1 ROELANDTS Rutger BELGI les 132 km en 3h17'25'' (moy. 40,118 km/h)
2 CARENE Boris GUADE à 3
3 SABLON Luis GUADE à 5
4 LAROCHELLE Stéphane GUADE à 1 45
5 MERCIER Alexandre SUISSE à 1 45
6 BERTELS Léander BELGI à 1 47
7 BRUN Xavier BAC01/ECS à 1 49
8 ROMEDER Alexis BAC01/ECS à 1 49
9 BAROLIN Kérane GUADE à 1 50
10 LEBESLE Vincent VCK/VCS à 1 50
11 VAN ROY Simon BELGI à 1 52
12 WIELE Mathias ALLEM à 1 52
13 VAN DE MIEROOP Sam BELGI à 1 52
14 MERCIER Yves SUISSE à 1 52
15 COMPARAT Alban BAC01/ECS à 1 52
16 DEMAZY Émile MARTI à 1 55
17 DENARA Ismaël MARTI à 2 8
18 DE JONG Michael PAYS-B à 2 23
19 ROEDEL Henner ALLEM à 6 0
20 MUELLER Alexander ALLEM à 6 27
21 DE KOK Dylan PAYS-B à 6 30
22 MADELEINE Jean-Louis VCS à 6 32
23 CAZALA Christophe RMB à 6 35
24 GARREJAT Pierre ADR à 6 39
25 FRANCILLETTE Kévin GUADE à 6 49
26 LAVENETTE Christian VCG 1 à 7 53
27 PENA DE SOUZA Eloyck USLM à 7 56
28 DANTIN Ludovic CDS à 7 57
29 MEDINA PUELLO Luis A CDS à 7 57
31 BUZARÉ Maurice VCS à 9 23
32 JOHN Loïc ECG1 à 9 23
33 APINSA Cliff ECG1 à 9 23
34 BAPTISTE Hugues ADR à 9 23
35 DE NAYS CANDAU Patri VCG 1 à 9 23
36 VETTE Pieter PAYS-B à 9 23
37 RINGUET Patrice USLM à 9 38
38 BRUNEAU Christophe ECG1 à 9 42
39 FONCLAUD Jacky VCK/VCS à 9 42
40 DOMINGUEZ Armando VCK/VCS à 11 1
41 SMETS Ken BELGI à 11 1
42 THIVER René-Yves ECG1 à 11 1
43 GRINVILLE James VCG 1 à 11 1
44 QUILICHINI Philippe ECG 2 à 11 1
45 STANIS Mickaël VCG 1 à 11 1
46 JOSEPH Marc VCG 1 à 11 1
47 STEWENSON Steeve VCG 1 à 11 1
48 ARRISTHEL Lens VCG 2 à 11 1
49 HODEBOURG Lucien RMB à 11 1
50 VALIDE Jeffrey ADR à 11 1
51 FERNANDEZ QUERRA E CDS à 11 1
52 SALLET François BAC01/ECS à 11 1
53 CONELUS Erick VCM/CDS à 11 1
54 JUMELET Michel PAYS-B à 11 1
55 WORREL Gérard SCG/USLM à 11 1
56 KRETSCHY Florian ALLEM à 11 1
57 MÉRILLE Stéphane ECG1 à 11 1
58 DUBOIS Marc SUISSE à 11 1
59 BERNARD Lenoy VCS à 11 1
60 PONET Pierce USLM à 11 1
61 POLONY Andy VCS à 11 1
62 CHAUVIN Simon VCK/VCS à 11 1
63 DONZE Marc SUISSE à 11 1
64 BAUER Martin ALLEM à 11 1
65 STANIS Edward ECG 2 à 11 1
66 GRESSET Endy VCG 2 à 11 3
67 FAUVETTE Carmélien CDS à 11 3
68 ARCADE Hervé MARTI à 11 5
69 TSANG-SAM-Moï Terry ECG1 à 11 5
70 MEUWLY Jérémie SUISSE à 11 5
71 GUITTEAUD Axel RMB à 11 5
72 AGOSTINI Christopher BAC01/ECS à 11 5
73 RESTOIN Gil-André VCK/VCS à 11 5
74 GRINVILLE Harrison VCG 2 à 11 5
75 RAAS Eloy PAYS-B à 11 5
76 MOUSSIER Arnaud BAC01/ECS à 11 5
77 CARISTAN Rémy ADR à 11 5
78 LAURENT Mickaël MARTI à 11 5
79 PLANCY Nicolas ECG 2 à 11 5
80 SCHROEDER Björn ALLEM à 11 6
81 COERTJENS Rien BELGI à 11 16
82 RINGUET Teddy USLM à 11 18
83 DENOBREGA Paul Alber GUYA à 12 35
84 HINDS Orville GUYA à 14 21
85 STANISLAS Mickaël MARTI à 20 55
86 NACTO Jordan GUADE à 35 6
87 ROGER Dwayne VCS à 35 6
88 HIRAM Modeste VCK/VCS à 35 29
89 SAINT-LOUIS Lucas ECG 2 à 35 36
90 ARTHUR Heimriche VCS à 35 46
91 ANTHONY Michael GUYA à 39 25
93 POLAK Thomas PAYS-B à 42 47
94 SMAIL Bryan ECG 2 à 42 58
95 CHONG-WA Denis VCM/CDS à 42 58
96 AMOÏDA Anthony ECG 2 à 42 58
97 BUNCH Alexis VCM/CDS à 49 14
98 BUZARÉ Marc-André USLM à 49 18
99 PELAGE André SCG/USLM à 49 18
100 JEANNETTE Jean-Christ RMB à 49 26
101 BUZARÉ Laurent USLM à 49 26
102 DA SILVA JUNIOR Raël ADR à 52 44
103 LAVERSANNE Damien ADR à 56 52
Classement de la 2e étape B, Top 10 :
1 CARENE Boris GUADE les 10 km en 12'39.61 (moy. 47,431 km/h)
2 DE KOK Dylan PAYS-B 12'52.44
3 BRUN Xavier BAC01/ECS 12'55.62
4 LAURENT Mickaël MARTI 13'13.91
5 GARREJAT Pierre ADR 13'16.97
6 DEMAZY Émile MARTI 13'20.09
7 SCHROEDER Björn ALLEM 13'20.33
8 JOHN Loïc ECG1 13'20.99
9 SABLON Luis GUADE 13'23.03
10 BAROLIN Kérane GUADE 13'23.20
Le classement complet en cliquant ici.
Classement général :
1 CARENE Boris GUADE les 279,9 km en 6h35'23'' (moy. 42,524 km/h)
2 SABLON Luis GUADE à 22
3 ROELANDTS Rutger BELGI à 57
4 BRUN Xavier BAC01/ECS à 1 40
5 COMPARAT Alban BAC01/ECS à 2 21
6 BAROLIN Kérane GUADE à 2 31
7 DEMAZY Émile MARTI à 2 33
8 MERCIER Yves SUISSE à 2 34
9 LEBESLE Vincent VCK/VCS à 2 34
10 LAROCHELLE Stéphane GUADE à 2 38
11 VAN ROY Simon BELGI à 2 45
12 DENARA Ismaël MARTI à 2 54
13 BERTELS Léander BELGI à 2 54
14 WIELE Mathias ALLEM à 3 5
15 DE JONG Michael PAYS-B à 3 14
16 ROMEDER Alexis BAC01/ECS à 3 18
17 VAN DE MIEROOP Sam BELGI à 3 21
18 MERCIER Alexandre SUISSE à 3 28
19 DE KOK Dylan PAYS-B à 6 18
20 GARREJAT Pierre ADR à 7 13
21 ROEDEL Henner ALLEM à 7 28
22 FRANCILLETTE Kévin GUADE à 7 38
23 MUELLER Alexander ALLEM à 8 7
24 MADELEINE Jean-Louis VCS à 8 12
25 LAVENETTE Christian VCG 1 à 8 34
26 CAZALA Christophe RMB à 8 40
27 PENA DE SOUZA Eloyck USLM à 9 31
28 DANTIN Ludovic CDS à 9 43
29 MEDINA PUELLO Luis Alf CDS à 9 54
30 JOHN Loïc ECG1 à 10 1
31 BUZARÉ Maurice VCS à 10 14
32 DE NAYS CANDAU Patric VCG 1 à 10 39
33 APINSA Cliff ECG1 à 10 47
34 VETTE Pieter PAYS-B à 10 54
35 RINGUET Patrice USLM à 11 8
36 FONCLAUD Jacky VCK/VCS à 11 21
37 SMETS Ken BELGI à 11 28
38 LAURENT Mickaël MARTI à 11 36
39 BRUNEAU Christophe ECG1 à 11 40
40 BAPTISTE Hugues ADR à 11 44
41 ARCADE Hervé MARTI à 11 49
42 JUMELET Michel PAYS-B à 12 0
43 DUBOIS Marc SUISSE à 12 11
44 VALIDE Jeffrey ADR à 12 14
45 POLONY Andy VCS à 12 26
46 HODEBOURG Lucien RMB à 12 29
47 MOUSSIER Arnaud BAC01/ECS à 12 37
48 THIVER René-Yves ECG1 à 12 38
49 JOSEPH Marc VCG 1 à 12 40
50 PONET Pierce USLM à 12 41
51 RINGUET Teddy USLM à 12 43
52 STANIS Mickaël VCG 1 à 12 43
53 COERTJENS Rien BELGI à 12 44
54 STEWENSON Steeve VCG 1 à 12 44
55 QUILICHINI Philippe ECG 2 à 12 48
56 GRESSET Endy VCG 2 à 12 49
57 RAAS Eloy PAYS-B à 12 50
58 SALLET François BAC01/ECS à 12 58
59 BAUER Martin ALLEM à 12 58
60 SCHROEDER Björn ALLEM à 12 59
61 AGOSTINI Christopher BAC01/ECS à 12 59
62 BERNARD Lenoy VCS à 13 2
63 TSANG-SAM-Moï Terry ECG1 à 13 2
64 KRETSCHY Florian ALLEM à 13 3
65 PLANCY Nicolas ECG 2 à 13 7
66 FERNANDEZ QUERRA E CDS à 13 7
67 MÉRILLE Stéphane ECG1 à 13 13
68 FAUVETTE Carmélien CDS à 13 18
69 DOMINGUEZ Armando VCK/VCS à 13 20
70 GRINVILLE James VCG 1 à 13 22
71 STANIS Edward ECG 2 à 13 25
72 DONZE Marc SUISSE à 13 35
73 MEUWLY Jérémie SUISSE à 13 45
74 CARISTAN Rémy ADR à 13 52
75 GRINVILLE Harrison VCG 2 à 14 0
76 ARRISTHEL Lens VCG 2 à 14 1
77 CONELUS Erick VCM/CDS à 14 3
78 WORREL Gérard SCG/USLM à 14 4
79 GUITTEAUD Axel RMB à 14 6
80 RESTOIN Gil-André VCK/VCS à 14 32
81 DENOBREGA Paul Albert GUYA à 15 21
82 HINDS Orville GUYA à 17 9
83 STANISLAS Mickaël MARTI à 22 38
84 NACTO Jordan GUADE à 37 15
85 HIRAM Modeste VCK/VCS à 37 27
86 SAINT-LOUIS Lucas ECG 2 à 37 46
87 ROGER Dwayne VCS à 38 14
88 ARTHUR Heimriche VCS à 39 12
89 ANTHONY Michael GUYA à 40 51
90 POLAK Thomas PAYS-B à 45 13
91 AMOÏDA Anthony ECG 2 à 45 47
92 SMAIL Bryan ECG 2 à 45 48
93 CHONG-WA Denis VCM/CDS à 46 44
94 PELAGE André SCG/USLM à 52 9
95 BUZARÉ Marc-André USLM à 52 18
96 BUNCH Alexis VCM/CDS à 53 25
97 BUZARÉ Laurent USLM à 54 38
98 LAVERSANNE Damien ADR à 59 34
99 CHAUVIN Simon VCK/VCS à 99 58 19