1. Marlon Alirio Pérez Arango (Col), 05 Orbitel A, 122 puntos (128) 131
2. Hernán Buenahora Gutiérrez (Col), Baterías MAC-Selle Italia-Pacific, 75 puntos
3. Javier de Jesús Zapata Villada (Col), 05 Orbitel A, 70 puntos
4. Juan Diego Ramírez Calderón (Col), 05 Orbitel A, 58 puntos
5. Israel Antonio Ochoa Plazas (Col), Lotería de Boyacá A, 71 puntos
6. Jairo de Jesús Hernández Montoya (Col), 05 Orbitel A, 56 puntos
9. Libardo Niño Corredor (Col), Lotería de Boyacá A, 47 puntos
10. Alejandro Iván Cortés Llano (Col), Aguardiente Cristal-Liciclismo Caldas, 42 puntos
11. Alexis Rojas Díaz (Col), Aguardiente Néctar-Cartoprin, 38 puntos
12. Héctor Iván Palacio Montoya (Col), Empublicas-Aguardiente Antioqueño, a 36 puntos
13. Noël Vásquez Mendoza (Ven), Lotería del Táchira-Venezuela, 30 puntos
14. Darío Cedano (Col), Aguardiente Cristal-Liciclismo Caldas, 25 puntos
15. Graciano Fonseca (Col), Lotería de Boyacá B, 25 puntos
16. Olmedo Capacho Pulido (Col), 05 Orbitel B, 25 puntos
17. Federico Muñoz Fernández (Col), Triple Gordo de Trujillo-Venezuela, 25 puntos
18. Yeison Rogelio Delgado Ortega (Col-Ven), Lotería del Táchira-Venezuela, 25 puntos
19. Gregorio Ladino Vega (Col), Aguardiente Néctar-Cartoprin, 25 puntos
20. Jorge Humberto Martínez (Col), Empublicas-Aguardiente Antioqueño, 20 puntos
21. Víctor Niño Corredor (Col), Lotería de Boyacá B, 20 puntos
22. Nélson de Jesús Vargas (Col), Empublicas-Aguardiente Antioqueño, 20 puntos
23. Carlos Andrés Osorio Tamayo (Col), 05 Orbitel B, 20 puntos
24. Héctor Manuel Castaño Betancurt (Col), Empublicas-Aguardiente Antioqueño, 20 puntos
25. Raúl Alexánder Montaña Herrera (Col), Aguardiente Néctar-Cartoprin, 18 puntos
26. N Rigoberto Ibáñez (Col), Aguardiente Néctar-Cartoprin, 16 puntos
27. Víctor Hugo González Melo (Col), Aguardiente Néctar-Cartoprin, 16 puntos
28. Rodolfo Camacho (Col-Ven), Triple Gordo de Trujillo-Venezuela, 16 puntos
29. Julio César Rangel Melo (Col), Aguardiente Cristal-Liciclismo Caldas, 14 puntos
30. Élder Herrera Cortés (Col), 05 Orbitel A, 14 puntos
31. José A. Ibáñez (Col), Lotería de Boyacá B, 12 puntos
32. Oscar Mauricio Álvarez Paniagua (Col), Idea-Indeportes Antioquia, 12 puntos
33. John Freddy García Feria (Col), Baterías MAC-Selle Italia-Pacific, 12 puntos Sluiten