1 977 MUNTANER,David E-UCI ESTABLIMENTS 00:21:39-34
2 595 JIMENEZ,RAUL MA-30 REQUENA CLUB 00:22:08-62 29 seg.
3 48 BONNIN,JAUME SUB23 ANTONI GELABE 00:22:57-68 1:18 min.
4 11 MUNTANER,ALBERTO ELITE ESTABLIMENTS 00:23:00-43 1:21 min.
5 657 MUÑOZ,MIGUEL ANGEL MA-30 ARENAL CLUB C 00:23:09-24 1:30 min.
6 1000 NADAL,Joan MA-30 INDEPENDENT 00:23:15-46 1:36 min.
7 121 SANCHEZ,RUBEN SUB23 ESTABLIMENTS 00:23:20-37 1:41 min.
8 1021 BALLESTER,TONI ELITE POLLENÇA CLUB 00:23:29-87 1:50 min.
9 87 SUREDA,ANTONIO SUB23 BIFUT CD 00:23:56-68 2:17 min.
10 13 HORRACH,JUAN SABASTI ELITE INCA CLUB CIC 00:24:07-90 2:28 min.
11 906 CIRER,MIQUEL ANGEL MA-40 INCA CLUB CIC 00:24:08-01 2:29 min.
12 422 BERGAS,MIQUEL ANGEL SENIO SINEU AGRUPAC 00:24:18-46 2:39 min.
13 654 HUELAMO,ALBERTO MA-30 BICIMETRICS C 00:24:24-90 2:45 min.
14 671 CRESPI,LORENZO MA-30 LLORET CLUB C 00:24:24-96 2:45 min.
15 69 CARRIO,MIQUEL SUB23 ANTONI GELABE 00:24:33-37 2:54 min.
16 789 CALZADA,PACO MA-40 C´AN PICAFORT 00:24:35-18 2:56 min.
17 506 ARTIGUES,FRANCESC MA-30 ARENAL CLUB C 00:24:35-56 2:56 min.
18 770 FEBRER,MIGUEL MA-40 ARTANENC CLUB 00:24:42-68 3:03 min.
19 163 PARRILLA,ISMAEL ELITE SARGANTANA CL 00:24:42-72 3:03 min.
20 242 BUADES,MARC JUN-1 LAS MESTAS.E. 00:24:43-43 3:04 min.
21 651 GARCIA,LUIS MA-30 MONTUIRI CLUB 00:24:44-93 3:05 min.
22 500 MEDINA,FRANCISCO JA MA-30 VICENÇ REYNES 00:24:49-52 3:10 min.
23 88 VILA,SEBASTIA SUB23 BIFUT CD 00:24:58-43 3:19 min.
24 131 LOPEZ,JOSE MARIA ELITE ANTONI GELABE 00:25:02-78 3:23 min.
25 670 TUGORES,JOAN MA-30 SINEU AGRUPAC 00:25:02-84 3:23 min.
26 208 HERNANDEZ,ALEJANDRO JUN-1 BENICASIM 00:25:02-93 3:23 min.
27 15 REUS,DANIEL LOCAL PORRERENCA PE 00:25:06-15 3:27 min.
28 662 BENNASSAR,JAUME MA-30 INCA CLUB CIC 00:25:08-65 3:29 min.
29 956 ROS,RAMON MA-40 CICLOS BLANDO 00:25:09-65 3:30 min.
30 844 SANCHEZ,LLATZER MA-40 PORRERENCA PE 00:25:13-24 3:34 min.
31 998 CASELLAS,FRANCISCO J MA-40 FELANITX CLUB 00:25:17-87 3:38 min.
32 5 MIERAS,BERNARDO LOCAL PORRERENCA PE 00:25:18-52 3:39 min.
33 372 MONCADAS,JAIME LOCAL MURO CLUB CIC 00:25:21-84 3:42 min.
34 401 CLADERA,GABRIEL SENIO POLLENÇA CLUB 00:25:24-06 3:45 min.
35 673 VALLCANERAS,TONI MA-30 SINEU AGRUPAC 00:25:24-62 3:45 min.
36 211 MAYANS,GABRIEL JUN-1 ANTONI GELABERT 00:25:27-15 3:48 min.
37 932 CLADERA,FRANCISCO JA MA-40 PLA DE NA TES 00:25:27-75 3:48 min.
38 975 QUETGLAS,BARTOMEU MA-50 MONTUIRI CLUB 00:25:28-93 3:49 min.
39 525 GONZALEZ,MIGUEL ANGE MA-30 ARENAL CLUB C 00:25:29-68 3:50 min.
40 547 RIPOLL,VICENTE MA-30 POLLENÇA CLUB 00:25:36-09 3:57 min.
41 774 TEJERO,FRANCISCO MA-40 POLLENÇA CLUB 00:25:37-43 3:58 min.
42 837 BRYANT,MARTIN MA-40 C´AN PICAFORT 00:25:41-52 4:02 min.
43 134 GACIAS,BIEL ELITE SINEU AGRUPAC 00:25:41-68 4:02 min.
44 54 POU,PEDRO LOCAL ANTONI GELABE 00:25:42-78 4:03 min.
45 191 BERGAS,JAUME LOCAL SINEU AGRUPAC 00:25:50-84 4:11 min.
46 756 ESTELA,JOSEP MARIA MA-40 SINEU AGRUPAC 00:25:56-84 4:17 min.
47 197 CERDA,SEBASTIA LOCAL PORRERENCA PE 00:25:58-12 4:19 min.
48 409 CRESPI,DANIEL SENIO SINEU AGRUPAC 00:26:02-50 4:23 min.
49 239 TOMAS,JOAN JUN-1 SEPELACO 00:26:03-50 4:24 min.
50 314 BATLE,Joan ELITE ESTEVE 00:26:06-21 4:27 min.
51 955 COMAS,BERNAT MA-50 INCA CLUB CIC 00:26:08-75 4:29 min.
52 423 ALOMAR,MATEU SENIO SINEU AGRUPAC 00:26:11-18 4:32 min.
53 97 MARTIN,MANUEL LOCAL CICLOS BLANDO 00:26:12-15 4:33 min.
54 923 RIPOLL,SEBASTIA MA-50 INCA CLUB CIC 00:26:17-72 4:38 min.
55 78 FEBRER,FRANCISCO LOCAL SA POBLA CLUB 00:26:17-78 4:38 min.
56 901 BUADES,GUILLEM MA-40 BICIMETRICS C 00:26:18-78 4:39 min.
57 214 XUCGLA,PEDRO MANUEL JUN-1 BENICASIM 00:26:32-90 4:53 min.
58 843 MULET,PEDRO MA-50 INCA CLUB CIC 00:26:37-72 4:58 min.
59 816 MANERA,JUAN MA-40 INCA CLUB CIC 00:26:38-90 4:59 min.
60 210 IGLESIAS,SERGI JUN-1 PORTOL-MARRAT 00:26:40-01 5:01 min.
61 103 RIUTORT,JOAN LOCAL SINEU AGRUPAC 00:26:43-96 5:04 min.
62 237 NAVIO,ENRIQUE JUN-1 INCA CLUB CIC 00:26:44-40 5:05 min.
63 379 MAS,JAUME LOCAL ELS FERRERETS 00:26:46-18 5:07 min.
64 29 MAIRATA,MIQUEL LOCAL SA POBLA CLUB 00:26:48-46 5:09 min.