1 211 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 27 3.6563657407407406E-2 120
1 212 BLAAK Chantal
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 28 3.6563657407407406E-2 120
1 213 CANUEL Karol-Ann
CAN
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 29 3.6563657407407406E-2 120
1 215 PIETERS Amy
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 26 3.6563657407407406E-2 120
2 161 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
RSA
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 32 3.6710648148148145E-2 100
2 162 LEPISTÖ Lotta Pauliina
FIN
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 3.6710648148148145E-2 100
2 163 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
DEN
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 3.6710648148148145E-2 100
2 164 KLEIN Lisa
GER
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 3.6710648148148145E-2 100
2 166 HANSELMANN Nicole
SUI
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 3.6710648148148145E-2 100
3 171 BARNES Hannah
GBR
CANYON SRAM RACING 24 3.715162037037037E-2 85
3 172 BRENNAUER Lisa
GER
CANYON SRAM RACING 29 3.715162037037037E-2 85
3 173 CECCHINI Elena
ITA
CANYON SRAM RACING 25 3.715162037037037E-2 85
3 175 WORRACK Trixi
GER
CANYON SRAM RACING 36 3.715162037037037E-2 85
3 176 RYAN Alexis
USA
CANYON SRAM RACING 23 3.715162037037037E-2 85
4 202 KIRCHMANN Leah
CAN
TEAM SUNWEB 27 3.7528935185185179E-2 70
4 203 MACKAIJ Floortje
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 22 3.7528935185185179E-2 70
4 205 STULTIENS Sabrina
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 3.7528935185185179E-2 70
4 206 VAN DIJK Ellen
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 30 3.7528935185185179E-2 70
5 192 CORDON RAGOT Audrey
FRA
WIGGLE HIGH5 28 3.8047453703703708E-2 60
5 193 D'HOORE Jolien
BEL
WIGGLE HIGH5 27 3.8047453703703708E-2 60
5 194 EDMONDSON Annette
AUS
WIGGLE HIGH5 26 3.8047453703703708E-2 60
5 195 FAHLIN Emilia
SWE
WIGGLE HIGH5 29 3.8047453703703708E-2 60
6 71 VILLUMSEN Linda
NZL
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN 32 3.8210648148148146E-2 50
6 72 PENTON Sara
SWE
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN 29 3.8210648148148146E-2 50
6 73 MATHIESEN Pernille
DEN
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN 20 3.8210648148148146E-2 50
6 74 NEBEN Amber Leone
USA
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN 42 3.8210648148148146E-2 50
6 76 MALLING SIGGAARD Christina
DEN
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN 23 3.8210648148148146E-2 50
7 181 KOSTER Anouska
NED
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 3.8251157407407407E-2 40
7 182 MARKUS Riejanne
NED
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 3.8251157407407407E-2 40
7 183 TENNIGLO Moniek
NED
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 3.8251157407407407E-2 40
7 184 PLICHTA Anna
POL
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 3.8251157407407407E-2 40
7 185 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
POL
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 3.8251157407407407E-2 40
8 131 GILLOW Shara
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 30 3.8337962962962963E-2 35
8 132 KNETEMANN Roxane
NED
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 30 3.8337962962962963E-2 35
8 133 BIANNIC Aude
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 26 3.8337962962962963E-2 35
8 134 ERAUD Severine
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 22 3.8337962962962963E-2 35
8 135 DUVAL Eugénie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 24 3.8337962962962963E-2 35
8 136 DEMAY Coralie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 25 3.8337962962962963E-2 35
9 81 BECKER Charlotte
GER
HITEC PRODUCTS 34 3.8711805555555555E-2 30
9 83 THORSEN Thea
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS 25 3.8711805555555555E-2 30
9 85 FRAPPORTI Simona
ITA
HITEC PRODUCTS 29 3.8711805555555555E-2 30
9 86 ANDERSEN Susanne
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS 19 3.8711805555555555E-2 30
10 121 BUJAK Eugenia
POL
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 28 3.8744212962962959E-2 25
10 122 NILSSON Hanna
SWE
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 25 3.8744212962962959E-2 25
10 123 LECHNER Corinna
GER
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 23 3.8744212962962959E-2 25
10 124 BATAGELJ Polona
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 28 3.8744212962962959E-2 25
10 125 PINTAR Urša
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 32 3.8744212962962959E-2 25
11 21 KENNEDY Lucy
AUS
AUSTRALIA 29 3.8839120370370371E-2 20
11 22 MALSEED Shannon
AUS
AUSTRALIA 23 3.8839120370370371E-2 20
11 23 BROWN Grace
AUS
AUSTRALIA 25 3.8839120370370371E-2 20
11 24 LOBIGS Louisa
AUS
AUSTRALIA 27 3.8839120370370371E-2 20
11 25 MANLY Alexandra
AUS
AUSTRALIA 21 3.8839120370370371E-2 20
11 26 PRATT Jessica
AUS
AUSTRALIA 20 3.8839120370370371E-2 20
12 91 ZABELINSKAYA Olga
RUS
BEPINK COGEAS 37 3.8884259259259257E-2 18
12 92 VALSECCHI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK COGEAS 35 3.8884259259259257E-2 18
12 93 SANGUINETI Ilaria
ITA
BEPINK COGEAS 23 3.8884259259259257E-2 18
12 96 RAGUSA Katia
ITA
BEPINK COGEAS 20 3.8884259259259257E-2 18
13 141 WILD Kirsten
NED
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 35 3.893171296296296E-2 16
13 143 RATTO Rossella
ITA
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 24 3.893171296296296E-2 16
13 144 KING Danielle
GBR
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 27 3.893171296296296E-2 16
13 145 JASINSKA Malgorzata
POL
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 33 3.893171296296296E-2 16
13 146 TAGLIAFERRO Marta
ITA
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 28 3.893171296296296E-2 16
14 151 HOSKING Chloe
AUS
ALE CIPOLLINI 27 3.898611111111111E-2 14
14 153 KASPER Romy
GER
ALE CIPOLLINI 29 3.898611111111111E-2 14
14 154 ENSING Janneke
NED
ALE CIPOLLINI 31 3.898611111111111E-2 14
14 155 PALADIN Soraya
ITA
ALE CIPOLLINI 24 3.898611111111111E-2 14
14 156 TREVISI Anna
ITA
ALE CIPOLLINI 25 3.898611111111111E-2 14
15 51 DELZENNE Elise
FRA
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 28 3.9832175925925924E-2 12
15 52 DOM Annelies
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 31 3.9832175925925924E-2 12
15 54 VAN DE VELDE Julie
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 3.9832175925925924E-2 12
15 55 SCHMIDT Trine
DEN
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 29 3.9832175925925924E-2 12
16 101 BARNES Alice
GBR
DROPS 22 4.0005787037037034E-2 10
16 102 CHRISTIAN Anna
GBR
DROPS 22 4.0005787037037034E-2 10
16 103 HOLDEN Elizabeth
GBR
DROPS 20 4.0005787037037034E-2 10
16 104 PARKINSON Abby-Mae
GBR
DROPS 20 4.0005787037037034E-2 10
16 105 PAYTON Hannah
GBR
DROPS 23 4.0005787037037034E-2 10
16 106 VAN TWISK Abigail
GBR
DROPS 20 4.0005787037037034E-2 10
17 111 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
ITA
LENSWORLD - KUOTA 24 4.0197916666666667E-2 8
17 112 CUCINOTTA Annalisa
ITA
LENSWORLD - KUOTA 31 4.0197916666666667E-2 8
17 114 RIABCHENKO Tetiana
UKR
LENSWORLD - KUOTA 28 4.0197916666666667E-2 8
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 124 items
17 115 VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
BEL
LENSWORLD - KUOTA 23 4.0197916666666667E-2 8
18 61 POTOKINA Anna
RUS
SERVETTO GIUSTA 30 4.0365740740740737E-2 6
18 62 DOBRYNINA Kseniia
RUS
SERVETTO GIUSTA 23 4.0365740740740737E-2 6
18 63 SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina
COL
SERVETTO GIUSTA 27 4.0365740740740737E-2 6
18 64 CHRISTOFOROU Antri
CYP
SERVETTO GIUSTA 25 4.0365740740740737E-2 6
18 65 GASPARINI Alice
ITA
SERVETTO GIUSTA 20 4.0365740740740737E-2 6
19 41 VAN VELZEN Bryony
NED
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 21 4.0386574074074075E-2 4
19 42 VAN DE REE Monique
NED
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 29 4.0386574074074075E-2 4
19 43 REIS Daniela
POR
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 24 4.0386574074074075E-2 4
19 44 RIVAT Amelie
FRA
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 28 4.0386574074074075E-2 4
19 45 VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
BEL
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 21 4.0386574074074075E-2 4
19 46 INGHELBRECHT Sarah
BEL
25 4.0386574074074075E-2 4
20 11 MOE Ingrid
NOR
NORWAY 33 4.0460648148148148E-2 2
20 12 BORGLI Stine
NOR
NORWAY 27 4.0460648148148148E-2 2
20 13 ERIKSEN Malin
NOR
NORWAY 20 4.0460648148148148E-2 2
20 14 GULLIKSEN Line Marie
NOR
NORWAY 27 4.0460648148148148E-2 2
20 15 SOLVANG Julie
NOR
NORWAY 28 4.0460648148148148E-2 2
20 16 LORVIK Ingrid
NOR
NORWAY 31 4.0460648148148148E-2 2
21 32 DRUYTS Jessy
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - GUILL D'OR 23 4.1152777777777774E-2
21 33 DRUYTS Demmy
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - GUILL D'OR 22 4.1152777777777774E-2
21 34 BEX Nathalie
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - GUILL D'OR 19 4.1152777777777774E-2
21 35 DEMEY Valerie
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - GUILL D'OR 23 4.1152777777777774E-2
21 36 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - GUILL D'OR 22 4.1152777777777774E-2
31 DRUYTS Kelly
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - GUILL D'OR 28 DNF
53 BECKERS Isabelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 34 DNF
56 HOFFMANN Chantal
LUX
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 30 DNF
66 CESAR SALAZAR Jennifer Mariana
VEN
SERVETTO GIUSTA 28 DNF
75 HANSEN Louise Norman
DEN
22 DNF
82 JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS 41 DNF
84 KESSLER Nina
NED
HITEC PRODUCTS 29 DNF
94 JACKSON Alison
CAN
BEPINK COGEAS 29 DNF
95 PATTARO Francesca
ITA
BEPINK COGEAS 22 DNF
113 DE BAAT Kim
BEL
LENSWORLD - KUOTA 26 DNF
126 BOOGAARD Maaike
NED
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 19 DNF
142 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla
ESP
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 23 DNF
152 BASTIANELLI Marta
ITA
ALE CIPOLLINI 30 DNF
165 KOPPENBURG Clara
GER
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 DNF
174 KRÖGER Mieke
GER
CANYON SRAM RACING 24 DNF
191 BRONZINI Giorgia
ITA
WIGGLE HIGH5 34 DNF
196 LETH Julie
DEN
WIGGLE HIGH5 25 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 124 items
201 BRAND Lucinda
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 DNF
204 LIPPERT Liane
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 19 DNF
214 DIDERIKSEN Amalie
DEN
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 21 DNF
216 MAJERUS Christine
LUX
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 30 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 124 of 124 items Sluiten