1 foss tobias s. ( NOR)
lillehammer ck
1500
2 tiller rasmus fossum ( NOR)
lillehammer ck / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
1248
3 trondsen trond håkon ( NOR)
ullensaker ck / Team Sparebanken Sør
1038
4 spikseth elias ( NOR)
asker ck
1008
5 forfang ole ( NOR)
lillehammer ck / Joker Icopal
960
5 løvik åsmund romstad ( NOR)
tvk / Team Fixit.no
960
7 skaarseth anders ( NOR)
lillehammer ck / Joker Icopal
750
8 blålid marius ( NOR)
sandefjord sk
744
9 langerud eirik ( NOR)
lillehammer ck
701
10 gjølberg adrian ( NOR)
tønsberg ck / Team Fixit.no
690
11 ellingsen jonas ( NOR)
tvk
605
12 westgaard kristoffer ylven ( NOR)
asker ck
596
13 fløtten audun brekke ( NOR)
ringerike sk / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
570
14 abrahamsen jonas ( NOR)
grenland sk / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
504
15 øverland bjørnar vevatne ( NOR)
bergen ck / Team Fixit.no
473
16 træen torstein ( NOR)
ringerike sk / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
462
17 tunset anton ( NOR)
tvk / Team Coop
454
18 blikra håvard ( NOR)
stavanger sk / Team Coop
420
18 korsæth truls ( NOR)
lillehammer ck / Joker Icopal
420
20 amundrud kjetil johansen ( NOR)
asker ck
413
21 aasheim aksel fischer ( NOR)
sk rye sykkel
402
21 aasvold kristian ( NOR)
tvk / Team Sparebanken Sør
402
23 eikeland ken levi ( NOR)
sandefjord sk / Team Fixit.no
380
24 olsen andreas sandnes ( NOR)
bodø ck / Team Coop
336
25 jansen amund grøndahl ( NOR)
nes sk / Joker Icopal
330
26 sylta marius ( NOR)
bergen ck
314
27 eskeland per ( NOR)
gjerstad il sykkelgruppe
300
27 kørner max emil boholm ( NOR)
ringerike sk / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
300
29 sleen torjus ( NOR)
lillehammer ck
296
30 kulset kristian ( NOR)
ringerike sk
292
31 lunder mikkel tefre ( NOR)
bærum ock / Team Bliz-Merida
270
32 ekløf daniel ( NOR)
ringerike sk
260
33 kristoffersen anders ( NOR)
ik hero
258
33 lukkedal øyvind ( NOR)
ringerike sk / Team Coop
258
35 bugge vegard robinson ( NOR)
raumer rytter sk
255
36 børresen magnus ( NOR)
if frøy / Team Coop
240
37 saugstad lars ( NOR)
ringerike sk
235
38 fjeldavlie jørn ( NOR)
grenland sk
226
39 haugsvær sindre bjerkestrand ( NOR)
ik hero
225
40 landa oscar ( NOR)
stavanger sk / Team Coop
222
40 lunder nikolai tefre ( NOR)
bærum ock / Team Bliz-Merida
222
42 vikøyr sondre ( NOR)
bergen ck
210
43 klevgård kristian ( NOR)
tvk
207
44 hagen krister ( NOR)
stavanger sk / Team Coop
204
45 skjold mathias ( NOR)
kristiansands ck
197
46 jorde ola ( NOR)
ik hero
184
47 strømseth per ( NOR)
lillehammer ck
172
48 hoelgaard markus ( NOR)
sandnes sykleklubb / Joker Icopal
162
49 sterk-hansen alexander ( NOR)
kristiansands ck
150
50 madsstuen asbjørn ( NOR)
bygdø il
145
NC 5 Bergen NC 4 Stjørdal NC 3 Sandnes Gylne Gutuer NC #1 SystemKjøkken Grand Prix Fellesstart
600
420
480
48
600
600
330
108
600
162
96
330
420
360
600
480
480
480
270
120
144
360
120
330
11
360
420
270
144
132
270
29
30
38
84
144
330
270
300
270
180
54
240
210
23
300
162
300
8
38
108
420
420
90
17
210
96
132
39
27
42
162
162
240
360
2
18
240
96
330
180
66
30
22
16
300
300
32
240
24
40
72
180
84
108
41
37
60
28
40
132
78
180
180
78
15
240
66
54
120
25
210
40
132
54
72
13
90
19
31
90
132
78
144
210
42
42
39
84
144
60
96
37
31
33
28
60
96
40
66
66
162
66
84
36
37
72
51 erland andreas ( NOR)
kristiansands ck / Team Sparebanken Sør
144
52 barkald christian ( NOR)
tvk
142
53 pettersen øyvind strømsholm ( NOR)
ck victoria
139
54 isaksen kjetil k. ( NOR)
vossevangen ck
133
55 mohr johan andreas hole ( NOR)
stavanger sk
132
56 madsen kristoffer ( NOR)
bergen ck / Team Fixit.no
131
57 blikra erlend jordbrekk ( NOR)
stavanger sk / Team Coop
120
57 fagerhaug petter ( NOR)
lillehammer ck
120
59 kvingedal hans-arne ( NOR)
stavanger sk
117
60 halvorsen kristoffer ( NOR)
kristiansands ck / Joker Icopal
108
61 nilsen bjarne ( NOR)
asker ck
105
62 gullhav anders nordby ( NOR)
tvk
102
63 jaerson daniel wikstøl ( NOR)
asker ck
90
64 vik sverre dyngeland ( NOR)
ringerike sk
87
65 eikeland odin foldvik ( NOR)
varanger sportsklubb / KF Region Nord
84
65 fatnes martin alexander ( NOR)
sandnes sykleklubb
84
65 wærsted syver westgaard ( NOR)
grenland sk / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
84
68 westgaard marius ylven ( NOR)
asker ck
76
69 kirkhus per kristian ( NOR)
sandefjord sk
74
70 sandal henrik g. ( NOR)
bergen ck / Team Fixit.no
72
70 theodorsen petter ( NOR)
ullensaker ck / Team Sparebanken Sør
72
72 hansen dan erik ( NOR)
varanger sportsklubb / KF Region Nord
68
73 desa david leopold sætersdal ( NOR)
fana il sykkel
64
74 tveitan henrik ( NOR)
tønsberg ck
61
75 ullebø sedrik engebø ( NOR)
sogn ck
60
76 hordnes vebjørn ( NOR)
tvk
59
77 skog øyvind hoe ( NOR)
lillehammer ck
58
77 vea mathias ( NOR)
sk lyngdal & omegn
58
79 rudland hans kristian haadem ( NOR)
lillehammer ck
57
80 ellingsen jone ( NOR)
sandnes sykleklubb
56
80 hansen jonas boye ( NOR)
sk rye sykkel
56
82 nilsen åge ljøstad ( NOR)
kristiansands ck / Team Sparebanken Sør
52
82 pjåka christian ( NOR)
ringerike sk
52
84 grov magnus austlid ( NOR)
tvk
51
84 halvorsen eirik oskari ( CHE)
tvk
51
86 moen sondre bergan ( NOR)
grenland sk
50
87 sundby øyvind heiberg ( NOR)
bærum ock
49
88 hagen carl fredrik ( NOR)
sagene if sykkel / Team Sparebanken Sør
48
88 minge andreas ( NOR)
fredrikstad sk
48
90 sotberg andre ( NOR)
tvk
47
91 bjerk didrik kielland ( NOR)
bærum ock
45
92 foss marius ( NOR)
tvk
44
93 rømcke eivind ( NOR)
asker ck
43
93 stokkenes torstein ( NOR)
åsane ck
43
93 vangen martin ( NOR)
ringerike sk
43
93 vangsnes even ( NOR)
bærum ock
43
97 jacobsen andreas s ( NOR)
bergen ck / Team Fixit.no
39
97 oddli anders ( NOR)
ottestad il sykkel
39
97 sætra-pedersen eirik ( NOR)
kristiansands ck
39
100 austevoll ole andrè ( NOR)
fana il sykkel / Team Coop
38
NC 5 Bergen NC 4 Stjørdal NC 3 Sandnes Gylne Gutuer NC #1 SystemKjøkken Grand Prix Fellesstart
36
78
30
54
11
36
41
34
33
33
39
3
90
40
54
18
60
108
23
120
120
5
22
12
78
108
41
35
29
18
34
8
42
90
7
48
32
48
36
19
15
29
21
84
41
35
32
24
18
72
72
29
28
11
17
9
38
7
21
33
60
35
1
23
36
10
12
38
20
37
20
24
32
37
9
10
26
26
31
21
17
34
22
29
11
39
24
25
48
48
14
18
15
33
12
19
25
15
28
16
27
41
2
17
26
39
26
13
27
5
7
38
101 nordbakken karl henrik ( NOR)
romeriksåsen sk
37
102 jensen christer ( NOR)
nanset if - sykkel / Team Ringeriks-Kraf
35
103 hjorth jonas ( NOR)
asker ck
34
103 jaerson thomas wikstøl ( NOR)
asker ck
34
105 jansen frode ( NOR)
ottestad il sykkel
32
106 areta jose ( NOR)
sk rye sykkel
31
106 offigstad henning ( NOR)
felgen ck trondheim
31
108 faldet vegard ( NOR)
sykkelridderne sk oslo
30
108 skaar knut ( NOR)
nærbø sk
30
110 stendahl martin ( NOR)
tønsberg ck
29
111 tjønneland kristian ( NOR)
førde ck
28
112 wendelborg eirik ( NOR)
ck victoria
27
112 wilmann frederik ( NOR)
varanger sportsklubb / COLOQUICK – CULT
27
114 riise christian erevik ( NOR)
stavanger sk
26
115 haugsvær håvard ( NOR)
grenland sk
25
116 berg mathias ( NOR)
gauldal sk
24
117 angelsen sebastian ( NOR)
stavanger sk
23
117 drivenes magnus ( NOR)
sk rye sykkel
23
117 ulven olav ( NOR)
ottestad il sykkel
23
120 nysæther heine ( NOR)
vossevangen ck
22
120 solem eirik ( NOR)
eide il sykkel
22
120 steen fredrik ( NOR)
grenland sk
22
123 vikestad vidar ( NOR)
il sverre
21
124 hvideberg anders iversby ( NOR)
fredrikstad sk
20
124 pedersen sigurd salberg ( NOR)
lillehammer ck
20
126 vatn erik sæbu ( NOR)
sk rye sykkel
16
127 hagland ole martin ( NOR)
sandnes sykleklubb
15
128 bekken andre rahd ( NOR)
tønsberg ck
14
128 dversnes fredrik ( NOR)
dalane sk
14
128 gilje tor arne ( NOR)
sandnes sykleklubb
14
128 køhler victor ( NOR)
kristiansands ck
14
132 kaggestad christian erwan ( NOR)
ringerike sk / Team Sparebanken Sør
13
132 lindtveit aasmund groven ( NOR)
ik hero
13
132 tandrevold halvor landmark ( NOR)
sk rye sykkel
13
135 fredriksen sondre midtsveen ( NOR)
ringerike sk
12
135 kjærstad nicolai ( NOR)
bærum ock
12
137 formo martin ( NOR)
asker ck
11
137 monsen johan marandon ( NOR)
stavanger sk
11
139 waage markus ( NOR)
stavanger sk
10
140 josten eirik ( NOR)
lillehammer ck
9
140 knutsen odin ( NOR)
tvk
9
142 amdahl christian ( NOR)
solør ck
8
142 børsheim vegard ( NOR)
lillehammer ck
8
144 skjelbred aleksander andersen ( NOR)
asker ck
7
145 bakken johan ( NOR)
sandefjord sk
6
145 gyttrup even ( NOR)
lillehammer ck
6
145 ulven tormod ( NOR)
ottestad il sykkel
6
148 iversby martin ( NOR)
fredrikstad sk
5
148 lunde vetle ( NOR)
bergen ck
5
148 vika ørjan ( NOR)
fana il sykkel
5
NC 5 Bergen NC 4 Stjørdal NC 3 Sandnes Gylne Gutuer NC #1 SystemKjøkken Grand Prix Fellesstart
20
17
35
25
9
34
32
31
31
30
30
10
19
28
27
27
26
21
4
19
5
13
10
23
23
16
6
22
22
21
20
20
16
15
14
14
14
14
13
6
7
13
12
12
11
9
2
10
8
1
9
8
8
7
6
6
6
5
5
4
1
151 orset jonas ( NOR)
ik hero
4
151 teigland geir kristian ( NOR)
ik hero
4
153 gravås anders ( NOR)
tvk
3
153 johnsen joakim ( NOR)
kristiansands ck
3
153 verstad anders boine ( NOR)
sirma il sykkel / KF Region Nord
3
156 hermansen hermann olaussen ( NOR)
tromsø ck / KF Region Nord
2
157 danielsen eirik ( NOR)
romeriksåsen sk
1
NC 5 Bergen NC 4 Stjørdal NC 3 Sandnes Gylne Gutuer NC #1 SystemKjøkken Grand Prix Fellesstart