1 Grzegorz STEPNIAK POL CCC 27 4:03:24 14 14
2 Mihkel RÄIM EST CAT 23 +0 5 5
3 Ludvig BENGTSSON SWE SWE 23 +0 3 3
4 Roman MAIKIN RUS GAZ 26 +0
5 Martijn VERSCHOOR NED TNN 31 +0
6 Syver Westgaard WAERSTED NOR KRA 20 +0
7 Karl Patrick LAUK EST EST 19 +0
8 Nikolai TEFRE LUNDER NOR BLI 22 +0
9 Andris SMIRNOVS LAT ALB 26 +0
10 Siarhei PAPOK BLR MCC 28 +0
11 Norman VAHTRA EST EST 20 +0
12 Matti MANNINEN FIN BLI 24 +0
13 Andrea PERON ITA TNN 28 +0
14 Darijus DZERVUS LTU SBT 26 +0
15 Lubos MALOVEC SVK CAT 22 +0
16 Alexey KURBATOV RUS GAZ 22 +0
17 Kristofers RACENAJS LAT ALB 31 +0
18 Christopher WILLIAMS AUS TNN 35 +0
19 Pascal ACKERMANN GER GER 22 +0
20 ANTON MUZYCHKIN BLR MCC 22 +0
21 Paulius SISKEVICIUS LTU SBT 23 +0
22 Maris BOGDANOVICS LAT RBD 25 +0
23 Edvin WILSSON SWE SWE 27 +0
24 Daniel STANISZEWSKI POL VAT 19 +0
25 Pierre MONCORGE FRA BLI 24 +0
26 Jan Marcus Faaglum KARLSSON SWE SWE 22 +0
27 Venantas Lašinis LTU SBT 19 +0
28 Jonas ABRAHAMSEN NOR KRA 21 +0
29 Eriks Toms GAVARS LAT RBD 19 +0
30 Silver MÄOMA EST EST 21 +0
31 Guy GABAY ISR CAT 23 +0
32 Kim MAGNUSSON SWE SWE 24 +0
33 Michal PALUTA POL CCC 21 +0
34 Viesturs LUKSEVICS LAT ALB 29 +0
35 Oskari VAINIONPÄÄ FIN FIN 21 +0
36 Marcel FRANZ GER GER 20 +0
37 Viktor MANAKOV RUS GAZ 24 +0
38 Jaroslaw MARYCZ POL CCC 29 +0
39 Peeter PRUUS EST RBD 27 +0
40 Gert KIVISTIK EST EST 21 +0
41 Isac LUNDGREN SWE BLI 24 +0
42 Deins KANEPEJS LAT RBD 21 +0
43 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK POL CCC 32 +0
44 Martynas MANIUSIS LTU SBT 27 +0
45 Norbert BANASZEK POL VAT 19 +0
46 Sasu HALME FIN FIN 20 +0
47 Johan SVENSSON SWE BLI 37 +0
48 Charles PLANET FRA TNN 23 +0
49 Peeter PUNG EST EST 20 +0
50 Alan BANASZEK POL CCC 19 +0
51 Igor BOEV RUS GAZ 27 +0
52 Wojciech MIGDAL POL CAT 25 +0
53 Richard LARSEN SWE SWE 26 +0
54 Andris VOSEKALNS LAT RBD 24 +0
55 Kamil GRADEK POL VAT 26 +0
56 Corentin CHERHAL FRA TNN 22 +0
57 Adrian BANASZEK POL VAT 23 +0
58 Yannick JANSSEN NED BLI 26 +0
59 Marko PAVLIC SLO CAT 23 +0
60 Armands BECIS LAT RBD 25 +0
61 Hampus ANDERBERG SWE SWE 20 +0
62 Erik RELANTO FIN FIN 19 +0
63 Robert PÖLDER SWE BLI 25 +0
64 Emanuel PIASKOWY POL CAT 25 +0
65 Pawel FRANCZAK POL VAT 25 +0
66 Sergey NIKOLAEV RUS GAZ 28 +0
67 Torstein TRAEEN NOR KRA 21 +0
68 Zohar HADARI ISR CAT 22 +0
69 Roman KUSTADINCHEV RUS GAZ 21 +0
70 Greg HALLOP EST EST 21 +0
71 Alexander EVTUSHENKO RUS GAZ 23 +0
72 Branislau SAMOILAU BLR CCC 31 +0
73 Stanislau BAZHKOU BLR MCC 25 +0
74 Kristian KULSET NOR KRA 21 +0
75 Marius HAFSAS NOR KRA 25 +0
76 Jurgis TAUCIUS LTU SBT 19 +0
77 Jaanus TASANE EST EST 20 +0
78 Piotr BROZYNA POL CCC 21 +0
79 Joni KANERVA FIN FIN 21 +0
80 Filip BENGTSSON SWE SWE 21 +0
81 Ruud CREMERS NED TNN 24 +0
82 Lukasz BODNAR POL VAT 34 +0
83 Stanislaw ANIOLKOWSKI POL VAT 19 +0
84 Audun Brekke FLOTTEN NOR KRA 26 +13
85 Martin LAAS EST EST 23 +13
86 Patryk STOSZ POL CCC 22 +14
87 Aleh AHIYEVICH BLR MCC 23 +14
88 RAMAN RAMANAU BLR MCC 22 +14
89 Aleksandrs RUBLEVSKIS LAT RBD 20 +14
90 Mika SIMOLA FIN FIN 31 +14
91 Lucas LIß GER GER 24 +31
92 Emils LIEPINS LAT RBD 24 +49
93 Kaspars SERGIS LAT ALB 24 +49
94 Marco MATHIS GER GER 22 +1:17
95 Maximilian BEYER GER GER 23 +1:17
96 Konrad GEßNER GER GER 21 +1:17
97 Airidas VIDEIKA LTU SBT 22 +1:55
DNF Mamyr STASH RUS GAZ 23
DNF Arnis LAZDINS LAT ALB 20
DNF Lauris SPILLERS LAT ALB 42
DNF Ingus EISLERS LAT ALB 27
DNF Ansis BREMANIS LAT ALB 22
DNF Gintaras SVETIKAS LTU SBT 20
Gen
1 Grzegorz STEPNIAK Poland CCC 27 4:03:14 3 3
2 Mihkel RÄIM Estonia CAT 23 +4
3 Ludvig BENGTSSON Sweden SWE 23 +6
4 Armands BECIS Latvia RBD 25 +7
5 Maris BOGDANOVICS Latvia RBD 25 +8
6 Marius HAFSAS Norway KRA 25 +8
7 Stanislau BAZHKOU Belarus MCC 25 +9
8 Roman MAIKIN Russia GAZ 26 +10
9 Martijn VERSCHOOR Netherlands TNN 31 +10
10 Syver Westgaard WAERSTED Norway KRA 20 +10
11 Karl Patrick LAUK Estonia EST 19 +10
12 Nikolai TEFRE LUNDER Norway BLI 22 +10
13 Andris SMIRNOVS Latvia ALB 26 +10
14 Siarhei PAPOK Belarus MCC 28 +10
15 Norman VAHTRA Estonia EST 20 +10
16 Matti MANNINEN Finland BLI 24 +10
17 Andrea PERON Italy TNN 28 +10
18 Darijus DZERVUS Lithuania SBT 26 +10
19 Lubos MALOVEC Slovakia CAT 22 +10
20 Alexey KURBATOV Russia GAZ 22 +10
21 Kristofers RACENAJS Latvia ALB 31 +10
22 Christopher WILLIAMS Australia TNN 35 +10
23 Pascal ACKERMANN Germany GER 22 +10
24 ANTON MUZYCHKIN Belarus MCC 22 +10
25 Paulius SISKEVICIUS Lithuania SBT 23 +10
26 Edvin WILSSON Sweden SWE 27 +10
27 Daniel STANISZEWSKI Poland VAT 19 +10
28 Pierre MONCORGE France BLI 24 +10
29 Jan Marcus Faaglum KARLSSON Sweden SWE 22 +10
30 Venantas Lašinis Lithuania SBT 19 +10
31 Jonas ABRAHAMSEN Norway KRA 21 +10
32 Eriks Toms GAVARS Latvia RBD 19 +10
33 Silver MÄOMA Estonia EST 21 +10
34 Guy GABAY Israel CAT 23 +10
35 Kim MAGNUSSON Sweden SWE 24 +10
36 Michal PALUTA Poland CCC 21 +10
37 Viesturs LUKSEVICS Latvia ALB 29 +10
38 Oskari VAINIONPÄÄ Finland FIN 21 +10
39 Marcel FRANZ Germany GER 20 +10
40 Viktor MANAKOV Russia GAZ 24 +10
41 Jaroslaw MARYCZ Poland CCC 29 +10
42 Peeter PRUUS Estonia RBD 27 +10
43 Gert KIVISTIK Estonia EST 21 +10
44 Isac LUNDGREN Sweden BLI 24 +10
45 Deins KANEPEJS Latvia RBD 21 +10
46 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK Poland CCC 32 +10
47 Martynas MANIUSIS Lithuania SBT 27 +10
48 Norbert BANASZEK Poland VAT 19 +10
49 Sasu HALME Finland FIN 20 +10
50 Johan SVENSSON Sweden BLI 37 +10
51 Charles PLANET France TNN 23 +10
52 Peeter PUNG Estonia EST 20 +10
53 Alan BANASZEK Poland CCC 19 +10
54 Igor BOEV Russia GAZ 27 +10
55 Wojciech MIGDAL Poland CAT 25 +10
56 Richard LARSEN Sweden SWE 26 +10
57 Andris VOSEKALNS Latvia RBD 24 +10
58 Kamil GRADEK Poland VAT 26 +10
59 Corentin CHERHAL France TNN 22 +10
60 Adrian BANASZEK Poland VAT 23 +10
61 Yannick JANSSEN Netherlands BLI 26 +10
62 Marko PAVLIC Slovenia CAT 23 +10
63 Hampus ANDERBERG Sweden SWE 20 +10
64 Erik RELANTO Finland FIN 19 +10
65 Robert PÖLDER Sweden BLI 25 +10
66 Emanuel PIASKOWY Poland CAT 25 +10
67 Pawel FRANCZAK Poland VAT 25 +10
68 Sergey NIKOLAEV Russia GAZ 28 +10
69 Torstein TRAEEN Norway KRA 21 +10
70 Zohar HADARI Israel CAT 22 +10
71 Roman KUSTADINCHEV Russia GAZ 21 +10
72 Greg HALLOP Estonia EST 21 +10
73 Alexander EVTUSHENKO Russia GAZ 23 +10
74 Branislau SAMOILAU Belarus CCC 31 +10
75 Kristian KULSET Norway KRA 21 +10
76 Jurgis TAUCIUS Lithuania SBT 19 +10
77 Jaanus TASANE Estonia EST 20 +10
78 Piotr BROZYNA Poland CCC 21 +10
79 Joni KANERVA Finland FIN 21 +10
80 Filip BENGTSSON Sweden SWE 21 +10
81 Ruud CREMERS Netherlands TNN 24 +10
82 Lukasz BODNAR Poland VAT 34 +10
83 Stanislaw ANIOLKOWSKI Poland VAT 19 +10
84 Martin LAAS Estonia EST 23 +22
85 Audun Brekke FLOTTEN Norway KRA 26 +23
86 Patryk STOSZ Poland CCC 22 +24
87 Aleh AHIYEVICH Belarus MCC 23 +24
88 RAMAN RAMANAU Belarus MCC 22 +24
89 Aleksandrs RUBLEVSKIS Latvia RBD 20 +24
90 Mika SIMOLA Finland FIN 31 +24
91 Lucas LIß Germany GER 24 +41
92 Emils LIEPINS Latvia RBD 24 +59
93 Kaspars SERGIS Latvia ALB 24 +59
94 Konrad GEßNER Germany GER 21 +1:24
95 Marco MATHIS Germany GER 22 +1:27
96 Maximilian BEYER Germany GER 23 +1:27
97 Airidas VIDEIKA Lithuania SBT 22 +2:05 Sluiten