Pos. Dorsal Nome Licença Equipa Tempo
1 25 Ivo André Mendes Ferreira Fernandes 16335 Rui Cunha/A.D. Leões Cabanenses 00.44.29
2 30 Bruno Miguel Correia Catarino 15862 Rui Cunha/A.D. Leões Cabanenses 00.44.49
3 140 Vitor Cristóvão Leal Machado 21012 C.C. Barcelos/AFF Electrodomésticos 00.44.49
4 4 Jorge Manuel Vieira Mendes 20845 Silva e Vinha / ADRAP 00.44.49
5 134 Flávio Alberto Ferreira Gomes 20038 C.C. Barcelos/AFF Electrodomésticos 00.44.49
6 43 Fábio Emanuel Ferreira Borges 13481 Futebol Clube de Ramalde 00.44.49
7 35 Jorge Filipe Alves Pinto 24091 Sport Clube de Mirandela / Nordauto 00.44.49
8 3 Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva 22804 Silva e Vinha / ADRAP 00.44.49
9 62 Marco Sérgio Dias Coelho 23411 Sport Ciclismo de S. João de Vêr 00.44.49
10 2 João Miguel Sampaio Sousa 16952 Silva e Vinha / ADRAP 00.44.49
11 1 Fábio Nuno Ribeiro Carvalho 19030 Silva e Vinha / ADRAP 00.44.49
12 32 Romeu Manuel Ribeiro Silva 23562 Rui Cunha/A.D. Leões Cabanenses 00.44.49
13 194 Ricardo Jorge Carvalho Rodrigues 18257 Tensai/Faneca & Pereira/Anar/Stª Marta 00.44.49
14 41 Octávio Marcelo Pereira Rodrigues 16651 Futebol Clube de Ramalde 00.44.49
15 99 Luís Manuel Rodrigues Ferreira 19619 A.C.R. Roriz / Pedal Clube 00.44.49
16 6 Vitor Emanuel Silva Ribeiro 19951 Silva e Vinha / ADRAP 00.44.49
17 61 Nelson Daniel Peixoto Reis 18928 Sport Ciclismo de S. João de Vêr 00.44.49
18 47 Francisco Miguel Silva Ferreira 20948 C.R.D. Santa Cruz / Bicicastro 00.44.49
19 60 Hugo Rafael Brandão Resende 25402 Sport Ciclismo de S. João de Vêr 00.44.49
20 139 Ricardo Nuno Oliveira Vieira 19938 C.C. Barcelos/AFF Electrodomésticos 00.44.49
21 138 Paulo Rafael Cruz Costa 17098 C.C. Barcelos/AFF Electrodomésticos 00.44.49
22 63 João Filipe Borges Marques 22609 Sport Ciclismo de S. João de Vêr 00.44.49
23 39 Ruben José Alves Cabral 20919 Futebol Clube de Ramalde 00.44.49
24 90 André Bastos Santos 22981 Dulcetextil/E. C. Fernando Carvalho 00.44.49
25 26 Hélder Filipe Rodrigues Loureiro 22975 Rui Cunha/A.D. Leões Cabanenses 00.44.49
26 11 Luís Manuel Gomes Pereira 23396 Rendufe FC/Faneca Pereira/Tintas Anar 00.44.49
27 222 Rafael Duro Cruz 24684 Casa Peixoto / Barroselas 00.44.49
28 199 António José Gomes Costa 23443 ASC/Guilhabreu/Vila do Conde 00.44.49
29 92 Bruno Miguel Gomes Silva 19939 Dulcetextil/E. C. Fernando Carvalho 00.44.49
30 65 Vitor Manuel Valente Costa 22982 Assoc. Cult. e Desportiva de Azagães 00.44.49
31 223 Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto 24685 Casa Peixoto / Barroselas 00.44.49
32 193 Eduardo Silva Brito 24306 Tensai/Faneca & Pereira/Anar/Stª Marta 00.44.49
33 27 Carlos Manuel Silva Castro 22915 Rui Cunha/A.D. Leões Cabanenses 00.44.55
34 64 João Pedro Maia Costa 16127 Sport Ciclismo de S. João de Vêr 00.45.00
35 40 Luís Maurício Sousa Correia 24996 Futebol Clube de Ramalde 00.45.51
36 225 Hugo Miguel Gonçalves Pereira 23622 Rui Cunha/A.D. Leões Cabanenses 00.45.51
37 48 João Silva Moreira 24102 C.R.D. Santa Cruz / Bicicastro 00.45.51
38 59 Fábio Daniel Pinho Jesus 23410 Sport Ciclismo de S. João de Vêr 00.45.58
39 137 Nuno André Fernandes Faria 21674 C.C. Barcelos/AFF Electrodomésticos 00.48.03
40 45 Fábio Daniel Nogueira Sousa 25356 Futebol Clube de Ramalde 00.48.07
41 226 Ruben Filipe Sousa Peito 25786 Rui Cunha/A.D. Leões Cabanenses 00.48.12
42 44 Hugo Daniel Silva Cunha 16768 Futebol Clube de Ramalde 00.48.25
43 167 Rogério Paulo Sousa Fernandes 25026 Sport Clube de Mirandela / Nordauto 00.49.11
44 31 Daniel Filipe Sousa Silva 24947 Rui Cunha/A.D. Leões Cabanenses 00.49.23
45 259 Marcos José Barbosa Fernandes 26337 Aliados Futebol Clube Lordelo 00.49.23
46 133 Daniel José Areias Vilas Boas 22117 C.C. Barcelos/AFF Electrodomésticos 00.50.10
47 97 José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves 21986 A.C.R. Roriz / Pedal Clube 00.50.10
48 141 Mickael Agostinho Machado Pereira 25563 C.C. Barcelos/AFF Electrodomésticos 00.50.18
49 88 Ivo Emanuel Pinheiro Santos 23887 Dulcetextil/E. C. Fernando Carvalho 00.50.24
50 93 Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves 21985 A.C.R. Roriz / Pedal Clube 00.50.39 Sluiten