1 Eleonora VAN DIJK NED SLU 26 21:12 12 12
2 Evelyn STEVENS USA SLU 30 +35 9 9
3 Shara GILLOW AUS GEW 26 +52 6 6
4 Pauline FERRAND PREVOT FRA RBW 21 +57 4 4
5 Linda Melanie VILLUMSEN NZL WHT 28 +1:02 3 3
6 Tayler WILES USA SLU 24 +1:10 1 1
7 Loes GUNNEWIJK NED GEW 33 +1:11
8 Anna VAN DER BREGGEN NED NED 23 +1:13
9 Alexandra BURCHENKOVA RUS RVL 25 +1:15
10 Carmen SMALL USA SLU 33 +1:17
11 Tatiana GUDERZO ITA MCG 29 +1:18
12 Amanda SPRATT AUS GEW 26 +1:21
13 Tatiana ANTOSHINA RUS MCG 31 +1:22
14 Kristin MC GRATH USA USA 31 +1:27
15 Silvia VALSECCHI ITA BPK 31 +1:28
16 Jessie MACLEAN AUS GEW 28 +1:29
17 Marianne VOS NED RBW 26 +1:31
18 Claudia HÄUSLER GER TIB 28 +1:39
19 Shelley OLDS USA TIB 33 +1:40
20 Melissa HOSKINS AUS GEW 22 +1:40
21 Tiffany CROMWELL AUS GEW 25 +1:41
22 Georgia WILLIAMS NZL BPK 20 +1:47
23 Megan GUARNIER USA RBW 28 +1:51
24 Inga CILVINAITE LTU PZC 27 +1:52
25 Kirsten WILD NED NED 31 +1:53
26 Emily COLLINS NZL WHT 23 +1:53
27 Lauren KITCHEN AUS WHT 23 +1:53
28 Alena AMIALIUSIK BLR BPK 24 +1:56
29 Sari SAARELAINEN FIN MCG 32 +1:56
30 Ashleigh MOOLMAN RSA LBL 28 +1:57
31 Jasmin GLAESSER CAN TIB 21 +1:58
32 Iris SLAPPENDEL NED RBW 28 +1:59
33 Rossella RATTO ITA HPU 20 +2:00
34 Lucinda BRAND NED RBW 24 +2:01
35 Anastasiya CHULKOVA RUS RVL 28 +2:02
36 Marijn DE VRIES NED LBL 35 +2:06
37 Julie LETH DEN HPU 21 +2:10
38 Mara ABBOTT USA USA 28 +2:13
39 Cecilie Gotaas JOHNSEN NOR HPU 37 +2:16
40 Adrie VISSER NED DLT 30 +2:18
41 Edwige PITEL FRA MIC 46 +2:19
42 Janel HOLCOMB USA USA 35 +2:19
43 Charlotte BECKER GER WHT 30 +2:19
44 Amy PIETERS NED NED 22 +2:20
45 Ally STACHER USA SLU 26 +2:21
46 Sharon LAWS GBR LBL 39 +2:22
47 Katazina SOSNA LTU VAI 23 +2:24
48 Anna SANCHIS CHAFER ESP BPD 26 +2:28
49 Roxane KNETEMANN NED RBW 26 +2:32
50 Aizhan ZHAPAROVA RUS RVL 24 +2:32
51 Joanne HOGAN AUS BPD 31 +2:35
52 Serika GULUMA ORTIZ COL VAI 23 +2:36
53 Elena KUCHINSKAYA RUS RVL 29 +2:37
54 Valentina CARRETTA ITA MCG 24 +2:37
55 Gracie ELVIN AUS GEW 25 +2:37
56 Elena BERLATO ITA TOG 25 +2:40
57 Marta BASTIANELLI ITA FLF 26 +2:40
58 Lauren TAMAYO USA USA 30 +2:41
59 Irene BITTO ITA TOG 20 +2:41
60 Emilia FAHLIN SWE HPU 25 +2:42
61 Malgorzta JASINSKA POL MCG 29 +2:44
62 Doris SCHWEIZER SUI BPK 24 +2:45
63 Ingrid DREXEL MEX PZC 20 +2:47
64 Romy KASPER GER DLT 25 +2:48
65 Loren ROWNEY AUS SLU 25 +2:49
66 Oxana KOZONCHUK RUS RVL 25 +2:53
67 Jessie DAAMS BEL DLT 23 +2:53
68 Emma TROTT GBR DLT 24 +2:54
69 Ruth WINDER USA USA 20 +2:54
70 Dalia MUCCIOLI ITA BPK 20 +2:55
71 Valentina BASTIANELLI ITA VAI 26 +2:59
72 Valentina SCANDOLARA ITA MCG 23 +3:01
73 Patricia SCHWAGER SUI FLF 30 +3:02
74 Carlee TAYLOR AUS LBL 24 +3:03
75 Aude BIANNIC FRA MIC 22 +3:05
76 Francesca STEFANI ITA TOG 22 +3:08
77 Jennifer FIORI ITA TOG 27 +3:09
78 Martine BRAS NED DLT 35 +3:16
79 Susanna ZORZI ITA FLF 21 +3:18
80 Eivgenia VYSOTSKA UKR MIC 38 +3:19
81 Christel FERRIER-BRUNEAU FRA FLF 34 +3:20
82 Giuseppina GRASSI HERRERA MEX FLF 37 +3:21
83 Mayalen NORIEGA ESP BPD 31 +3:22
84 Giorgia BRONZINI ITA WHT 30 +3:23
85 Lauren STEPHENS USA TIB 27 +3:26
86 Andrea DVORAK USA USA 33 +3:30
87 Lorena Maria VARGAS VILLAMIL COL PZC 27 +3:32
88 Kim SCHOONBAERT BEL LBL 27 +3:34
89 Véronique FORTIN CAN PZC 33 +3:35
90 Francesca CAUZ ITA TOG 21 +3:37
91 Irene SAN SEBASTIAN LASA ESP BPD 23 +3:41
92 Lara VIECELI ITA MIC 20 +3:43
93 Liisi RIST EST MIC 22 +3:46
94 Brianna WALLE USA USA 29 +3:48
95 Polona BATAGELJ SLO BPD 24 +3:51
96 Sara GRIFI ITA MCG 25 +3:53
97 Chiara PIEROBON ITA TOG 20 +3:56
98 Ane SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ ESP BPD 23 +3:57
99 Ruth CORSET AUS BPD 36 +3:58
100 Elena VALENTINI ITA TOG 21 +4:03
101 Anouska KOSTER NED NED 20 +4:04
102 Annalisa CUCINOTTA ITA SEF 27 +4:11
103 Marieke VAN WANROIJ NED DLT 34 +4:14
104 Mireia EPELDE BIKENDI ESP MIC 28 +4:20
105 Barbara GUARISCHI ITA VAI 23 +4:25
106 Giada BORGATO ITA PZC 24 +4:27
107 Lauren HALL USA USA 34 +4:28
108 Mayuko HAGIWARA JPN WHT 27 +4:28
109 Joanne KIESANOWSKI NZL TIB 34 +4:31
110 Ilona HOEKSMA NED NED 22 +4:32
111 Alessandra D'ETTORRE ITA VAI 35 +4:32
112 Marina LARI ITA SEF 24 +4:33
113 Giorgia NANNI ITA SEF 19 +4:41
114 Ana Bianca SCHNITZMEIER GER WHT 23 +4:42
115 Kim DE BAAT NED DLT 22 +4:48
116 Willeke KNOL NED NED 22 +4:49
117 Rozanne SLIK NED NED 22 +4:53
118 Dorleta ESKAMENDI GIL ESP BPD 21 +4:55
119 Sophie DE BOER NED NED 23 +5:03
120 Simona BORTOLOTTI ITA SEF 19 +5:04
121 Jutatip MANEEPHAN THA MIC 25 +5:04
122 Alice ALGISI ITA BPK 20 +5:08
123 Veronica CORNOLTI ITA SEF 19 +5:09
124 Marta TAGLIAFERRO ITA MCG 24 +5:14
125 Emma MARCELLI ITA SEF 28 +5:15
126 Alessia MARTINI ITA VAI 21 +5:27
127 Azzurra D'INTINO ITA MIC 22 +5:35
OTL Corinna DEFILE ITA SEF 19 +7:45
DNS Trixi WORRACK GER SLU 32 Sluiten