1 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 36 4:21:28 14 14
2 Carlos BARBERO CUESTA ESP CJR 25 +51 5 5
3 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL ESP MOV 31 +51 3 3
4 Jóni SILVA BRANDÃO POR EFP 27 +51
5 Rafael Ferreira REIS POR W52 24 +51
6 Rinaldo NOCENTINI ITA TAV 39 +51
7 Winner ANACONA GOMEZ COL MOV 28 +51
8 Linus GERDEMANN GER SSG 34 +51
9 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ COL MOV 27 +51
10 David ARROYO DURAN ESP CJR 36 +51
11 Jaime ROSON GARCIA ESP CJR 23 +56
12 Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA ESP CJR 26 +1:02
13 César FONTE POR RPB 30 +1:05
14 Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE ESP EUS 27 +1:23
15 Luis MAS BONET ESP CJR 27 +1:57
16 Rui VINHAS POR W52 30 +2:10
17 Alex DOWSETT GBR MOV 28 +2:10
18 Fernando GRIJALBA ESP DCT 25 +2:12
19 Samuel José Rodrigues CALDEIRA POR W52 31 +2:20
20 Heiner Rodrigo PARRA BUSTAMENTE COL BRC 25 +2:58
21 Aitor GONZALEZ ESP EUS 26 +3:14
22 Ricardo MESTRE POR W52 33 +6:10
23 Jesus DEL PINO CORROCHANO ESP BUR 26 +6:10
24 Diego OCHOA COL BRC 23 +6:15
25 Hernán PARRA COL MZN 25 +6:34
26 Karol DOMAGALSKI POL ONE 27 +6:51
27 Nuno Alexandre FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA POR EFP 25 +6:55
28 Diego MILAN JIMENEZ DOM DCT 31 +6:55
29 Rasmus Christian QUAADE DEN SSG 26 +6:55
30 David DE LA FUENTE RASILLA ESP TAV 35 +6:55
31 Sergei SHILOV RUS LOK 28 +6:55
32 Alex ARANBURU ESP EUS 21 +6:55
33 Ricardo VILELA POR CJR 29 +6:55
34 Adam Phelan AUS DPC 25 +6:55
35 Alvaro TRUEBA DIEGO ESP EFP 23 +6:55
36 Jesus EZQUERRA MUELA ESP TAV 26 +6:55
37 Hernando BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ COL MZN 24 +6:55
38 Juan Felipe OSORIO COL MZN 21 +6:55
39 Frederico FIGUEIREDO POR RPB 25 +6:55
40 Mikel bizkarra ESP EUS 27 +6:55
41 Victor ETXEBARRIA CARRASCO ESP RPB 23 +6:55
42 Igor MERINO CORTAZAR ESP BUR 26 +6:55
43 Alexander VDOVIN RUS LOK 23 +6:55
44 José GONÇALVES POR CJR 27 +6:55
45 Mario GONZALEZ SALAS ESP TAV 24 +6:55
46 Henrique CASIMIRO POR EFP 30 +6:55
47 Antonio PEDRERO LOPEZ ESP MOV 25 +7:33
48 Pablo TORRES MUINO ESP BUR 29 +8:18
49 Daniel MESTRE POR EFP 30 +8:18
50 Jonas TENBROCK GER SSG 21 +8:18
51 Joshua HUNT GBR ONE 25 +8:18
52 ARTEM SAMOLENKOV RUS LOK 23 +8:18
53 Dmitrii SOKOLOV RUS LOK 28 +8:18
54 Benat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE ESP EUS 25 +10:19
55 Jorge ARCAS PENA ESP MOV 24 +10:19
56 Sven REUTTER GER SSG 20 +10:19
57 Adrian GONZALEZ ESP EUS 24 +11:19
58 Brenton JONES AUS DPC 25 +12:49
59 Vasilii NEUSTROEV RUS LOK 26 +19:08
60 Rui Miguel SOUSA BARBOSA POR RPB 40 +19:08
61 Hugo SABIDO POR TAV 37 +19:08
62 David Da Silva LIVRAMENTO POR TAV 33 +19:08
63 Bernardo SUAZA ARANGO COL MZN 24 +19:08
64 Joaquin SOBRINO MARTINEZ ESP DCT 34 +19:08
65 Rafael SILVA POR EFP 26 +19:08
66 Marco Tulio SUESCA URIBE COL MZN 22 +19:08
67 VADIM ZHURAVLEV RUS LOK 23 +19:08
68 Juan Ignacio PEREZ MARTIN ESP W52 26 +19:08
69 Miguel Eduardo FLOREZ LOPEZ COL BRC 20 +19:08
70 Ibai SALAS ESP BUR 25 +19:08
71 Ricardo FERREIRA POR RPB 24 +19:08
72 Aldemar REYES COL MZN 21 +19:08
73 Pablo GUERRERO BONILLA ESP RPB 24 +19:08
74 Yeison Andres CHAPARRO RUEDA COL BRC 25 +19:08
75 Arnau SOE VALL ESP BUR 24 +19:08
76 Valter PEREIRA POR TAV 26 +19:08
77 Daniel FREITAS POR W52 25 +19:08
78 Robinson Armando ORTEGA AVILA COL BRC 20 +19:08
79 Lachlan NORRIS AUS DPC 29 +19:08
80 Samuel SPOKES AUS DPC 24 +19:08
81 Rafael MARQUEZ RAIGON ESP DCT 25 +19:08
82 Imanol ESTEVEZ ESP EUS 23 +19:08
83 David Miguel Costa RODRIGUES POR RPB 25 +19:08
84 Raul ALARCON GARCIA ESP W52 30 +19:08
85 Juan Jose CUETO MONTERO DOM DCT 24 +19:08
86 John Bohn EBSEN DEN ONE 28 +19:08
87 Brad EVANS NZL DPC 24 +19:08
88 Ignacio SARABIA DIAZ MEX DCT 33 +19:08
89 Gavin MANNION USA DPC 25 +19:08
90 Thomas BAYLIS GBR ONE 20 +19:08
91 Jason LOWNDES AUS DPC 22 +19:08
92 Dmitrii STRAKHOV RUS LOK 21 +19:08
93 Thomas KOEP GER SSG 26 +19:08
94 Peio GOIKOETXEA ESP MZN 24 +19:08
95 Nestor Javier GARCIA CRUZ COL BRC 23 +19:20
96 Wilson Enrique RODRIGUEZ AMEZQUITA COL BRC 22 +19:20
DNF Kristian HOUSE GBR ONE 37
DNF Steele VON HOFF AUS ONE 29
DNF Jorge CUBERO GALVEZ ESP BUR 24
DNF Daniel LOPEZ PARADA ESP BUR 22
DNF Joel GARCÍA DOM DCT 24
DNF Antonio BARBIO POR EFP 23
Gen
1 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ Colombia MOV 27 8:49:11 3 3
2 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Spain MOV 36 +3
3 Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Spain CJR 26 +15
4 Carlos BARBERO CUESTA Spain CJR 25 +46
5 Winner ANACONA GOMEZ Colombia MOV 28 +56
6 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL Spain MOV 31 +1:00
7 Jóni SILVA BRANDÃO Portugal EFP 27 +1:04
8 Rafael Ferreira REIS Portugal W52 24 +1:04
9 Linus GERDEMANN Germany SSG 34 +1:04
10 David ARROYO DURAN Spain CJR 36 +1:04
11 Jaime ROSON GARCIA Spain CJR 23 +1:09
12 César FONTE Portugal RPB 30 +1:18
13 Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE Spain EUS 27 +1:36
14 Luis MAS BONET Spain CJR 27 +2:10
15 Rui VINHAS Portugal W52 30 +2:23
16 Alex DOWSETT Great Britain MOV 28 +2:23
17 Fernando GRIJALBA Spain DCT 25 +2:25
18 Samuel José Rodrigues CALDEIRA Portugal W52 31 +2:33
19 Aitor GONZALEZ Spain EUS 26 +3:27
20 Rinaldo NOCENTINI Italy TAV 39 +4:06
21 Jesus DEL PINO CORROCHANO Spain BUR 26 +6:23
22 Ricardo MESTRE Portugal W52 33 +6:23
23 Diego OCHOA Colombia BRC 23 +6:28
24 Hernán PARRA Colombia MZN 25 +6:47
25 Alvaro TRUEBA DIEGO Spain EFP 23 +7:03
26 Karol DOMAGALSKI Poland ONE 27 +7:04
27 Diego MILAN JIMENEZ Dominican Republic DCT 31 +7:08
28 David DE LA FUENTE RASILLA Spain TAV 35 +7:08
29 Jesus EZQUERRA MUELA Spain TAV 26 +7:08
30 Frederico FIGUEIREDO Portugal RPB 25 +7:08
31 Hernando BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Colombia MZN 24 +7:08
32 Ricardo VILELA Portugal CJR 29 +7:08
33 José GONÇALVES Portugal CJR 27 +7:08
34 Sergei SHILOV Russia LOK 28 +7:08
35 Juan Felipe OSORIO Colombia MZN 21 +7:08
36 Nuno Alexandre FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA Portugal EFP 25 +7:08
37 Alexander VDOVIN Russia LOK 23 +7:08
38 Adam Phelan Australia DPC 25 +7:08
39 Victor ETXEBARRIA CARRASCO Spain RPB 23 +7:08
40 Mikel bizkarra Spain EUS 27 +7:08
41 Mario GONZALEZ SALAS Spain TAV 24 +7:08
42 Henrique CASIMIRO Portugal EFP 30 +7:08
43 Igor MERINO CORTAZAR Spain BUR 26 +7:42
44 Dmitrii SOKOLOV Russia LOK 28 +8:23
45 Daniel MESTRE Portugal EFP 30 +8:31
46 Heiner Rodrigo PARRA BUSTAMENTE Colombia BRC 25 +8:48
47 ARTEM SAMOLENKOV Russia LOK 23 +10:23
48 Alex ARANBURU Spain EUS 21 +10:36
49 Adrian GONZALEZ Spain EUS 24 +11:32
50 Pablo TORRES MUINO Spain BUR 29 +13:58
51 Jonas TENBROCK Germany SSG 21 +13:58
52 Benat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Spain EUS 25 +15:59
53 Sven REUTTER Germany SSG 20 +15:59
54 Antonio PEDRERO LOPEZ Spain MOV 25 +16:45
55 Brenton JONES Australia DPC 25 +18:29
56 Rafael SILVA Portugal EFP 26 +19:21
57 Vasilii NEUSTROEV Russia LOK 26 +19:21
58 Aldemar REYES Colombia MZN 21 +19:21
59 John Bohn EBSEN Denmark ONE 28 +19:21
60 David Miguel Costa RODRIGUES Portugal RPB 25 +19:21
61 Lachlan NORRIS Australia DPC 29 +19:21
62 Jorge ARCAS PENA Spain MOV 24 +19:31
63 VADIM ZHURAVLEV Russia LOK 23 +19:45
64 Thomas KOEP Germany SSG 26 +19:45
65 Bernardo SUAZA ARANGO Colombia MZN 24 +19:49
66 Pablo GUERRERO BONILLA Spain RPB 24 +20:11
67 Ignacio SARABIA DIAZ Mexico DCT 33 +20:11
68 Rafael MARQUEZ RAIGON Spain DCT 25 +20:21
69 Rasmus Christian QUAADE Denmark SSG 26 +20:48
70 Peio GOIKOETXEA Spain MZN 24 +21:13
71 Nestor Javier GARCIA CRUZ Colombia BRC 23 +21:25
72 Joshua HUNT Great Britain ONE 25 +22:11
73 Brad EVANS New Zealand DPC 24 +22:32
74 Marco Tulio SUESCA URIBE Colombia MZN 22 +22:49
75 Imanol ESTEVEZ Spain EUS 23 +22:49
76 Thomas BAYLIS Great Britain ONE 20 +23:53
77 Rui Miguel SOUSA BARBOSA Portugal RPB 40 +24:48
78 Hugo SABIDO Portugal TAV 37 +24:48
79 David Da Silva LIVRAMENTO Portugal TAV 33 +24:48
80 Ricardo FERREIRA Portugal RPB 24 +24:48
81 Daniel FREITAS Portugal W52 25 +24:48
82 Juan Ignacio PEREZ MARTIN Spain W52 26 +24:48
83 Raul ALARCON GARCIA Spain W52 30 +24:48
84 Valter PEREIRA Portugal TAV 26 +24:48
85 Yeison Andres CHAPARRO RUEDA Colombia BRC 25 +24:48
86 Samuel SPOKES Australia DPC 24 +24:48
87 Dmitrii STRAKHOV Russia LOK 21 +26:52
88 Robinson Armando ORTEGA AVILA Colombia BRC 20 +28:20
89 Joaquin SOBRINO MARTINEZ Spain DCT 34 +31:20
90 Ibai SALAS Spain BUR 25 +31:20
91 Arnau SOE VALL Spain BUR 24 +31:20
92 Miguel Eduardo FLOREZ LOPEZ Colombia BRC 20 +31:55
93 Gavin MANNION United States DPC 25 +33:01
94 Jason LOWNDES Australia DPC 22 +33:01
95 Wilson Enrique RODRIGUEZ AMEZQUITA Colombia BRC 22 +33:13
96 Juan Jose CUETO MONTERO Dominican Republic DCT 24 +34:10 Sluiten