1
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20010810
ASP
27´30"
2
VAN RILLAER Witse
VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
BEL20000522
NIEUW
27´43"
+0´13"
3
DE VET Sander
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20000916
NIEUW
27´45"
+0´15"
4
GEYSELS Xander
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20001205
NIEUW
28´13"
+0´43"
5
HERMANS Berre
DCM CYCLING TEAM
BEL20010710
ASP
28´24"
+0´54"
6
GROSEMANS Daan
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20010619
ASP
28´24"
+0´54"
7
JORDENS Jarno
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL20000510
NIEUW
28´24"
+0´54"
8
WYSEURE Joran
KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
BEL20010109
ASP
28´33"
+1´03"
9
COOLS Wannes
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20000310
NIEUW
28´45"
+1´15"
10
LAURYSSEN Tom
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20010312
ASP
28´52"
+1´22"
11
JORIS Senne
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20001124
NIEUW
28´55"
+1´25"
12
HASPESLAGH Junior
VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
BEL20000303
NIEUW
29´03"
+1´33"
13
VAN DER SMISSEN Lennick
DCM CYCLING TEAM
BEL20011218
ASP
29´03"
+1´33"
14
MALEZSEWSKI Lukas
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL20010108
ASP
29´10"
+1´40"
15
DE LAET Tomas
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20010721
ASP
29´17"
+1´47"
16
VAN AERT Senne
DCM CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000819
NIEUW
29´24"
+1´54"
17
VAN DER VEKEN Senne
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL20010129
ASP
29´40"
+2´10"
18
VERVOORT Wout
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
BEL20010106
ASP
29´47"
+2´17"
19
CAS Stijn
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20010904
ASP
30´10"
+2´40"
20
MEEUSEN Rik
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20011013
ASP
30´50"
+3´20"
21
HERRYGERS Tieme
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20010424
ASP
31´14"
+3´44"
22
GORIS Dries
DCM CYCLING TEAM
BEL20010525
ASP
31´27"
+3´57"
23
VAN MEER Erben
RSC DE ZUIDWESTHOEK
NED20010913
NIEUW
31´35"
+4´05"
24
GROOTJANS Jeno
DCM CYCLING TEAM
BEL20011104
ASP
31´41"
+4´11"
25
COCKX Maxime
LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000808
NIEUW
32´28"
+4´58"
26
VANDESOMPEL Cédric
DCM CYCLING TEAM
BEL20010604
ASP
32´56"
+5´26"
27
MICHIELSE Danny
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20000413
NIEUW
33´14"
+5´44"
28
DIRKX Axel
TWC DE KEMPEN
BEL20000316
NIEUW
33´21"
+5´51"
29
VAN OOSTERWYCK Lennert
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
BEL20000420
NIEUW
33´28"
+5´58"
30
VERMEIREN Yenthe
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20010120
ASP
33´28"
+5´58"
31
JACOBS Lennerd
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL20010209
ASP
33´28"
+5´58"
32
VAN MELDERT Robin
VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
BEL20010320
ASP
33´33"
+6´03"
33
JORDENS Jonas
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20010703
ASP
34´14"
+6´44"
34
VAN DUN Jente
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20010319
ASP
1 r
35
DE HERT Thibault
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20000316
NIEUW
1 r
36
ERAUW Thiemo
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20010925
ASP
1 r
37
GEYSEN Gertjan
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20000104
NIEUW
1 r
38
PULMANS Bjarne
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20011106
ASP
1 r
39
VAN DEN BROECK Brick
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL20010111
ASP
1 r
44
DE DECKER Clyde
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW
BEL20001012
NIEUW
1 r Sluiten