1 Ben HERMANS BEL BMC 29 4:45:14 100 100
2 Michael MATTHEWS AUS OGE 25 +2 70 70
3 Philippe GILBERT BEL BMC 33 +2 40 40
4 Tony GALLOPIN FRA LTS 27 +2 30 30
5 Davide REBELLIN ITA CCC 44 +2 25 25
6 Nathan HAAS AUS TCG 26 +2 20 20
7 Fabio FELLINE ITA TFR 25 +2 15 15
8 Maurits LAMMERTINK NED ROP 25 +2 10 10
9 Maciej PATERSKI POL CCC 29 +2 9 9
10 Dries DEVENYNS BEL IAM 32 +2 8 8
11 Paul MARTENS GER TLJ 32 +2 7 7
12 Yukiya ARASHIRO JPN EUC 31 +2 6 6
13 Rudy MOLARD FRA COF 26 +2 5 5
14 Rasmus GULDHAMMER DEN CLT 26 +2 4 4
15 Michel KREDER NED ROP 28 +2 3 3
16 Javier MEGIAS LEAL ESP TNN 32 +14
17 Marco MARCATO ITA WGG 31 +16
18 Kristian SBARAGLI ITA MTN 25 +19
19 Julian ALAPHILIPPE FRA EQS 23 +19
20 Romain BARDET FRA ALM 25 +19
21 Floris DE TIER BEL TSV 23 +24
22 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP COF 31 +24
23 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA IAM 36 +24
24 Silvan DILLIER SUI BMC 25 +28
25 Victor CAMPENAERTS BEL TSV 24 +32
26 Gianni MEERSMAN BEL EQS 30 +32
27 Huub DUYN NED ROP 31 +38
28 Marco CANOLA ITA UHC 27 +42
29 Paul VOSS GER BOA 29 +47
30 David TANNER AUS IAM 31 +47
31 Patrick KONRAD AUT BOA 24 +52
32 Serge PAUWELS BEL MTN 32 +53
33 Sander ARMEE BEL LTS 30 +1:02
34 Pieter JACOBS BEL TSV 29 +1:02
35 Stéphane ROSSETTO FRA COF 28 +1:02
36 Mirko SELVAGGI ITA WGG 30 +1:02
37 Damiano CARUSO ITA BMC 28 +1:02
38 Vicente REYNES MIMO ESP IAM 34 +1:05
39 Armindo FONSECA FRA BSE 26 +1:05
40 Dylan TEUNS BEL BMC 23 +1:09
41 Francesco GAVAZZI ITA STH 31 +1:09
42 Pierre-Luc PERICHON FRA BSE 28 +1:23
43 Björn LEUKEMANS BEL WGG 38 +1:32
44 Preben VAN HECKE BEL TSV 33 +1:32
45 Enrico BARBIN ITA BAR 25 +1:45
46 Thomas VOECKLER FRA EUC 36 +1:51
47 David LOZANO RIBA ESP TNN 27 +2:02
48 Fabio TABORRE ITA AND 30 +2:06
49 Mike TERPSTRA NED ROP 28 +2:06
50 Marco BANDIERA ITA AND 31 +2:16
51 Julien VERMOTE BEL EQS 26 +2:31
52 Simone PONZI ITA STH 28 +2:53
53 Marc DEMAAR NED ROP 31 +2:53
54 Dominik NERZ GER BOA 26 +2:53
55 Stefan SCHUMACHER GER CCC 34 +2:53
56 Cesare BENEDETTI ITA BOA 28 +2:53
57 Youcef REGUIGUI ALG MTN 25 +2:58
58 Kristof VANDEWALLE BEL TFR 30 +2:58
59 Wilco KELDERMAN NED TLJ 24 +2:58
60 Davide VILLELLA ITA TCG 24 +3:03
61 Petr VAKOC CZE EQS 23 +3:03
62 Clément VENTURINI FRA COF 22 +3:03
63 Bryan COQUARD FRA EUC 23 +3:22
64 Francis DE GREEF BEL WGG 30 +4:39
65 Charles PLANET FRA TNN 22 +5:53
66 Arthur VAN OVERBERGHE BEL TSV 25 +5:53
67 Linus GERDEMANN GER CLT 33 +5:53
68 Joonas HENTTALA FIN TNN 24 +5:53
69 Lucas EUSER USA UHC 32 +5:53
70 Reinier HONIG NED ROP 32 +5:53
71 Thomas SPRENGERS BEL TSV 25 +5:53
72 Kiel REIJNEN USA UHC 29 +5:53
73 Fumiyuki BEPPU JPN TFR 32 +5:53
74 Patrick SCHELLING SUI IAM 25 +5:53
75 Natnael BERHANE ERI MTN 24 +5:53
76 Dennis VANENDERT BEL LTS 27 +5:53
77 Yannick EIJSSEN BEL WGG 26 +5:53
78 Emanuel BUCHMANN GER BOA 23 +5:53
79 Sébastien MINARD FRA ALM 33 +5:53
80 Mikael CHEREL FRA ALM 29 +5:53
81 Jaroslaw MARYCZ POL CCC 28 +5:53
82 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK POL CCC 31 +5:53
83 Branislau SAMOILAU BLR CCC 30 +5:53
84 Mathew HAYMAN AUS OGE 37 +5:53
85 Manuel SENNI ITA BMC 23 +5:53
86 Florian VACHON FRA BSE 30 +5:53
87 Amaël MOINARD FRA BMC 33 +5:53
88 Enrico BATTAGLIN ITA BAR 26 +5:53
89 Tom STAMSNIJDER NED TGA 30 +5:53
90 Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK BEL TSV 28 +5:53
91 Matej MOHORIC SLO TCG 21 +10:14
92 Tosh VAN DER SANDE BEL LTS 25 +10:14
93 Alessandro BAZZANA ITA UHC 31 +10:14
94 Thierry HUPOND FRA TGA 31 +10:14
95 Bertjan LINDEMAN NED TLJ 26 +10:14
96 Marco BENFATTO ITA AND 27 +10:14
97 Johannes FRÖHLINGER GER TGA 30 +10:14
98 Nick VAN DER LIJKE NED TLJ 24 +10:14
99 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT ERI MTN 27 +10:14
100 Matteo BUSATO ITA STH 28 +10:14
101 Caleb FAIRLY USA TGA 28 +10:14
102 Pim LIGTHART NED LTS 27 +10:14
103 Thomas DEGAND BEL IAM 29 +10:14
104 Zico WAEYTENS BEL TGA 24 +10:35
105 Leigh HOWARD AUS OGE 26 +10:35
106 Federico ZURLO ITA UHC 21 +10:35
DNF Campbell Flakemore AUS BMC 23
DNF Jan BAKELANTS BEL ALM 29
DNF Biel KADRI FRA ALM 29
DNF Sébastien TURGOT FRA ALM 31
DNF Nikolas MAES BEL EQS 29
DNF Yves LAMPAERT BEL EQS 24
DNF Matthias BRANDLE AUT IAM 26
DNF Pirmin LANG SUI IAM 31
DNF Thomas DE GENDT BEL LTS 29
DNF Gert DOCKX BEL LTS 27
DNF Louis VERVAEKE BEL LTS 22
DNF Damien HOWSON AUS OGE 23
DNF Brett LANCASTER AUS OGE 36
DNF Christian MEIER CAN OGE 30
DNF Cameron MEYER AUS OGE 27
DNF Svein TUFT CAN OGE 38
DNF Alberto BETTIOL ITA TCG 22
DNF Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU TCG 27
DNF Cheng JI CHN TGA 28
DNF Fredrik LUDVIGSSON SWE TGA 21
DNF Brian BULGAC NED TLJ 27
DNF Barry MARKUS NED TLJ 24
DNF Moreno HOFLAND NED TLJ 24
DNF Mike TEUNISSEN NED TLJ 23
DNF Gert STEEGMANS BEL TFR 35
DNF Jasper STUYVEN BEL TFR 23
DNF Danny VAN POPPEL NED TFR 22
DNF Calvin WATSON AUS TFR 22
DNF Francesco CHICCHI ITA AND 35
DNF Carlos GALVIZ VEN AND 27
DNF Alberto NARDIN ITA AND 25
DNF Frantisek PADOUR CZE AND 27
DNF Sonny COLBRELLI ITA BAR 25
DNF Simone ANDREETTA ITA BAR 22
DNF Nicola BOEM ITA BAR 26
DNF Andrea PIECHELE ITA BAR 28
DNF Stefano PIRAZZI ITA BAR 28
DNF Nicola RUFFONI ITA BAR 25
DNF Phil BAUHAUS GER BOA 21
DNF Zakkari DEMPSTER AUS BOA 28
DNF Bartosz HUZARSKI POL BOA 35
DNF Jonathan HIVERT FRA BSE 30
DNF Anthony DELAPLACE FRA BSE 26
DNF Brice FEILLU FRA BSE 30
DNF Arnaud GERARD FRA BSE 31
DNF Grega BOLE SLO CCC 30
DNF Marek RUTKIEWICZ POL CCC 34
DNF Romain HARDY FRA COF 27
DNF Adrien PETIT FRA COF 25
DNF Karel HNIK CZE CLT 24
DNF Alex KIRSCH LUX CLT 23
DNF Christian Mager GER CLT 23
DNF Michael REIHS DEN CLT 36
DNF Martin MORTENSEN DEN CLT 31
DNF Joel ZANGERLE LUX CLT 27
DNF Nick DOUGALL RSA MTN 23
DNF Songezo JIM RSA MTN 25
DNF Jay Robert THOMSON RSA MTN 29
DNF Johnny HOOGERLAND NED ROP 32
DNF Jesper ASSELMAN NED ROP 25
DNF Alessandro PETACCHI ITA STH 41
DNF Giorgio CECCHINEL ITA STH 26
DNF Samuele CONTI ITA STH 24
DNF Elia FAVILLI ITA STH 26
DNF Eugert ZHUPA ALB STH 25
DNF Jerome COUSIN FRA EUC 26
DNF Tony HUREL FRA EUC 28
DNF Julien MORICE FRA EUC 24
DNF Bryan NAULLEAU FRA EUC 27
DNF Angelo TULIK FRA EUC 25
DNF Kevin DE MESMAEKER BEL TNN 24
DNF Nicolas LEFRANCOIS FRA TNN 28
DNF Andrea PERON ITA TNN 27
DNF Christopher WILLIAMS AUS TNN 34
DNF Sander HELVEN BEL TSV 25
DNF Davide FRATTINI ITA UHC 37
DNF Christopher JONES USA UHC 36
DNF Daniele RATTO ITA UHC 26
DNF Tim DE TROYER BEL WGG 25
DNF Lander SEYNAEVE BEL WGG 23
DNF Marinus Cornelis MINNAARD NED WGG 26
DNS Ben GASTAUER LUX ALM 28
DNS Moreno MOSER ITA TCG 25
DNS Nathan BROWN USA TCG 24
DNS Alex HOWES USA TCG 27 Sluiten