1. VERELST Danny JOSAN TEAM 03:00:20
2. RENDERS Sven AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV 1:30
3. DE BRAECKENIER Senne - Bavo VZW WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE"
4. PEETERS Kurt JOSAN TEAM 2:07
5. TIMMERMANS Ief VAN EYCK SPORTKRING WAMBEEK
6. VAN HULLE Tim VZW WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE"
7. DE MEDTS Toon WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
8. DE GREEF Francis BIKELAND TEAM BORNEM 2:47
9. VAN RIJ Jeroen PALMANS-COLLSTROP-DAVO
10. DE RIDDER Richard WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
11. SMEULDERS Edwin KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
12. GIDE Stijn KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKESVRIENDEN
13. BASTENS Stijn K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
14. HANNAM James DESCHACHT - EDDY MERCKX TEAM
15. JACOBS Marcel HSC DE BATAAF
16. LAEREMANS Bart JOSAN TEAM
17. VANDENBERGH Stijn VZW WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE"
18. MATHYS Bjorn JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
19. JOCHEMS Piet TEAM BIANCHI - DIAMETAL TIELEN
20. MAES Wim VAN EYCK SPORTKRING WAMBEEK
21. THIBOU Christophe WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
22. CRAPS Steven WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
23. POLAZZI Fabio VELO CLUB DES ARDENNES
24. JANSSENS Christoph WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000
25. GELENS Erwin WV DE JONGE RENNER
26. KOOLS Jos RSC DE ZUIDERHOEK
27. REDANT Frederik KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
28. DEHAES Kenny PALMANS-COLLSTROP-DAVO
29. DUPONT Frederic LA FLAMME ROUGE FLEURUS
30. VAN LAETHEM Philippe KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKESVRIENDEN
31. BORMS Mark PIERRE SPORT CYCLING TEAM
32. VAN DOREN Christophe POORTEN FERYN TEAM
33. DE PAEPE Jimmy KON. GENTSE VELO SPORT
34. VERJANS Frank POORTEN FERYN TEAM
35. VOGELEER Hans ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
36. WALRAVEN Christophe W.C. DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN
37. DE DECKER Stijn PROFEL CYCLING TEAM KAPELLE-O/D-BOS
38. GEEROMS David JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
39. VANFRACHEM Jarno PROFEL CYCLING TEAM KAPELLE-O/D-BOS
40. NAESSENS Michael DREAM TEAM KLUISBERGEN
41. SOMMERYNS Dimitri ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
42. VAN CLEEMPUTTE Timmy KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKESVRIENDEN
43. SELLESLAGH Kevin PROFEL CYCLING TEAM KAPELLE-O/D-BOS
44. VAN PRAET Dirk POORTEN FERYN TEAM
45. KEULEMANS Kevin W.C. DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN
46. MERTENS Jurgen VAN EYCK SPORTKRING WAMBEEK
47. CERNEUS Michel ZWC D.T.S.
48. DE RIDDER Chris DAIKIN TEAM ASSE
49. DE BACKER Robby DAIKIN TEAM ASSE
50. RETORE Stijn VAN EYCK SPORTKRING WAMBEEK
51. DE SAEDELEER Cederic VAN EYCK SPORTKRING WAMBEEK
52. PARIDAENS Stefaan VAN EYCK SPORTKRING WAMBEEK
53. ROGGEMAN Andy DREAM TEAM KLUISBERGEN
54. MICHIELS Robby MIRAFIRE RACING TEAM
55. DE JONGHE Gert DREAM TEAM KLUISBERGEN
56. VAN DE KEER Kevin POORTEN FERYN TEAM
57. SMETS Daniel CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK
58. VAN HUUKSLOOT Patrick HSC DE BATAAF
59. COLSON Tom WIELERPROMOTIECLUB "OLYMPIA" VZW
60. ROMBOUTS Sven W.C. DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN Sluiten