1 Ruben GUERREIRO POR AHB 22 4:00:35 30 30
2 Michal SCHLEGEL CZE KLC 21 +1 25 25
3 Amanuel GEBREZGABIHIER ERI DDC 22 +1:12 20 20
4 Edward RAVASI ITA 22 +1:12 15 15
5 Nikolay Cherkasov RUS 20 +1:37 10 10
6 Artem NYCH RUS GAZ 21 +1:40 5 5
7 Tao GEOGHEGAN HART GBR AHB 21 +1:59 3 3
8 Patrick MÜLLER SUI 20 +1:59 1 1
9 Marco tecchio ITA UNI 22 +1:59 1 1
10 Filippo FIORELLI ITA 22 +1:59 1 1
11 Luca RAGGIO ITA 21 +1:59
12 Jhonnatan Manuel NARVAEZ PRADO ECU KLC 19 +1:59
13 Umberto ORSINI ITA 22 +1:59
14 Thomas VEREECKEN BEL 19 +1:59
15 Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER AUT TIR 22 +1:59
16 Kilian FRANKINY SUI 22 +1:59
17 Steff CRASS BEL 20 +1:59
18 Jonas ABRAHAMSEN NOR KRA 21 +1:59
19 Giovanni CARBONI ITA UNI 21 +1:59
20 Njal Eivind KLEIVEN NOR KRA 22 +2:03
21 Luca GATTO ITA 21 +3:50
22 Alessandro FEDELI ITA 20 +3:50
23 Aleksander VLASOV RUS 20 +3:50
24 Massimo ROSA ITA 21 +3:50
25 Filippo ZACCANTI ITA 21 +3:50
26 Maher TOUNSI TUN 21 +3:50
27 Lorenzo FORTUNATO ITA 20 +4:00
28 Gabriel CULLAIGH GBR 20 +4:35
29 Tom ARMSTRONG GBR 22 +4:35
30 Nicolaj STEEN DEN TTF 21 +4:35
31 Andrea MARCHI ITA 22 +4:35
32 Mattia BAIS ITA 20 +4:35
33 Taylor EISENHART USA 22 +4:35
34 William BARTA USA AHB 20 +4:35
35 Stefan DE BOD RSA DDC 20 +4:35
36 Torstein TRAEEN NOR KRA 21 +4:35
37 Andrea vendrame ITA 22 +4:41
38 Harm VANHOUCKE BEL 19 +4:52
39 Eros COLOMBO ITA 21 +5:45
40 Anton KUZMIN KAZ TSE 20 +5:45
41 Filippo TAGLIANI ITA 21 +5:56
42 Andrea CANCARINI ITA 19 +5:59
43 Izidor PENKO SLO RAR 20 +7:57
44 Jacopo BILLI ITA 22 +8:09
45 Pascal EENKHOORN NED 19 +8:17
46 Giacomo GIULIANI ITA NMG 20 +8:17
47 Andrea BORSO ITA 22 +8:22
48 Matteo FABBRO ITA 21 +8:22
49 Samir JABRAYILOV AZE BCP 22 +9:18
50 Ziga RUCIGAJ SLO RAR 21 +9:18
51 Ryan GIBBONS RSA DDC 22 +9:18
52 Evgeny KOBERNYAK RUS 21 +9:18
53 Kenny MOLLY BEL KLC 20 +9:18
54 Giacomo GARAVAGLIA ITA 20 +9:18
55 Michel PICCOT ITA 19 +9:18
56 Christian SCERBO ITA 22 +9:18
57 Gianmarco CARESIA ITA 22 +9:18
58 Nicola MARTINELLI ITA 20 +9:18
59 Mirco PADOVAN ITA 21 +9:18
60 Yuriy NATAROV KAZ TSE 20 +9:18
61 Steff HERMANS BEL 20 +9:18
62 Francesco LORENZINI ITA 21 +9:18
63 Simone ZAMBON ITA 21 +9:18
64 Riccardo VERZA ITA 19 +9:18
65 Zakaria HMOUDDAN ITA 21 +10:00
DNF Riccardo LUCCA ITA 19
DNF Nicola BAGIOLI ITA 21
DNF Nicola CONCI ITA 19
DNF Andreas Hyldgaard JEPPESEN DEN TTF 20
DNF Niklas EG DEN TTF 21
DNF Anders HARDAHL DEN TTF 20
DNF Kasper ASGREEN DEN TTF 21
DNF David CASILLAS OVIEDO ESP 22
DNF David CIVERA ESP 22
DNF Eduardo LLACER ESP 20
DNF Antonio Jesus SOTO ESP 22
DNF José RODRÍGUEZ ESP 22
DNF Franklin WESSELS NED 20
DNF Gijs JORNA NED 19
DNF Oscar VAN WIJK NED 19
DNF Max van de WATER NED 20
DNF Martin SCHÄPPI SUI 20
DNF Logan OWEN USA AHB 21
DNF Krists NEILANDS LAT AHB 22
DNF Mark STEWART GBR 21
DNF Oliver WOOD GBR 21
DNF Joe Holt GBR 19
DNF Joey Walker GBR 19
DNF Andrea CACCIOTTI ITA UNI 20
DNF Simone RAVANELLI ITA UNI 21
DNF Enrico SALVADOR ITA UNI 22
DNF Benjamin BRKIC AUT TIR 20
DNF Mario STOCK AUT TIR 21
DNF Dennis PAULUS AUT TIR 22
DNF Josip RUMAC CRO BCP 22
DNF Elgun ALIZADA AZE BCP 20
DNF Enver ASANOV AZE BCP 22
DNF Ismail ILIASOV AZE BCP 22
DNF Galym AKHMETOV KAZ TSE 21
DNF Grigoriy SHTEIN KAZ TSE 20
DNF Sergey LUCHSHENKO KAZ TSE 22
DNF Raimondas RUMŠAS LTU 22
DNF Linas RUMŠAS LTU 21
DNF Venantas Lašinis LTU SBT 19
DNF Gintaras SVETIKAS LTU SBT 20
DNF Martynas STASIKELIS LTU 20
DNF Victor LANGELLOTTI MON 21
DNF Florian HUDRY FRA 22
DNF Greg HALLOP EST 21
DNF Lucas GEHIN FRA 21
DNF Bruno MALTAR CRO RAR 22
DNF Tilen FINKST SLO RAR 19
DNF Jure MISKULIN SLO RAR 22
DNF Kevin INKELAAR NED 19
DNF Nikola COLIC ITA 19
DNF Stefano GANDIN ITA 20
DNF Pietro DI GENOVA ITA AZT 19
DNF Iltjan NIKA ALB AZT 21
DNF Davide LEONE ITA AZT 20
DNF Francesco BALDI ITA AZT 20
DNF Luis MORA VEN AZT 22
DNF Enrico LOGICA ITA 21
DNF Alberto MARENGO ITA 22
DNF Riccardo DONATO ITA 22
DNF Simone ZANDOMENEGHI ITA 19
DNF Alberto CAMPAGNOLO ITA 19
DNF Carlo FRANCO ITA 21
DNF Marco NEGRENTE ITA 19
DNF Simone GUIZZETTI ITA 21
DNF Luca VERGALLITO ITA 19
DNF Alessio FERRARI ITA 19
DNF Matteo NARDELLI ITA 19
DNF Pierpaolo PIZZA ITA 21
DNF Raul COLOMBO ITA 20
DNF Luca GAMBA ITA 22
DNF Matteo CALIARI ITA 20
DNF Luca MERELLI ITA 21
DNF Davide DEBENEDETTI ITA 21
DNF Michael MORANDI ITA 20
DNF Giacomo GRECHI ITA 19
DNF Carmelo FOTI ITA 22
DNF Paolo PRANDINI ITA 20
DNF Alessandro PESSOT ITA 21
DNF Thomas ZANOTTO ITA 19
DNF Marco D'AGOSTINO ITA 19
DNF Alessandro BRESCIANI ITA 20
DNF Marco CORRÀ ITA 22
DNF Andrea MONTAGNOLI ITA 21
DNF Daniel SAVINI ITA 19
DNF Matteo PERNIGO ITA 20
DNF Karol KUKLEWICZ POL 19
DNF Mikolaj SÓJKA POL 19
DNF Patryk ZLOTOWICZ POL 20
DNF James DAVEY GBR 21
DNF Louis MODELL GBR 19
DNF Sebastian BAYLIS GBR 22
DNF Brendan COLE AUS 20
DNF Rhys WILLIAMS GBR 21
DNF Luca COVILI ITA 19
DNF Aliaksandr RIABUSHENKO BLR 21
DNF Francesco SOLINA ITA 22
DNF Giulio BRANCHINI ITA 20
DNF Raffaele RADICE ITA NMG 20
DNF Matteo OCCHIALINI ITA NMG 21
DNF Fabio TUZI ITA NMG 21
DNF Andrea TOMASSINI ITA NMG 20
DNF Dario PUCCIONI ITA 20
DNF Nicholas CIANETTI ITA 21
DNF Luca TASCHIN ITA 22
DNF Matteo BUGGIANI ITA 20
DNF Nuno BICO POR KLC 22
DNF Emil VINJEBO DEN GSU 22
DNF Simon GAAL DEN GSU 22
DNF Marius THERKILDSEN DEN GSU 20
DNF Nicklas BOJE-PEDERSEN DEN GSU 22
DNF Joakim BUKDAL DEN GSU 22
DNF Stepan Kuriyanov RUS 20
DNF Aydar ZAKARIN RUS GAZ 22
DNF Alan BANASZEK POL CCC 19
DNF Stanislaw ANIOLKOWSKI POL VAT 19
DNF Piotr BROZYNA POL CCC 21
DNF Norbert BANASZEK POL VAT 19
DNF Kamil MALECKI POL CCC 20
DNF Alexander FAGLUM KARLSSON SWE KRA 20
DNF Miloš BORISAVLJEVIC SRB 22
DNF Goran ANTONIJEVIC SRB 22
DNF Milan DRAGOJEVIC SRB 20
DNF Stefan STEFANOVIC SRB 22
DNF Shameeg SALIE RSA DDC 21
DNF Jalel DURANTI ITA 22
DNF Matteo MOSCHETTI ITA 20
DNF Matteo Sobrero ITA 19 Sluiten