Pos. Dorsal Nome Licença Equipa Tempo
1 5 Ivo André Mendes Ferreira Fernandes 16335 Rui Cunha/A.D. Leões Cabanenses 00.48.13
2 62 Marco Sérgio Dias Coelho 23411 Sport Ciclismo de S. João de Vêr 00.48.13
3 140 Vitor Cristóvão Leal Machado 21012 C.C. Barcelos/AFF Electrodomésticos 00.48.13
4 176 João Paulo Moreira Campas 24421 Aliados Futebol Clube Lordelo 00.48.13
5 43 Fábio Emanuel Ferreira Borges 13481 Futebol Clube de Ramalde 00.48.13
6 35 Jorge Filipe Alves Pinto 24091 Sport Clube de Mirandela / Nordauto 00.48.13
7 3 Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva 22804 Silva e Vinha / ADRAP 00.48.13
8 347 Nelson Daniel Peixoto Reis 18928 Sport Ciclismo de S. João de Vêr 00.48.13
9 40 Luís Maurício Sousa Correia 24996 Futebol Clube de Ramalde 00.48.13
10 4 Jorge Manuel Vieira Mendes 20845 Silva e Vinha / ADRAP 00.48.13
11 30 Bruno Miguel Correia Catarino 15862 Rui Cunha/A.D. Leões Cabanenses 00.48.13
12 91 Nelson Filipe Santos Simões Oliveira 24252 Dulcetextil/E. C. Fernando Carvalho 00.48.13
13 41 Octávio Marcelo Pereira Rodrigues 16651 Futebol Clube de Ramalde 00.48.20
14 59 Fábio Daniel Pinho Jesus 23410 Sport Ciclismo de S. João de Vêr 00.48.20
15 26 Hélder Filipe Rodrigues Loureiro 22975 Rui Cunha/A.D. Leões Cabanenses 00.48.20
16 2 João Miguel Sampaio Sousa 16952 Silva e Vinha / ADRAP 00.48.20
17 55 José Pedro Ferreira Neves 22925 Futebol Clube de Ramalde 00.48.20
18 90 André Bastos Santos 22981 Dulcetextil/E. C. Fernando Carvalho 00.48.32
19 63 João Filipe Borges Marques 22609 Sport Ciclismo de S. João de Vêr 00.48.32
20 177 Diogo Manuel Ferreira Almeida 22531 Aliados Futebol Clube Lordelo 00.48.32
21 60 Hugo Rafael Brandão Resende 25402 Sport Ciclismo de S. João de Vêr 00.48.32
22 9 Jóni Silva Brandão 23407 Silva e Vinha / ADRAP 00.48.32
23 64 João Pedro Maia Costa 16127 Sport Ciclismo de S. João de Vêr 00.48.32
24 194 Ricardo Jorge Carvalho Rodrigues 18257 Tensai/Faneca & Pereira/Anar/Stª Marta 00.48.32
25 58 Rúben Joaquim Mota Oliveira 24626 Sport Ciclismo de S. João de Vêr 00.48.48
26 1 Fábio Nuno Ribeiro Carvalho 19030 Silva e Vinha / ADRAP 00.48.48
27 32 Romeu Manuel Ribeiro Silva 23562 Rui Cunha/A.D. Leões Cabanenses 00.49.13
28 193 Eduardo Silva Brito 24306 Tensai/Faneca & Pereira/Anar/Stª Marta 00.50.16
29 94 Jaime Fernando Araújo Matias 19639 A.C.R. Roriz / Pedal Clube 00.50.16
30 139 Ricardo Nuno Oliveira Vieira 19938 C.C. Barcelos/AFF Electrodomésticos 00.50.22
31 138 Paulo Rafael Cruz Costa 17098 C.C. Barcelos/AFF Electrodomésticos 00.50.35
32 27 Carlos Manuel Silva Castro 22915 Rui Cunha/A.D. Leões Cabanenses 00.51.02
33 6 Vitor Emanuel Silva Ribeiro 19951 Silva e Vinha / ADRAP 00.51.13
34 8 Fábio Ricardo Vale Ferreira 20060 Silva e Vinha / ADRAP 00.51.30
35 134 Flávio Alberto Ferreira Gomes 20038 C.C. Barcelos/AFF Electrodomésticos 00.51.55
36 167 Rogério Paulo Sousa Fernandes 25026 Sport Clube de Mirandela / Nordauto 00.52.18
37 250 Luís Miguel Cardoso Rosmaninho 22863 A. F. M. P. - Esc. Ciclismo Alves Barbosa 00.52.25
38 226 Ruben Filipe Sousa Peito 25786 Rui Cunha/A.D. Leões Cabanenses 00.52.32
39 225 Hugo Miguel Gonçalves Pereira 23622 Rui Cunha/A.D. Leões Cabanenses 00.53.17
40 65 Vitor Manuel Valente Costa 22982 Assoc. Cult. e Desportiva de Azagães 00.55.01
41 39 Ruben José Alves Cabral 20919 Futebol Clube de Ramalde 00.55.01
42 57 Aníbal Ricardo Pereira Pinho 19339 Sport Ciclismo de S. João de Vêr 00.56.14
43 141 Mickael Agostinho Machado Pereira 25563 C.C. Barcelos/AFF Electrodomésticos 00.56.14
44 31 Daniel Filipe Sousa Silva 24947 Rui Cunha/A.D. Leões Cabanenses 00.56.14
45 5 José Paulo Ferreira Carneiro 21744 Silva e Vinha / ADRAP 00.56.14
46 66 Jorge Miguel Formigal Almeida 21680 Assoc. Cult. e Desportiva de Azagães 00.56.14
47 45 Fábio Daniel Nogueira Sousa 25356 Futebol Clube de Ramalde 00.56.14
48 88 Ivo Emanuel Pinheiro Santos 23887 Dulcetextil/E. C. Fernando Carvalho 00.56.14
49 11 Luís Manuel Gomes Pereira 23396 Rendufe FC/Faneca Pereira/Tintas Anar 00.56.14
50 178 Ronny Nogueira Rodrigues 25697 Aliados Futebol Clube Lordelo 00.56.14
51 44 Hugo Daniel Silva Cunha 16768 Futebol Clube de Ramalde 00.56.14
52 222 Rafael Duro Cruz 24684 Casa Peixoto / Barroselas 00.56.14
53 29 Nuno Filipe Costa Pimenta 21294 Rui Cunha/A.D. Leões Cabanenses 00.56.14
54 259 Marcos José Barbosa Fernandes 26337 Aliados Futebol Clube Lordelo 00.59.15
55 67 Tiago José Ferreira Ribeiro 22234 Assoc. Cult. e Desportiva de Azagães 00.59.15
56 7 Francisco Leonel Martins Costa 25167 Silva e Vinha / ADRAP a 1 volta
57 200 Bruno Miguel Ribeiro Silva 13819 ASC/Guilhabreu/Vila do Conde a 1 volta
58 42 Joaquim Manuel Carvalho Neves 21916 Futebol Clube de Ramalde a 1 volta
59 54 Elsa Cristina Soares Oliveira 13103 Silva e Vinha / ADRAP a 1 volta Sluiten