomin ESP BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM 9-Pun
14º 175 MORTIER, Julien BEL SEL. WALLONNE 8-Pun
15º 145 BOUZAS, Martin ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 6-Pun
GENERAL MONTAÑA/PTOS.ROJOS-BMW LORAUTO
1º 5 FEDALI, Alessandro ITA COLPACK TEAM ITALIA 10-Pun
2º 22 CASTRILLO, Jaime ESP LIZARTE 9-Pun
3º 21 SAMITIER, Sergio ESP LIZARTE 8-Pun
4º 4 SOBRERO, Matteo ITA COLPACK TEAM ITALIA 3-Pun
5º 1 NEGRENTE, Marco ITA COLPACK TEAM ITALIA 2-Pun
6º 42 ROBIN, Christofer PAN QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX 2-Pun
7º 51 MERTENS, Julian BEL VL TECHNICS ESPERZA 1-Pun
8º 26 PARRA, Jose Felix ESP LIZARTE 1-Pun
GRAL M. VOLANTES/NARANJA-URBYCOLAN
1º 41 ARANA, Asier ESP QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX 7-Pun
2º 3 COVI, Alessandro ITA COLPACK TEAM ITALIA 5-Pun
3º 2 GUIZZETTI, Simone ITA COLPACK TEAM ITALIA 4-Pun
4º 14 BENITO, Pablo ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 3-Pun
5º 166 IBARGUREN, Oier ESP GRUPO EULEN 2-Pun
6º 187 SAINZ, Adrian ESP EISER HIRUMET 2-Pun
7º 132 PAZOS, Juan Jose ESP GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 1-Pun
GENERAL SUB-20
1º 162 ALTUNA, Iñigo ESP GRUPO EULEN 05:18:06
2º 56 VAN POUCKE, Aaron BEL VL TECHNICS ESPERZA a 14
3º 171 MONIQUET, Syvian BEL SEL. WALLONNE a 28
4º 174 PESTIAUX, Yann BEL SEL. WALLONNE a 01:03
5º 157 MURGIONDO, Xabier ESP AMPO a 01:14
6º 43 DEL CASTAÑO, Ander ESP QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX a 01:21
7º 54 BECK, Cedric BEL VL TECHNICS ESPERZA a 01:54
8º 127 PEREZ-LANDA, Eduardo ESP FUNDACION EUSKADI a 02:15
GRAL EUSKALDUN/BLANCO-DIP.FORAL GIPUZKOA
1º 71 JUARISTI, Txomin ESP BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM 05:17:29
2º 162 ALTUNA, Iñigo ESP GRUPO EULEN a 37
3º 157 MURGIONDO, Xabier ESP AMPO a 01:51
4º 165 AGIRRE, Jon ESP GRUPO EULEN a 02:06
5º 152 ARANBURU, Jokin ESP AMPO a 04:25
6º 166 IBARGUREN, Oier ESP GRUPO EULEN a 05:07
7º 153 MANTEROLA, Peio ESP AMPO a 05:11
8º 186 MUNITXA, Jon ESP EISER HIRUMET a 05:13
GENERAL GIPUZKOANO
1º 162 ALTUNA, Iñigo ESP GRUPO EULEN 05:18:06
2º 157 MURGIONDO, Xabier ESP AMPO a 01:14
3º 165 AGIRRE, Jon ESP GRUPO EULEN a 01:29
4º 152 ARANBURU, Jokin ESP AMPO a 03:48
5º 166 IBARGUREN, Oier ESP GRUPO EULEN a 04:30
6º 153 MANTEROLA, Peio ESP AMPO a 04:34
7º 156 AMONARRIZ, Ander ESP AMPO a 04:45
8º 167 GALLEGO, Euken ESP GRUPO EULEN a 05:14
GENERAL EXTRANJEROS
1º 4 SOBRERO, Matteo ITA COLPACK TEAM ITALIA 05:17:06
2º 1 NEGRENTE, Marco ITA COLPACK TEAM ITALIA a 09
3º 51 MERTENS, Julian BEL VL TECHNICS ESPERZA a 10
4º 63 DE ROSSI, Lucas FRA V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE a 13
5º 96 CAÑAVERAL, Johnatan COL GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 26
6º 5 FEDALI, Alessandro ITA COLPACK TEAM ITALIA a 31
7º 175 MORTIER, Julien BEL SEL. WALLONNE a 37
8º 173 TASSET, Marvin BEL SEL. WALLONNE a 54
GENERAL EQUIPOS
1º COLPACK TEAM ITALIA COL ITA 15:51:58
2º VL TECHNICS ESPERZA VLT BEL 15:54:13 a 02:15
3º SEL. WALLONNE WAL BEL 15:54:17 a 02:19
4º V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE POM FRA 15:55:49 a 03:51
5º BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM BAQ ESP 15:55:58 a 04:00
6º FUNDACION EUSKADI EUS ESP 15:56:38 a 04:40
7º POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR POL ESP 15:56:49 a 04:51
8º SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ FRO ESP 15:57:51 a 05:53
9º ALDRO TEAM ALD ESP 15:58:31 a 06:33
10º CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CJR ESP 15:58:43 a 06:45
11º GRUPO EULEN EUL ESP 15:59:21 a 07:23
12º GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS GSP ESP 15:59:36 a 07:38
13º LIZARTE LIZ ESP 15:59:44 a 07:46
14º QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX TEL ESP 16:01:43 a 09:45
15º AMPO AMP ESP 16:02:25 a 10:27
16º B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA ROD ESP 16:03:07 a 11:09
17º GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 GOM ESP 16:05:12 a 13:14
18º EISER HIRUMET EIS ESP 16:13:08 a 21:10
19º EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA EIB ESP 16:30:43 a 38:45 Sluiten