1 Grzegorz STEPNIAK Poland CCC 27 7:15:41
2 Roman MAIKIN Russia GAZ 26 +2
3 Mihkel RÄIM Estonia CAT 23 +7
4 Pascal ACKERMANN Germany GER 22 +7
5 Ludvig BENGTSSON Sweden SWE 23 +9
6 Siarhei PAPOK Belarus MCC 28 +9
7 Armands BECIS Latvia RBD 25 +10
8 Kamil GRADEK Poland VAT 26 +10
9 Maris BOGDANOVICS Latvia RBD 25 +11
10 Pawel FRANCZAK Poland VAT 25 +11
11 Sergey NIKOLAEV Russia GAZ 28 +11
12 Marius HAFSAS Norway KRA 25 +11
13 Charles PLANET France TNN 23 +12
14 Stanislau BAZHKOU Belarus MCC 25 +12
15 Martijn VERSCHOOR Netherlands TNN 31 +13
16 Matti MANNINEN Finland BLI 24 +13
17 Karl Patrick LAUK Estonia EST 19 +13
18 Nikolai TEFRE LUNDER Norway BLI 22 +13
19 Darijus DZERVUS Lithuania SBT 26 +13
20 Andris SMIRNOVS Latvia ALB 26 +13
21 Paulius SISKEVICIUS Lithuania SBT 23 +13
22 Pierre MONCORGE France BLI 24 +13
23 Edvin WILSSON Sweden SWE 27 +13
24 Christopher WILLIAMS Australia TNN 35 +13
25 Alexey KURBATOV Russia GAZ 22 +13
26 Andrea PERON Italy TNN 28 +13
27 Kristofers RACENAJS Latvia ALB 31 +13
28 Silver MÄOMA Estonia EST 21 +13
29 Marcel FRANZ Germany GER 20 +13
30 Deins KANEPEJS Latvia RBD 21 +13
31 Viesturs LUKSEVICS Latvia ALB 29 +13
32 Lubos MALOVEC Slovakia CAT 22 +13
33 Oskari VAINIONPÄÄ Finland FIN 21 +13
34 Adrian BANASZEK Poland VAT 23 +13
35 Norman VAHTRA Estonia EST 20 +13
36 Sasu HALME Finland FIN 20 +13
37 Isac LUNDGREN Sweden BLI 24 +13
38 Kim MAGNUSSON Sweden SWE 24 +13
39 Jonas ABRAHAMSEN Norway KRA 21 +13
40 Martynas MANIUSIS Lithuania SBT 27 +13
41 Gert KIVISTIK Estonia EST 21 +13
42 Peeter PRUUS Estonia RBD 27 +13
43 Eriks Toms GAVARS Latvia RBD 19 +13
44 Venantas Lašinis Lithuania SBT 19 +13
45 Jan Marcus Faaglum KARLSSON Sweden SWE 22 +13
46 Jaroslaw MARYCZ Poland CCC 29 +13
47 Yannick JANSSEN Netherlands BLI 26 +13
48 Peeter PUNG Estonia EST 20 +13
49 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK Poland CCC 32 +13
50 Joni KANERVA Finland FIN 21 +13
51 Johan SVENSSON Sweden BLI 37 +13
52 Marko PAVLIC Slovenia CAT 23 +13
53 Torstein TRAEEN Norway KRA 21 +13
54 Emanuel PIASKOWY Poland CAT 25 +13
55 Igor BOEV Russia GAZ 27 +22
56 Andris VOSEKALNS Latvia RBD 24 +26
57 Audun Brekke FLOTTEN Norway KRA 26 +26
58 RAMAN RAMANAU Belarus MCC 22 +27
59 Alan BANASZEK Poland CCC 19 +27
60 Aleksandrs RUBLEVSKIS Latvia RBD 20 +27
61 Viktor MANAKOV Russia GAZ 24 +37
62 Alexander EVTUSHENKO Russia GAZ 23 +37
63 Lucas LIß Germany GER 24 +44
64 Emils LIEPINS Latvia RBD 24 +1:02
65 Konrad GEßNER Germany GER 21 +1:36
66 Corentin CHERHAL France TNN 22 +2:44
67 Stanislaw ANIOLKOWSKI Poland VAT 19 +3:54
68 Robert PÖLDER Sweden BLI 25 +4:15
69 Guy GABAY Israel CAT 23 +4:20
70 Norbert BANASZEK Poland VAT 19 +4:20
71 Wojciech MIGDAL Poland CAT 25 +4:20
72 Patryk STOSZ Poland CCC 22 +4:34
73 Hampus ANDERBERG Sweden SWE 20 +5:41
74 Filip BENGTSSON Sweden SWE 21 +5:41
75 Greg HALLOP Estonia EST 21 +6:00
76 Michal PALUTA Poland CCC 21 +6:27
77 Richard LARSEN Sweden SWE 26 +6:27
78 Branislau SAMOILAU Belarus CCC 31 +6:27
79 Martin LAAS Estonia EST 23 +6:39
80 Marco MATHIS Germany GER 22 +7:44
81 Aleh AHIYEVICH Belarus MCC 23 +10:06
82 Maximilian BEYER Germany GER 23 +10:57 Sluiten